Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4

Résultats

14/12/2019 Iechternach 5 8 - 2 Lënster 9
14/12/2019 Buerglënster 4 0 - 10 Bech 3
14/12/2019 Uewerdonwen 4 10 - 0 Biwer 5
14/12/2019 Rued 9 9 - 1 Ouljen 4
14/12/2019 Bäerdref 5 - Mäertert 5

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Bech 3 8 6 0 2 0 20
Uewerdonwen 4 8 6 0 2 0 20
Rued 9 8 5 0 3 0 18
Buerglënster 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Bäerdref 5 8 3 2 3 0 16
Lënster 9 8 3 1 4 0 15
Biwer 5 8 3 0 5 0 14
Ouljen 4 8 1 1 6 0 11
Iechternach 5 8 3 0 5 4 10
Mäertert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 7 21 : 0 100% +21
2 ZEIEN Claire Bech 7 17 : 4 81% +13
3 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 7 17 : 4 81% +13
4 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 5 13 : 2 87% +11
5 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5 13 : 2 87% +11
6 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 5 12 : 3 80% +9
7 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 5 12 : 3 80% +9
8 BREDEN John Lënster 3 9 : 0 100% +9
9 COCCO Elvin Rued 3 8 : 1 89% +7
10 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 3 8 : 1 89% +7
11 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 3 8 : 1 89% +7
12 SCHMIT Louis Bech 4 9 : 3 75% +6
13 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 6 : 0 100% +6
14 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 6 : 0 100% +6
15 BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2 6 : 0 100% +6
16 ZHU Zetong Iechternach 2 6 : 0 100% +6
17 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
18 WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 7 12 : 9 57% +3
19 DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 3 6 : 3 67% +3
20 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 3 6 : 3 67% +3
21 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
23 PIRIOU Jean-François Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
24 HERMANN André Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
25 GEORG Lena Rued 4 7 : 5 58% +2
26 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
27 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 7 11 : 10 52% +1
28 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
29 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 3 5 : 4 56% +1
30 FRIES Michel Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 PICARD Claire Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
34 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
35 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
36 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
37 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 3 : 3 50% 0
38 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
39 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
40 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
41 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 5 7 : 8 47% -1
42 ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 3 4 : 5 44% -1
43 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 3 4 : 5 44% -1
44 BERNS Jacques Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
45 BEIL Lilou Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
46 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
47 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
48 EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
49 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
50 GEORG Félix Rued 2 2 : 4 33% -2
51 LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 3 3 : 6 33% -3
52 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 3 3 : 6 33% -3
53 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 3 3 : 6 33% -3
54 KIMMEL Jil Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 3 0% -3
55 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 1 0 : 3 0% -3
56 DUMONT Danielle Lënster 1 0 : 3 0% -3
57 GEORG Christophe Rued 1 0 : 3 0% -3
58 WEIDES Marc Bech 1 0 : 3 0% -3
59 THILL Leo Bech 1 0 : 3 0% -3
60 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 4 4 : 8 33% -4
61 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
62 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
63 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
64 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
65 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 3 2 : 7 22% -5
66 FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 4 3 : 9 25% -6
67 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 2 0 : 6 0% -6
68 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
69 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 3 1 : 8 11% -7
70 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 3 1 : 8 11% -7
71 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 4 2 : 10 17% -8
72 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 3 0 : 9 0% -9
73 LIES Yann Biwer 7 5 : 16 24% -11
74 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 4 0 : 12 0% -12
75 SERRIG Léa Lënster 7 4 : 17 19% -13
76 SERRIG Jules Lënster 7 1 : 20 5% -19

Doubles

1 HAMEN Fränz - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
2 SCHMIT Maurice - ZEIEN Claire Bech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 BENCK Charlotte - GEORG Lena Rued 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 BREDEN John - SERRIG Léa Lënster 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
6 SCHMIT Maurice - LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
7 KLAASSEN David - KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
8 LIMA EVORA William - ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 3 2 : 1 67% +1
9 PELTRE Henri - RAUSCH Margot Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 KLAASSEN Eline - WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 BIEDERMANN Mario - DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 KLAASSEN Eline - KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 DIEDERICH Gene - JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 HAMEN Fränz - KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 SCHMIT Maurice - THILL Leo Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 SCHMIT Maurice - SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 KOWALYSZYN Mika - JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 BEIL Lilou - SERRIG Léa Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 FEDERSPIEL Jamie - WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 ZEIEN Claire - LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
22 ZEIEN Claire - SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
23 ARTEMOV Alexey - ZHU Zetong Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 COCCO Elvin - GEORG Lena Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 SCHMITZ Peter - EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
26 LOOS Florian - JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
27 LIES Yann - WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 3 1 : 2 33% -1
28 HEYMES Tamara - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 LIES Yann - KIMMEL Jil Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 HILBERT Guy - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 KLAASSEN Lucas - FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 KLAESS Julie - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 GEORG Félix - GEORG Christophe Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 RENCKENS Fabienne - WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 PIRIOU Jean-François - SERRIG Léa Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 BELLINA Alessandro - GEORG Lena Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 PAULUS Monique - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 LOOS Florian - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 SCHMIT Patrick - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 COCCO Elvin - BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 BECK Jeff - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 KAYSER Gilles - KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 FROST Lynn - KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 KAIL Paul - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 HOFFMANN Lisa - RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
46 FRIES Michel - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
47 LALIBERTÉ Daniel - SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
48 KRIPPES Bob - ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 4 1 : 3 25% -2
49 SERRIG Léa - SERRIG Jules Lënster 3 0 : 3 0% -3
50 WOEMPNER Kai - WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 3 0 : 3 0% -3
51 FEDERSPIEL Jamie - LIES Yann Biwer 3 0 : 3 0% -3

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 7 21 : 0 100% +21
2 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 5 13 : 2 87% +11
3 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 6 14 : 4 78% +10
4 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 4 10 : 2 83% +8
5 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 4 10 : 2 83% +8
6 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 3 8 : 1 89% +7
7 WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 6 12 : 6 67% +6
8 BENCK Charlotte Rued 2 6 : 0 100% +6
9 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2 6 : 0 100% +6
10 BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2 6 : 0 100% +6
11 BREDEN John Lënster 2 6 : 0 100% +6
12 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 6 : 0 100% +6
13 ZHU Zetong Iechternach 2 6 : 0 100% +6
14 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 6 : 0 100% +6
15 ZEIEN Claire Bech 4 8 : 4 67% +4
16 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
17 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
18 DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 3 6 : 3 67% +3
19 PIRIOU Jean-François Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 HERMANN André Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
23 GEORG Lena Rued 4 7 : 5 58% +2
24 ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 2 4 : 2 67% +2
25 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
26 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
27 FRIES Michel Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
28 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
29 PICARD Claire Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
30 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
34 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
35 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
36 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 2 3 : 3 50% 0
37 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 5 7 : 8 47% -1
38 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 3 4 : 5 44% -1
39 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
40 BEIL Lilou Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
41 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
42 BERNS Jacques Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
43 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
44 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 4 5 : 7 42% -2
45 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
46 LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 3 3 : 6 33% -3
47 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
48 KIMMEL Jil Gréiwemaacher 1 : 3 0% -3
49 DUMONT Danielle Lënster 1 : 3 0% -3
50 GEORG Félix Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
51 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 4 4 : 8 33% -4
52 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
53 LIES Yann Biwer 5 5 : 10 33% -5
54 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
55 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
56 FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 4 3 : 9 25% -6
57 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 2 : 6 0% -6
58 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 2 : 6 0% -6
59 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 2 : 6 0% -6
60 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
61 SERRIG Léa Lënster 7 4 : 17 19% -13

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 ZEIEN Claire Bech 3 9 : 0 100% +9
2 SCHMIT Louis Bech 3 7 : 2 78% +5
3 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 3 7 : 2 78% +5
4 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 BREDEN John Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 2 4 : 2 67% +2
10 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
11 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
12 GEORG Félix Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
16 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 1 2 : 1 67% +1
17 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 1 2 : 1 67% +1
18 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
19 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
20 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 3 : 3 50% 0
21 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
22 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
23 EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
24 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
25 WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 1 : 3 0% -3
26 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 1 : 3 0% -3
27 GEORG Christophe Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
28 WEIDES Marc Bech 1 : 3 0% -3
29 THILL Leo Bech 1 : 3 0% -3
30 ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1 : 3 0% -3
31 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
32 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 3 2 : 7 22% -5
33 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 2 : 6 0% -6
34 LIES Yann Biwer 2 : 6 0% -6
35 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 2 : 6 0% -6
36 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
37 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 3 1 : 8 11% -7
38 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 3 : 9 0% -9
39 SERRIG Jules Lënster 7 1 : 20 5% -19