Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Echternach

Fondé le 01/01/1955
www.dtechternach.com | Iechternach (JN)
BERMES Tom
33 rue Grégoire Schouppe | L-6479 Echternach
G. (+352) 691 72 99 46 | E. bermesto@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président BODEN Fernand bodenf@pt.lu
Vice-Président HARTMANN André
Vice-Président DAUBACH Nicole
Secrétaire BERMES Tom bermesto@pt.lu
Trésorier BERMES Tom bermesto@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats PICKAR Thomas picthetho@gmail.com
Membre ZIMMER Luc
Membre HARTMANN Carole
Membre BODEN Laurent
Membre STORS Norbert
Membre ARAUJO GOMES Christophe christophe.araujo.gomes@gmail.com
Membre ZHU Hélène zhuhilda159@hotmail.com
Membre DE JESUS Paulo

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif Am Bongert 0 9 rue Luc. Bonblet
L-6580 Rosport
+352
Jugendherberge Echternach 0 100, rue Grégoire Schouppe
L-6479 Echternach
+352 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
GRAZIANO Kenzo D2 0 120
DAHM Leonie D3 2 110
ARTEMOVA Margarita D3 5 110
LALLEMANG David D3 6 110
YARASHENKA Vadim A1 0 560
ZHADZKO Rastsislau A3 0 360
DA COSTA ALVES Michael D3 11 110
LANGEHEGERMANN Romain C1 1 169.28
GONCALVES Nuno D3 4 110
ARAUJO GOMES Christophe C3 0 130
SINGEORZAN Bogdan A2 0 517.3
HENCZ Zoltan A3 16.5 393.59
KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr A2 0 520.2
VELOSO FERREIRA Gil D1 0 130
PROST Theo D3 0 110
NEU Max C1 2.5 201.26
BARBOSA Ariel A3 0 400.6
MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara C3 3 150
VITALI Tomas C1 7.5 182.43
VITALI Sergio C1 1 165.86
MONTEIRO TOMAS Diogo D3 0 110
PICKAR Thomas B1 -5 261.21
STORS Norbert C2 -2.5 170
ZHU Hélène C2 -3.5 135
SCHADECK Joy D2 3 120
ARTEMOV Alexey C3 2 151.62
SCHROEDER Tom D2 4.5 120
SORENSEN Karina NL 0 0
KIEFFER Leonard D2 5 120
RICHARD Jacques C3 1 150
CONTARINI Marcello C2 0.5 170
GAERTNER Lucia D1 -2 130
GOUVEIA Claudio C3 0.5 127.32
DE JESUS Calvin C3 -7 150
KRIPPES Bob D1 4.5 130
BRESER Charles C1 6.5 200
ZHU Louis C2 -2 140.5
ZHU Zetong D1 0.5 130
RICHARD Albert NL 0 0
RICHARD Hely NL 0 0
RICHARD Paul C2 2.5 170
JUNGEN Alain C1 -3 200
RICKAL Michèle NL 0 0
DE JESUS Paulo B1 0 300
GIERTEN Marc C1 0.5 200
OLSEM Marc C3 -1.5 133.52
OLSEM Stephanie C3 3 142.73
BERSCHEID Anne-Caroline C1 -1 200
HARTMANN Carole B1 3 328.9
BRAUN Henri B2 0 250
CIOCIU Traian A1 0 582.97
SCHALZ Claude C2 -7 170
BODEN Laurent A3 8.5 383.73
BERMES Ralph B2 1 250
BERMES Tom B2 1 250
BODEN Claude NL 0 0
ZIMMER Luc C2 5.5 170
DAUBACH Nicole NL 0 0
HARTMANN André NL 0 0
BODEN Fernand B1 -1 311.54

Équipes

Saison :
CH MIN (ZR)
Groupe 6 Iechternach 1
M•amicaux (DR2b)
DR2 (3v3) B Iechternach 5
CH S (D5A•DR2B)
DIV 5A - DIS 10 Iechternach 4
CH SEN (NL•spfr)
XC | S-1.2 (EM) Iechternach 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH MIN (ZR) - Groupe 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Iechternach 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lënster 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (DR2) - NLAB

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Union 1 9 7 0 2 0 23
Briddel 1 9 5 2 2 0 21
Iechternach 1 9 5 1 3 0 20
Recken 1 9 4 1 4 0 18
Esch Abol 1 9 3 2 4 0 17
Nidderkäerjeng 1 9 2 3 4 0 16
Houwald 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Lëntgen 1 9 2 1 6 0 14
Lënster 1 9 0 0 9 0 9

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 9 7 2 0 0 25
Zéisseng 1 9 5 3 1 0 22
Méischdref 1 9 4 4 1 0 21
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 9 5 1 3 0 20
Briddel 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Iechternach 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Meechtem 2 9 3 1 5 0 16
Lenneng 2 9 2 3 4 0 16
Mäertert 1 9 1 2 6 0 13
Housen 2 9 0 1 8 0 10

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 9 9 0 0 0 27
Uewerdonwen 2 9 6 2 1 0 23
Biwer 1 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ouljen 2 9 6 0 3 0 21
Iechternach 3 9 4 2 3 0 19
Bech 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Berbuerg 6 9 3 2 4 0 17
Méischdref 3 9 1 1 7 0 12
Bäerdref 3 9 1 0 8 0 11
Fluessweiler 5 9 1 0 8 0 11

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Berbuerg 7 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bäerdref 4 5 2 1 2 0 10
Méischdref 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Iechternach 4 5 1 1 3 0 8
Gréiwemaacher 4 5 0 0 5 5 0

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5B - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 3 3 2 0 1 1 6
Lenneng 8 3 2 0 1 1 6
Bäerdref 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerdonwen 5 3 1 0 2 1 4
Iechternach 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5A - DIS 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biwer 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5B - DIS 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Sandweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5C - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Zéisseng 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Ierpeldeng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Iechternach 1 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH S (D5A•DR2B) - DIV 5A - DIS 10

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 3 5 4 1 0 0 14
Ouljen 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bäerdref 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Berbuerg 7 5 1 2 2 0 9
Iechternach 4 5 1 1 3 0 8
Méischdref 4 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Iechternach 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Reiland 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Méischdref 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Iechternach 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Rued 2 5 2 2 1 0 11
Meechtem 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Reiland 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Buerglënster 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Fluessweiler 1 5 0 0 5 3 2

CH SEN (DR1) - NL 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 9 9 0 0 0 27
Houwald 1 9 6 1 2 0 22
Diddeleng 1 9 5 3 1 0 22
Lénger 1 9 3 4 2 0 19
Rued 1 9 4 1 4 0 18
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 9 4 1 4 0 18
Berbuerg 1 9 3 2 4 0 17
Briddel 1 9 1 3 5 0 14
Iechternach 1 9 1 1 7 0 12
Union 1 9 0 2 7 0 11

CH SEN (DR1) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 8 8 0 0 0 24
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 8 6 0 2 0 20
Houwald 4 8 5 1 2 0 19
Lénger 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Rued 2 8 3 3 2 0 17
Lenneng 1 8 2 2 4 0 14
Beetebuerg-P. 1 8 1 2 5 0 12
Iechternach 2 8 0 2 6 0 10
Meechtem 2 8 0 1 7 0 9

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 1 8 7 1 0 0 23
Bech 1 8 5 3 0 0 21
Buerglënster 1 8 5 1 2 0 19
Bäerdref 1 8 3 3 2 0 17
Ouljen 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Fluessweiler 4 8 2 3 3 0 15
Berbuerg 5 8 1 2 5 0 12
Iechternach 3 8 0 3 5 0 11
Lënster 6 8 0 2 6 0 10
Meechtem 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 7 7 0 0 0 21
Bäerdref 3 7 5 0 2 0 17
Berbuerg 7 7 3 0 4 0 13
Iechternach 4 7 3 1 3 1 13
Miedernach 3 7 3 0 4 0 13
Bech 3 7 2 1 4 0 12
Méischdref 4 7 2 1 4 0 12
Lenneng 7 7 1 1 5 0 10
Mäertert 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 5 4 3 0 1 0 10
Gréiwemaacher 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Ouljen 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Méischdref 5 4 2 0 2 0 8
Méischdref 6 4 0 0 4 1 3
Iechternach 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Reiland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rued 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fluessweiler 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lënster 9 0 0 0 0 0 0