Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - ZHU Steven

Général

Classement D1 0
Points VB-RGL 121.25
Place VB-RGL 1348

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
Bäerdref 5 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 3 8 - 1 89 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R2) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH CAD (R3) 10 24 - 6 80 % - - 7 - 3 9 - 1 5 - 2 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH MIN (R2) 7 12 - 2 86 % - - 5 - 2 7 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 24 48 - 15 76 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 KIDS CUP (R2) 5 5 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 5 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 29 53 - 15 78 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lëntgen 2 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 WAHL Sven
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2E Lëntgen 2 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 ALECU Rares
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Wolz 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 BODEVING Jean-Nicolas
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2D Wolz 1 - Bäerdref 2 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GUTH Jason
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 LANNERS Félix
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2C Bäerdref 2 - Recken 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PENOY Lucas
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2B Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 KLAESS Ben
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HELLENBRAND Sebastian
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) M-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 NOSBUSCH Ben
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 0 - 3 C2 FERBER Nick
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN D2 0 3 - 1 D3 HUBERT Lancelot
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 HOFFMANN Jos
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1C Recken 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 SCHOELLEN Sophia
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 STRENG Pit
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) M-1B Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 BUTTINI Joëlle
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Mäertert 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 ETRINGER Gilles
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Mäertert 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 TERREN Kimi
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-18 Mäertert 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 LAUX Roger
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEYMANNS Lenny
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-18 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 WOSTRY Kay
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEFFEN Andy
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 5 - Berbuerg 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Emie
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Carole
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) 12-16 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BASINAS Konstantinos
26/02/2022 M•amicaux (DR2b) Bäerdref 5 - Noumer 4 D2 0 0 - 0 -
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Bäerdref 5 - Iechternach 5 D2 0 0 - 0 -
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 REDMER Louis
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 RIES Benoit
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Lënster 2 D2 0 3 - 0
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BREDIMUS Max
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Bäerdref 2 - Berbuerg 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 3 - 0
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Fluessweiler 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GARCIA Fabio
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BEUL NUNES Serafim
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 SINGHA Franciska
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 3 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 WEIS Dany
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 THIELEN Kevin
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KLAESS Ben
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Buerglënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 CHOROSZ Yan
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 WOSTRY Kay
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HEYMANNS Tatjana
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Méischdref 5 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHWARTZ Jerry
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 WOSTRY Kay
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HEYMANNS Lenny
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Méischdref 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D3 BASINAS Konstantinos
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Bäerdref 2 - Reiland 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 STEINBACH Carole
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 1 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WEBER Charel
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Ouljen 1 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 0 3 - 0
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 BOVÉ Vic
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Bäerdref 1 - Wëntger 1 D3 0 2 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Berbuerg 2 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) 12-02 Bäerdref 2 - Hueschtert-F. 1 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 ROULLING Andjiane
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Berbuerg 3 - Bäerdref 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Michelle
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Rued 2 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 OOSTERHAVEN Mike
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 5 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 HOFFMANN Jos

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) WAHL Sven Lëntgen 89.03 1.02 3-0 x 120.81
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) ALECU Rares Lëntgen 89.69 1.02 3-1 120.81
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) BODEVING Jean-Nicolas Wolz 112.36 1.02 1-3 120.80
07/05/2022 CH MIN (R2) GUTH Jason Wolz 113.59 1.02 3-2 121.37
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.02 3-2 120.94
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 3-0 120.56
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 114.43 1.02 3-1 120.52
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 109.88 1.02 3-1 120.04
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) NOSBUSCH Ben Housen 98.23 1.02 3-0 119.64
30/04/2022 CH MIN (R2) HELLENBRAND Sebastian Housen 110.54 1.02 3-1 119.45
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN FERBER Nick Préizerdaul 135.47 1.04 0-3 119.01
24/04/2022 Ch Nat : MIN HUBERT Lancelot Buerglënster 110.00 1.04 3-1 119.37
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) SCHOELLEN Sophia Recken 90.84 1.02 2-3 118.89
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.25 1.02 3-0 x 119.74
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.02 3-0 119.74
23/04/2022 CH MIN (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 3-2 x 119.68
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 123.48 1.03 3-1 119.68
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 121.69 1.03 1-3 118.92
19/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) LAUX Roger Mäertert 147.53 1.03 3-1 119.47
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.02 3-1 118.15
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) HEYMANNS Lenny Méischdref 110.00 1.02 3-0 117.79
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 103.92 1.02 3-0 117.27
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.03 3-0 116.88
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 126.16 1.03 1-3 115.84
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) STEFFEN Andy Berbuerg 86.80 1.03 3-0 116.34
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.03 3-2 116.29
05/03/2022 CH S (D5B•DR2B) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 90.94 1.03 3-1 115.98
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 106.58 1.02 3-0 115.82
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) MEYERS Emie Reiland 110.00 1.02 3-0 115.29
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3) BASINAS Konstantinos Reiland 104.97 1.02 3-0 114.65
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REDMER Louis Lënster 122.91 1.02 2-3 114.12
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RIES Benoit Lënster 76.90 1.02 3-0 x 114.71
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 97.75 1.02 3-1 114.71
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 87.36 1.02 1-3 114.35
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BREDIMUS Max Berbuerg 89.60 1.02 3-0 115.46
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 1-3 115.34
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 3-2 116.14
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 121.00 1.02 0-3 116.05
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.02 3-2 116.79
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SINGHA Franciska Sandweiler 120.00 1.02 1-3 116.24
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEIS Dany Méischdref 149.94 1.00 0-3 117.04
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 136.49 1.00 2-3 117.43
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) CHOROSZ Yan Buerglënster 102.15 1.02 3-0 118.07
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.02 3-0 117.55
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) KLAESS Ben Buerglënster 111.51 1.02 3-0 116.83
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 104.27 1.00 3-2 115.93
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HEYMANNS Tatjana Méischdref 105.00 1.00 3-0 115.31
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 102.18 1.00 3-0 114.63
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 112.20 1.02 3-0 114.03
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEYMANNS Lenny Méischdref 105.00 1.02 3-0 112.90
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 104.27 1.02 3-0 112.01
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Carole Reiland 101.14 1.02 3-1 111.09
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) BASINAS Konstantinos Reiland 105.00 1.02 2-3 110.25
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 80.19 1.02 3-0 x 111.53
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.02 3-1 111.53
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEBER Charel Ouljen 105.00 1.02 3-0 111.50
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 109.44 1.02 3-0 110.39
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.02 3-0 108.98
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.02 3-0 108.86
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.02 0-3 107.51
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 115.76 1.02 1-3 108.82
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.02 2-3 110.11
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 82.75 1.02 3-0 111.68
02/10/2021 KIDS CUP (R2) ROULLING Andjiane Hueschtert-F. 92.53 1.02 3-0 111.66
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) BUTTINI Michelle Berbuerg 105.00 1.00 3-0 110.96
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) OOSTERHAVEN Mike Rued 93.77 1.00 3-0 109.45
25/09/2021 KIDS CUP (R1) HOFFMANN Jos Recken 84.02 1.00 3-0 108.61
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 111.55 1.01 0-3 108.42
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) TOCKERT Mia Berbuerg 103.24 1.01 3-0 110.48
19/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 108.39 1.01 3-1 108.60
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) VALENTE Noah Ierpeldeng 111.50 1.01 0-3 105.96
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 112.57 1.01 0-3 108.30
12/06/2021 CH MIN (R1) KARL Ben Lenneng 104.25 1.01 0-3 110.98
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DUARTE Joe Biwer 102.16 1.00 3-1 114.66
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Marc Biwer 107.38 1.00 3-1 112.53
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LEHNERS Ludéric Biwer 105.31 1.00 3-1 109.17
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WOSTRY Kay Méischdref 104.27 1.00 3-1 105.31
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 104.25 1.00 0-3 100.54
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) PINTO Tajna Méischdref 101.13 1.00 3-1 105.66
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) PENOY Lucas Buerglënster 106.34 1.00 2-3 99.89
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) THIELEN Kevin Buerglënster 107.38 1.00 3-1 107.05
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) PENOY Chloé Buerglënster 103.22 1.00 3-0 95.12
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 108.43 1.00 0-3 74.04
19/09/2020 KIDS CUP (R1) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.59 1.00 0-3 75.44