Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - ALMEIDA Natalina

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 100.08
Place VB-RGL 1859

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 8 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 5 0 - 10 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 4 0 - 4
Lënster 9 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 12 5 - 19 21 % 6 - 6 50 % 1 - 7 3 - 5 0 - 4 1 - 3
Lënster 1 CH DAM (R2) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 0 - 3 0 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 20 7 - 33 18 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 7 - 33 18 % 6 - 11 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng D1 0 1 - 3 D1 HILBERT Guy
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CORREIA Gabriel
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KERTÉSZ Mark
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
26/05/2024 TOU Diddeleng D1 0 0 - 3 D2 SCIBERRAS Maximillian
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 2 - 3 D1 STEICHEN Liz
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KIRSCH Cyrille
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHREURS Gilles
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 1 - 3 D1 BINGEN Sanny
01/05/2024 TOU Groussbus-M. D1 0 3 - 1 D1 HILBERT Guy
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lënster 9 - Houwald 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D2 HERZ Thomas
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Lënster 9 - Houwald 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GRASKO Mykyta
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BASTOS SOARES Rodrigo
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SOUILLARD Bernard
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 BADEN Eliah
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DIEDERICH Fabienne
21/04/2024 TOU Schëffleng D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BADEN Lily
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WERNER Marc
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Méischdref 4 - Lënster 9 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GOERGEN Josy
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D1 0 3 - 1 D1 FRANCK Jean-Luc
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D1 0 1 - 3 C3 ZWANK Alain
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DE MAIGRET Tristan
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D1 0 1 - 3 D1 STOLTZ Kevin
07/04/2024 TOU Féngeg D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHNEIDER Lou
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D1 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHWEICH Max
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CAPP Sorenn
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHOELLEN Sophia
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D1 0 3 - 0 D1 MARTIN PESCHON Noah
06/04/2024 TOU ADATT D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CONSTANT Guillaume
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lënster 8 - Biwer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 NILLES Alice
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lënster 8 - Biwer 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THEVES Jack
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 JOSEPH Vicky
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Ell 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 EVEN Simone
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DOBRIKOVA Dita
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 0 - 3 C3 CILLIEN Claudine
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 0 - 3 D1 FELLER Maurice
10/03/2024 TOU Nouspelt D1 0 1 - 3 D2 CARNEIRO DE BARROS Bruno
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 9 D1 0 2 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 9 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Wolz 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 DOBRIKOVA Dita
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) Lënster 1 - Wolz 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GOEDERT Nicole
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lënster 9 - Cado 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SORTIKOS Phivos
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Lënster 9 - Cado 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MATOS TORRES Pedro
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 9 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GABURRI Mattia
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Fluessweiler 5 - Lënster 9 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 CHEN Ylair
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) Biekerech 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KEMP Nicole
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) Biekerech 1 - Lënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 COLLE Danielle
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 REMY Laure
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KÖHL Lea
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FILBIG Christine
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 WECKERING Pia
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 0 - 3 D1 DUPONT Zoé
18/02/2024 L&G-Day D1 0 1 - 3 D1 DOBRIKOVA Dita
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 1 - 3 D1 TEIXEIRA Leandro
17/02/2024 TOU Biekerech D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GRINGMUTH Sam
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lënster 9 - Biwer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THEVES Jack
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Lënster 9 - Biwer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 THEIS Kevin
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 8 - Bech 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Louis
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 8 - Bech 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THILL Leo
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Miedernach 3 - Lënster 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 PLETSCHETTE Carlo
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Miedernach 3 - Lënster 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 PLETSCHETTE Hugo
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 0 - 3 D1 WEILAND Camille
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ISLAMAJ Florian
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 0 - 3 D1 PIERRE Philippe
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster D1 0 2 - 3 D2 KEILEN Lenie
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 1 - 3 D1 DOBRIKOVA Dita
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ORESTA Jacopo
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 0 - 3 D1 JAKUBIAK Jakub
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer D1 0 0 - 3 D2 NAGY Oskar
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 9 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D2 RASTODER Rijad
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lënster 9 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 KÖHL Lea
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 THILL Nik
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Bech 3 - Lënster 9 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 GENGLER Gaston
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 9 - Miedernach 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 PLETSCHETTE Hugo
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Lënster 9 - Miedernach 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D2 PLETSCHETTE Carlo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MAHR Leo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KUFFER Aline
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 1 - 3 C3 THORN Elena
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 0 - 3 D1 ORESTA Jacopo
19/11/2023 TOU Rued D1 0 2 - 3 D2 KEILEN Lenie
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 8 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Laurent
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Lënster 8 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Félix
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HERZ Thomas Houwald 134.39 1.05 0-3 100.08
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GRASKO Mykyta Houwald 104.52 1.05 3-1 100.18
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WERNER Marc Méischdref 125.23 1.05 0-3 99.30
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GOERGEN Josy Méischdref 147.99 1.05 1-3 x 99.52
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THEVES Jack Biwer 157.38 1.05 0-3 x 99.52
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NILLES Alice Biwer 130.66 1.05 0-3 99.52
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) JOSEPH Vicky Ell 102.47 1.05 3-0 99.67
14/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) EVEN Simone Ell 160.40 1.05 0-3 x 98.79
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 111.38 1.05 2-3 98.79
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 105.84 1.05 3-0 99.21
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) GOEDERT Nicole Nacher 94.81 1.05 3-0 98.18
07/03/2024 CH DAM (R2) DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 131.52 1.05 0-3 97.43
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SORTIKOS Phivos Cado 144.92 1.05 0-3 x 97.54
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MATOS TORRES Pedro Cado 136.28 1.05 0-3 97.54
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GABURRI Mattia Fluessweiler 134.87 1.05 1-3 97.58
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 123.37 1.05 0-3 97.64
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) KEMP Nicole Groussbus-M. 139.16 1.05 0-3 97.90
22/02/2024 CH DAM (R2) COLLE Danielle Biekerech 134.81 1.05 0-3 97.90
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THEVES Jack Biwer 140.00 1.05 0-3 x 97.98
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THEIS Kevin Biwer 135.41 1.05 0-3 97.98
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) THILL Leo Bech 147.65 1.05 0-3 x 98.05
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHMIT Louis Bech 143.65 1.05 0-3 x 98.05
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 104.64 1.05 1-3 98.05
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PLETSCHETTE Carlo Miedernach 117.92 1.05 1-3 98.69
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer DOBRIKOVA Dita Wolz 127.96 1.01 1-3 99.12
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer ORESTA Jacopo Union 126.39 1.01 0-3 99.46
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer JAKUBIAK Jakub Weimeschhaff 128.95 1.02 0-3 99.86
17/12/2023 TOU Mamer NAGY Oskar Bartreng 114.30 1.02 0-3 100.21
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) RASTODER Rijad Gréiwemaacher 136.84 1.05 1-3 100.88
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KÖHL Lea Gréiwemaacher 115.33 1.05 3-1 101.02
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THILL Nik Bech 106.71 1.05 3-1 99.08
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) GENGLER Gaston Bech 148.91 1.05 1-3 x 97.42
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PLETSCHETTE Carlo Miedernach 117.33 1.05 2-3 97.42
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) PLETSCHETTE Hugo Miedernach 105.00 1.05 2-3 97.93
19/11/2023 TOU Rued MAHR Leo Lenneng 106.67 1.01 1-3 98.79
19/11/2023 TOU Rued KUFFER Aline Ettelbréck 135.22 1.01 0-3 99.78
19/11/2023 TOU Rued THORN Elena Féngeg 130.44 1.01 1-3 100.10
19/11/2023 TOU Rued ORESTA Jacopo Union 123.98 1.02 0-3 100.57
19/11/2023 TOU Rued KEILEN Lenie Nacher 98.97 1.02 2-3 101.23
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 124.31 1.05 0-3 102.69
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 137.15 1.05 1-3 103.38
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 KOHLL Claude Lenneng 129.21 1.02 0-3 103.71
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MEYERS Félix Scheierbierg 127.42 1.02 0-3 104.48
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C3-D1 MANZELLA VAN RIJSWIJCK Maxim Eiter-Waldbr. 130.03 1.02 1-3 105.40
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 119.19 1.05 3-2 106.32
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) TROMBINI Stan Uewerdonwen 149.12 1.05 0-3 x 102.78
28/10/2023 L&G-Day PLETSCHETTE Karin Groussbus-M. 110.12 1.01 2-3 102.78
28/10/2023 L&G-Day GOMES MATOS Marjolaine Hueschtert-F. 120.13 1.01 3-2 104.55
28/10/2023 L&G-Day FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 112.83 1.01 3-2 100.76
28/10/2023 L&G-Day REMY Laure Préizerdaul 124.38 1.01 3-1 97.13
28/10/2023 L&G-Day SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 114.95 1.01 1-3 91.75
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THEIS Kevin Biwer 138.69 1.05 0-3 x 92.91
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 120.99 1.05 0-3 92.91
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler LIU Joseph Rued 130.93 1.01 0-3 93.62
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 145.06 1.01 0-3 x 94.12
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler BATTAGLIA Clemente Stroossen 132.69 1.01 1-3 94.12
15/10/2023 TOU Sandweiler BADEN Claire Helleng 95.06 1.01 3-2 94.60
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) THILL Leo Bech 127.60 1.05 0-3 90.46
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHMIT Louis Bech 132.89 1.05 2-3 x 90.56
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 136.27 1.05 1-3 x 90.56
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LIU Joseph Rued 131.69 1.05 0-3 x 90.56
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 89.87 1.01 3-1 90.56
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald DE DEUS MARQUES Henrique Gréiwemaacher 152.44 1.01 2-3 x 85.54
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald LAIR Sandro Union 130.79 1.01 0-3 x 85.54
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald MEHANY Mohamed Houwald 141.08 1.02 0-3 x 85.54
01/10/2023 TOU Houwald BADEN Lily Helleng 100.93 1.02 3-1 85.54
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul LAHURE Raymond Kordall 130.20 1.02 0-3 x 75.26
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul ZWANK Alain Préizerdaul 136.97 1.02 0-3 x 75.26
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 112.65 1.02 0-3 x 75.26
16/09/2023 TOU Préizerdaul JOSEPH Vicky Ell 98.40 1.02 2-3 75.26
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg THILL Leo Bech 128.68 1.02 0-3 x 77.27
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg THOSS Steve Berbuerg 135.32 1.02 0-3 x 77.27
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg KRIEGER Alain Réimech 130.00 1.02 0-3 x 77.27
09/09/2023 TOU Berbuerg HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 92.03 1.02 1-3 77.27
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen THELEN Sophie Recken 114.70 1.02 0-3 82.06
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen POST Louis Wëntger 140.75 1.02 0-3 x 83.89
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen SINNER Fernand Ensber-H. 137.44 1.02 0-3 x 83.89
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen PIERRE Philippe Recken 110.78 1.01 2-3 83.89
27/08/2023 TOU Biissen THOMMES Nadine Kauneref 137.16 1.01 0-3 92.82