Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - POOS Michel

Général

Classement C1 -1
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 2 CH SEN (DR2) 16 19 - 13 59 % - - 9 - 7 10 - 6 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 16 19 - 13 59 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 19 - 13 59 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 1 - 3 C2 WEHLES Bob
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C C1 0 3 - 2 C3 GENGLER Yann
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Union 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 STROESSER Philippe
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Union 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 MEDERNACH Fernand
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 KOOB Kevin
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Bäerdref 2 - Sandweiler 2 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 RISCH Joé
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 WEISGERBER Eric
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Fluessweiler 4 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C1 BRESER Claude
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Bäerdref 2 - Lenneng 3 C2 0 1 - 3 B3 WAGNER Yves
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Bäerdref 2 - Lenneng 3 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHECKEL Marc
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Rued 4 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 BRAUN Leon
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Zéisseng 3 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 FELTEN Marc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Bäerdref 2 - Zéisseng 3 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 GARCIA MORAN Francisco
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +1 3 - 0 C1 GODART Gilbert
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Eiter-Waldbr. 5 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 MAHR André
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bäerdref 2 - Fréiseng 1 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 ANCILLON Guy
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Bäerdref 2 - Fréiseng 1 C2 +1 3 - 2 C1 GEND Alain
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C2 0 1 - 3 C1 WILDGEN Pit
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Bäerdref 2 - Altwis-Gaasp. 2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 GRY Remy
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Miedernach 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 +1.5 3 - 2 B3 FARENZENA Sacha
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Miedernach 2 - Bäerdref 2 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 MAYER Kenny
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BOURG Jacqueline
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Bäerdref 2 - Recken 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 FUCHS Jean-Pierre
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHROEDER Marc
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -1 1 - 3 C2 WEBER Alexandra
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Berbuerg 6 - Bäerdref 2 C1 -1 2 - 3 C2 BRUCHER Mike
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Berbuerg 6 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 HAAGEN Mischa
08/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 0 C2 WEHLES Bob
08/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Bäerdref 2 - Buerglënster 2 C1 0 3 - 1 C3 PENOY Christian
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C3 REDING Melissa
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lëntgen 5 - Bäerdref 2 C1 0 3 - 1 D1 ALMEIDA Laura
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C1 0 3 - 0 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Bäerdref 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 C1 -1.5 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 167.59 1.04 1-3 183.81
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess C GENGLER Yann Biissen 132.96 1.04 3-2 x 185.98
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MEDERNACH Fernand Union 228.05 1.03 1-3 185.98
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STROESSER Philippe Union 217.56 1.03 0-3 186.93
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KOOB Kevin Sandweiler 200.81 1.03 3-1 188.20
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RISCH Joé Sandweiler 165.96 1.03 3-0 185.09
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRESER Claude Fluessweiler 196.24 1.03 0-3 183.53
03/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEISGERBER Eric Fluessweiler 178.27 1.03 2-3 185.38
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WAGNER Yves Lenneng 232.35 1.03 1-3 187.87
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 150.29 1.03 3-0 189.02
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHECKEL Marc Rued 200.90 1.03 0-3 188.29
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BRAUN Leon Lenneng 137.89 1.03 3-2 x 190.54
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FELTEN Marc Zéisseng 186.54 1.03 3-2 190.54
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GARCIA MORAN Francisco Zéisseng 156.43 1.03 3-1 187.45
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GODART Gilbert Eiter-Waldbr. 188.22 1.03 3-0 186.11
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MAHR André Eiter-Waldbr. 173.46 1.03 1-3 182.33
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ANCILLON Guy Fréiseng 208.05 1.03 3-0 185.81
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GEND Alain Fréiseng 163.74 1.03 3-2 179.98
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GRY Remy Altwis-Gaasp. 184.33 1.03 0-3 177.20
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WILDGEN Pit Altwis-Gaasp. 195.72 1.03 1-3 180.54
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FARENZENA Sacha Miedernach 208.40 1.00 3-2 183.79
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MAYER Kenny Miedernach 224.04 1.00 0-3 176.60
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BOURG Jacqueline Recken 145.00 1.00 3-0 178.81
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FUCHS Jean-Pierre Recken 166.75 1.00 3-1 177.53
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER Marc Lënster 170.24 1.00 3-0 173.11
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEBER Alexandra Lënster 145.82 1.00 1-3 167.19
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BRUCHER Mike Berbuerg 158.45 1.00 2-3 175.87
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HAAGEN Mischa Berbuerg 190.00 1.00 3-0 185.83
08/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) PENOY Christian Buerglënster 145.00 1.00 3-1 174.69
08/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEHLES Bob Buerglënster 155.79 1.00 3-0 171.05
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 145.11 1.00 3-2 162.02
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 126.74 1.00 3-1 151.69
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 137.94 1.00 3-0 143.25
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 153.79 1.00 0-3 103.04