Luxembourg logo

DT Oberdonven - KONSBRUECK Nick

Général

Classement D1 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 2.85
Place VB-RGL 1829

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 9 19 - 8 70 % 2 - 3 40 % 6 - 3 7 - 2 5 - 3 0 - 0
Uewerdonwen 4 CH SEN (D6•HR) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 2 2 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Uewerdonwen 1 CH CAD (R3) 7 18 - 3 86 % 5 - 1 83 % 5 - 2 6 - 1 7 - 0 0 - 0
Uewerdonwen 6 CH SEN (D6•RR) 1 3 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 19 43 - 14 75 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Uewerdonwen 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 45 - 15 75 % 8 - 5 62 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 5 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Bob
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 5 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 AFONSO Joey
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Uewerdonwen 5 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HURT Carlo
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MARQUET Alissia
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Berbuerg 7 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 TINOR Bastien
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 CAYE Yana
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Uewerdonwen 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 RADUSI Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 BEIL Lilou
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Uewerdonwen 1 - Lënster 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 THILL Leo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHMIT Luca
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Bech 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Mara
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WILLEMS Pierre Toni
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KLAESS Ben
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 6 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COIMBRA SIMOES José Antonio
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 6 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 REUTER Bob
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Uewerdonwen 6 - Recken 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HALSDORF Norbert
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WAGNER Lisa
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 APEL Bob
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Lenneng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THEIS Joe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 PEREZ PEREIRA David
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 5 - Bartreng 7 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEILAND Pierre
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GUI Kai Yue
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 COX Jurre
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Uewerdonwen 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MANNES Charly
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Cado 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 MOLAKAVA Ina
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Cado 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Cado 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WAGNER Luc
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Fluessweiler 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WILMS Christopher
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Uewerdonwen 4 - Mäertert 5 D1 0 X
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Helleng 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 VAN MARIS Patrick
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Helleng 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Helleng 4 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHUMANN Marco
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 DE FARIA Yvan
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEITZ Tom
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Helleng 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Fabrice
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LEY Niklas
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 RIES Ronnie
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Uewerdonwen 5 - Lenneng 7 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 CHRISTMANN Neals
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 RAUSCH Margot
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GEORG Félix
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Uewerdonwen 5 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 GEORG Christophe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Buerglënster 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FROST Lynn
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Buerglënster 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 KLAASSEN Lucas
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Buerglënster 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 OBERWEIS Paul
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 5 - Réimech 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2•D1 PENEDOS Joe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bech 3 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bech 3 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 LALIBERTÉ Daniel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bech 3 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ZEIEN Claire
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Uewerdonwen 1 - Noumer 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Luca
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 WEHLES Bob
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 2 - Uewerdonwen 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMITZ Bob Bäerdref 1.42 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1.23 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.55 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 2.79 1.00 3-1 2.85
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 5.33 1.00 0-3 x 2.81
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 3.96 1.01 0-3 2.81
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.79 1.01 3-2 x 2.82
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 3.43 1.01 2-3 2.82
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.42 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.90 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 2.07 1.00 3-2 x 2.85
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILL Leo Bech 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.53 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) THILL Mara Bech 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 1.41 1.00 3-0 x 2.85
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 2-3 2.85
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 2.94
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) COIMBRA SIMOES José Antonio Recken 2.03 1.00 3-0 x 2.94
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) REUTER Bob Recken 1.69 1.00 3-0 x 2.94
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 2.94
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.48 1.00 3-1 x 2.94
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.00 3-0 x 2.94
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.94
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEILAND Pierre Bartreng 3.56 1.00 1-3 2.94
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PEREZ PEREIRA David Bartreng 8.89 1.00 1-3 x 2.97
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) THEIS Joe Bartreng 6.22 1.00 0-3 x 2.97
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.71 1.00 3-0 x 2.97
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) COX Jurre Bech-Maacher 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.97
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 3-2 x 2.97
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo Cado 2.07 1.00 2-3 2.97
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MOLAKAVA Ina Cado 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 3.08
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WAGNER Luc Cado 4.41 1.00 0-3 3.08
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.56 1.00 3-0 x 3.09
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2.00 1.00 3-0 x 3.09
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.59 1.00 3-0 x 3.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FATTEBENE Sandra Helleng 2.47 1.00 3-1 3.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) VAN MARIS Patrick Helleng 2.88 1.00 3-0 3.07
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHUMANN Marco Helleng 2.71 1.00 0-3 3.01
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 3.12
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.76 1.00 3-0 x 3.12
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) FEITZ Tom Helleng 1.75 1.00 3-0 x 3.12
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LEY Niklas Lenneng 2.22 1.00 3-2 x 3.12
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 2.56 1.00 3-2 3.12
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) CHRISTMANN Neals Lenneng 3.50 1.00 0-3 3.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.47 1.00 3-0 x 3.18
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.66 1.00 3-0 x 3.18
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.60 1.00 3-0 x 3.18
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 1.35 1.00 3-1 x 3.18
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1.76 1.00 3-1 x 3.18
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.81 1.00 1-3 3.18
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PENEDOS Joe Réimech 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 3.42
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 1.40 1.00 3-0 x 3.42
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ZEIEN Claire Bech 3.60 1.00 2-3 3.42
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 3.64 1.00 3-2 3.56
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 6.73 1.00 0-3 x 3.35
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DIDERRICH Luca Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 3.35
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 6.57 1.00 1-3 x 3.35
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.85 1.00 3-0 x 3.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) BUTTINI Nicolas Berbuerg 1.28 1.00 3-0 x 3.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (HC) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1.87 1.00 3-0 x 3.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1.80 1.00 3-0 x 3.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.50 1.00 0-3 3.35
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FRENI Matteo Berbuerg 1.87 1.00 3-0 x 3.42
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.01 1.00 3-2 x 3.42
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 3.37 1.00 2-3 3.42
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.51 1.00 3-1 x 3.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.28 1.00 3-1 x 3.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) DEVILLE Céline Berbuerg 1.37 1.00 3-0 x 3.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) HORTSCH Cobe Gréiwemaacher 4.50 1.00 3-2 3.71
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.95
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 2-3 2.95
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.67 1.00 2-3 3.41
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Louis Bech 2.59 1.00 3-0 x 5.04
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 3.79 1.00 3-1 5.04
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WERNER Marc Méischdref 4.39 1.00 1-3 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FOHL Natascha Méischdref 6.95 1.00 0-3 x -