Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Berbourg

Fondé le 01/01/1975
| Berbuerg (BB)
SCHMIT Francis
16 am Wangert | L-6830 Berbourg
G. (+352) 691 71 91 45 | T. (+352) 71 91 45 | E. secretariat@dtberbuerg.lu

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif Rénert 14 Schoulstrooss
L-6830 Berbourg
+352 71 93 63 50 / 691 71 91 45
Hanner Bra 8 11 Hanner Bra
L-6231 Bech
+352 79 94 59 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
KAISER Ben D3 0 110
SAKIK Elif Vera D3 0 110
SAKIK Mehmet Eren D3 0 110
BUTTINI Christian D3 0 110
BUTTINI Laurent D3 0 110
WEBER Jessica D3 0 110
STEFFEN MARECHAL Max D3 0 110
STEFFEN Andy D3 2 86.8
STEFFEN MARECHAL Leo D3 0 110
JANSSEN Antoine NL 0 0
MLADENOVIC Luka A1 0 690
OLIVEIRA SINTRA Inês D3 0 110
SZYPROWSKI Dawid D3 0 110
SZYPROWSKI Rafal D3 0 110
TURPEL Martine NL 0 0
KRIER Luc D1 -1.5 130
THILLEN Eric A2 0 536.64
BREDIMUS Jana D3 0 110
MARMANN Anne NL 0 0
SCHOLTES Tom A2 0 482.66
MARQUET Alissia D1 -2 116
LAMBINET Noah A3 1 269.18
LAMBINET Patrick C2 7.5 170
BRESER Pol B2 -6.5 235.05
MARQUET Daniel B2 0.5 336.54
BREDIMUS Max D2 1 89.6
CRELO Lio D2 0.5 92.03
KRIER Tim D2 6.5 100.9
FRANK Charlotte D3 0.5 110
TOCKERT Mia D2 1 95.8
MAGUNSKY Christine C3 0.5 134.75
MICHELS Joé A3 -5.5 393.9
KAUFFMANN Sandy C2 2.5 157.56
MRECHES Alain C1 -2 181.26
MEYERS Marc NL 0 0
SCHUDER MINDEN Jona C3 5.5 137.48
MINDEN Linda NL 0 0
MEYERS Mara D1 1.5 116.86
THOSS Jil D2 0 90.93
KIRCH Tania NL 0 0
BUTTINI Nicolas D1 1.5 106.8
BUTTINI Joëlle D2 1 87.36
BUTTINI Michelle D3 4.5 70.29
BUTTINI Eric NL 0 0
STRENG Pit D2 7.5 90.94
FEYDER Sandra D1 0 130
MOSSONG Christian NL 0 0
KERSCHENMEYER Françoise NL 0 0
DINIS RIBEIRO Armando NL 0 0
HELLERS Tessy NL 0 0
HEYMANNS Alexandra D3 1 110
THOSS Steve D1 6 130
SCHWARZ Michael A2 0 552.18
PINTO DINIS Tim D2 4.5 97.75
MOSSONG Leo D1 2.5 128.88
THOSS Sam B3 5 175.01
PINTO DINIS Jimmy D1 -2 120.27
HABEL Mirko A1 0 582.68
FEYDER Noah C2 -7.5 115.72
FEYDER Lena C2 2.5 156.21
BREDIMUS Marcel B1 -2 302.58
MICHELY Luc A3 1 354.93
ZEIMES Ronny A3 6 333.67
KOSTER Max C1 1.5 194.31
WINKEL Johan B1 -7 276.03
WINKEL Kevin B1 6.5 300
HAAGEN Mischa C2 -1.5 142.94
SCHOLTES Laurence B3 -6 239.01
CRELO Jos NL 0 0
SCHMIT Hannah C3 6.5 151.28
MATHEY Liss D1 3 130
MATHEY Stéphanie D1 5.5 130
SCHMIT Daniel C2 -6 170
SCHMIT Jeff B1 3 326.63
THILL Alex B3 1.5 226.72
HOFFMANN Jean-Pierre B2 1.5 312.09
THILL Ben B3 0 220
SCHONS Laurent B3 -2 220
THILL Michelle C3 5 150
ZIMMER Jerry B1 -1.5 277.23
ZIMMER Stéphanie C2 0 170
SCHOELLEN Marc C3 6.5 150
POTHOVEN Edwin C3 5.5 164.12
BRUCHER Mike C2 3 177.78
CRELO Paul B2 6 272.38
SCHONS Liette C3 -7 150
SCHMIT Francis C1 -2 163.88
SCHONS Gérard NL 0 0
GEISEN Triny NL 0 0
THILL Guy NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :