Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - WOEMPNER Kai

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 115.79
Place VB-RGL 1826

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 3 CH SEN (D6•HR) 2 3 - 3 50 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 1 0 - 2 1 - 0 0 - 0
Ouljen 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 9 10 - 17 37 % - - 1 - 8 3 - 6 5 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 11 13 - 20 39 % 1 - 8 11 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 13 - 20 39 % 1 - 8 11 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GEORG Lena
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GEORG Félix
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 SPANO Teo
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Recken 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 KRAUS Finn
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Recken 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HALSDORF Norbert
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Recken 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RIBEIRO FERNANDES Enzo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ouljen 4 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEIRICH Romain
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ouljen 4 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 -1 0 - 3 D2 ALYOUNES Ibrahim
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ouljen 4 - Fluessweiler 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GLESENER Lucien
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Ouljen 4 - Berbuerg 8 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 STRENG Pit
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Ouljen 4 - Berbuerg 8 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Ouljen 4 - Berbuerg 8 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bech 3 - Ouljen 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 ZEIEN Claire
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bech 3 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 THILL Mara
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bech 3 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Lena
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 GEORG Félix
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Rued 9 - Ouljen 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BENCK Charlotte
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ouljen 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 HAMEN Fränz
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ouljen 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Ouljen 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 KAYSER Nadine
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Jules
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BREDEN John
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Ouljen 3 - Helleng 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 FATTEBENE Sandra
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Ouljen 3 - Helleng 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FLIES Marc
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Ouljen 3 - Helleng 4 D1 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 WEIWERS Jean-Claude
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Iechternach 5 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 X
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEINTZEN Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 PENEDOS Joe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Réimech 5 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH