Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Berbourg

Fondé le 01/01/1975
| Berbuerg (BB)
SCHMIT Francis
16 am Wangert | L-6830 Berbourg
G. (+352) 691 71 91 45 | T. (+352) 71 91 45 | F. (+352) 27 69 80 94 | E. secretariat@dtberbuerg.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIT Francis secretariat@dtberbuerg.lu
Vice-Président POTHOVEN Edwin
Secrétaire WINKEL Kevin mikevinka@yahoo.de
Secrétaire adjoint HEYMANNS Alexandra
Trésorier THILL Michelle michthi@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint POTHOVEN Edwin
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats SCHMIT Jeff schmit-jeff@hotmail.de
Responsable Jeunes MICHELY Luc lucmichely1@hotmail.com
Membre ZEIMES Ronny
Membre HELLERS Tessy
Membre CRELO Jos
Membre SCHONS Liette

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif Rénert 16 Schoulstrooss
L-6830 Berbourg
+352 71 93 63 50 / 691 71 91 45
Hanner Bra 8 11 Hanner Bra
L-6231 Bech
+352 79 94 59 salle de rechange

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
KINNEN Vicky NL 0 0
MARMANN Anne NL 0 0
LAMBINET Patrick C2 7.5 13.16
SCHOLTES Tom A3 4 66.72
MARQUET Daniel B1 -3 45.91
MARQUET Alissia D1 -1 3.49
LAMBINET Noah B3 4 10.96
BRESER Pol B3 5 26.2
MEYERS Léini D3 1 1.56
BREDIMUS Max D3 2 1.25
DIEDERICH Louis D3 2 1.35
DIEDERICH Finn NL 0 0
BEIDLER Kathy NL 0 0
KRIER Tim NL 0 0
CRELO Lio D3 3.5 1.32
SCHAEFFER Joé NL 0 0
DE CARVALHO Joana NL 0 0
DE CARVALHO Carolina NL 0 0
FRANK Charlotte D3 0 0.78
TOCKERT Mia D3 3 1.27
APEL Lorie NL 0 0
TINOR Bastien D3 7 1.44
KAUFFMANN Sandy C2 -0.5 7.39
MRECHES Alain C2 -1 8.67
MICHELS Joé A3 -4 56.84
KILL Christine C3 6 5.51
MEYERS Marc NL 0 0
SCHUDER MINDEN Jona D2 5 1.55
MINDEN Linda NL 0 0
KRIER Marie NL 0 0
MEYERS Mara D1 -1 1.99
BUTTINI Nicolas D3 10.5 1.39
BUTTINI Joëlle D3 1.5 1.26
BUTTINI Eric NL 0 0
BUTTINI Michelle NL 0 0
THOSS Jil D3 5.5 1.24
STRENG Pit D2 0 1.4
KIRCH Tania NL 0 0
FEYDER Sandra NL 0 0
MENDES Patricia NL 0 0
MEHLEN Veronique NL 0 0
DEVILLE Joel NL 0 0
STOOS Claudine NL 0 0
MOSSONG Christian NL 0 0
KERSCHENMEYER Françoise NL 0 0
DINIS RIBEIRO Armando NL 0 0
HELLERS Tessy NL 0 0
HEYMANNS Alexandra NL 0 0
THOSS Steve NL 0 0
SCHWARZ Michael A1 0 286.67
MOSSONG Leo D1 3.5 2.04
PINTO DINIS Tim D2 0.5 1.55
THOSS Sam C2 0 3.22
FRENI Matteo D1 0 1.86
FRENI Enzo D1 -2 1.83
PINTO DINIS Jimmy D2 10 2.12
HABEL Mirko A1 0 342.54
FEYDER Noah C2 -2.5 3.64
FRENI Emmanuel D1 0 2.72
FEYDER Lena C3 0 2.11
MICHELY Luc A3 4 132.28
BREDIMUS Marcel B1 -3 47.03
NAUJOKAT Arthur NL 0 0
ZEIMES Ronny A3 6 145.97
KOSTER Max C1 0 10.33
WINKEL Johan B2 1.5 27.08
WINKEL Kevin A3 -5.5 67.3
HAAGEN Mischa C1 -7.5 14.65
SCHOLTES Laurence B3 -4 15.83
CRELO Jos NL 0 0
SCHMIT Hannah C3 -1 3.71
MATHEY Stéphanie D1 5.5 3.5
MATHEY Liss D1 3 3.5
SCHMIT Daniel C2 -5 6.52
SCHMIT Jeff A3 -7 62.06
THILL Alex C1 1 13.24
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre B2 -4 26.12
THILL Ben B3 0.5 20.15
SCHONS Laurent C1 7.5 17.36
THILL Michelle C3 5 7
ZIMMER Jerry B1 6.5 55.25
ZIMMER Stéphanie C2 0 11
SCHOELLEN Marc C3 6.5 7
POTHOVEN Edwin C3 0.5 6.77
BRUCHER Mike C1 -7.5 12.26
CRELO Paul B2 6 31.44
SCHONS Liette C3 -7 7
DOSTERT Sandra NL 0 0
SCHMIT Francis C1 0 11.78
SCHONS Gérard NL 0 0
GEISEN Triny NL 0 0
THILL Guy NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
CH SEN (N1•Q)
BDO TT League Berbuerg 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.11 Berbuerg 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.12 Berbuerg 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 6 5 1 0 0 17
Hueschtert-F. 3 6 4 1 1 0 15
Berbuerg 2 6 4 1 1 0 15
Ettelbréck 1 6 3 1 2 0 13
Wolz 1 6 2 2 2 0 12
Iechternach 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Préizerdaul 1 6 2 0 4 0 10
Recken 2 6 2 0 4 0 10
Biissen 1 6 1 1 4 0 9
Nouspelt 1 6 0 1 5 0 7

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Diddeleng 3 6 4 2 0 0 16
Meechtem 2 6 3 3 0 0 15
Lenneng 1 6 4 1 1 0 15
Biwer 1 6 3 0 3 0 12
Berbuerg 3 6 2 1 3 0 11
Houwald 5 6 1 2 3 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 6 1 1 4 0 9
Mäertert 1 6 1 0 5 0 8
Kordall 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 1 6 5 0 1 0 16
Berbuerg 4 6 4 2 0 0 16
Biwer 2 6 4 1 1 0 15
Fluessweiler 3 6 3 2 1 0 14
Lënster 6 6 3 0 3 0 12
Bech 1 6 2 2 2 0 12
Rued 5 6 2 1 3 0 11
Gréiwemaacher 1 6 1 1 4 0 9
Mäertert 2 6 1 1 4 0 9
Bäerdref 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 1 6 6 0 0 0 18
Méischdref 2 6 5 1 0 0 17
Berbuerg 5 6 4 1 1 0 15
Biwer 3 6 3 0 3 0 12
Bech 2 6 3 0 3 0 12
Lenneng 5 6 2 1 3 0 11
Rued 6 6 2 1 3 0 11
Fluessweiler 6 6 2 0 4 0 10
Mäertert 3 6 1 0 5 0 8
Gréiwemaacher 2 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Berbuerg 6 6 6 0 0 0 18
Noumer 2 6 5 1 0 0 17
Lënster 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Méischdref 4 6 3 0 3 0 12
Iechternach 4 6 2 1 3 0 11
Mäertert 4 6 1 0 5 0 8
Miedernach 3 6 1 0 5 0 8
Reiland 1 6 1 0 5 1 7
Biwer 4 6 0 0 6 0 6

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 8 6 4 0 2 0 14
Zéisseng 6 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lenneng 8 6 4 0 2 1 13
Mamer 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bech-Maacher 4 4 2 0 2 1 7
Bartreng 9 4 2 0 2 2 6
Fluessweiler 8 5 0 0 5 1 4
Méischdref 6 4 0 0 4 1 3
Cado 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 4 5 5 0 0 0 15
Berbuerg 7 5 5 0 0 0 15
Méischdref 5 5 2 1 2 0 10
Uewerdonwen 6 4 2 0 2 0 8
Bäerdref 6 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lenneng 9 4 1 0 3 0 6
Gréiwemaacher 3 4 1 0 3 1 5
Fluessweiler 9 4 0 1 3 1 4
Bäerdref 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 17

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biwer 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 19

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Buerglënster 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bäerdref 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N1•Q) - BDO TT League

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 7 6 1 0 0 20
Berbuerg 1 7 4 1 2 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 1 7 3 3 1 0 16
Houwald 1 7 3 3 1 0 16
Union 1 7 3 1 3 0 14
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 7 3 0 4 0 13
Rued 1 7 0 2 5 0 9
Iechternach 1 7 0 1 6 0 8

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bartreng 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lénger 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Diddeleng 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Berbuerg 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lëntgen 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Rued 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Berbuerg 2 5 2 2 1 0 11
Lenneng 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Mäertert 1 5 2 0 3 1 8
Méischdref 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Berbuerg 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Lenneng 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Sandweiler 1 4 2 0 2 1 7
Uewerdonwen 2 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Lënster 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Bäerdref 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Buerglënster 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Berbuerg 3 4 0 1 3 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lëntgen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.41

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Diddeleng 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.42

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bäerdref 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Briddel 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Berbuerg 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Rued 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lënster 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.33

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Zéisseng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Berbuerg 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.42

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Berbuerg 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Buerglënster 1 2 0 0 2 0 2