Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - BIEDERMANN Mario

Général

Classement C3 +3
Points VB-RGL 4.25
Place VB-RGL 1510

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 7 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 4 - 2 67 % 1 - 2 33 % 1 - 0 0 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1
Lënster 8 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0
Lënster 9 CH SEN (D6•HR) 2 6 - 0 100 % 1 - 0 100 % 2 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH CAD (R2) 8 19 - 5 79 % 5 - 3 63 % 6 - 2 5 - 3 8 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 15 32 - 8 80 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 32 - 8 80 % 8 - 6 57 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 7 - Helleng 2 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 HOLTZEM Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lënster 7 - Helleng 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 BADEN Max
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BARRETO DELGADO Pedro
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 TRIMI Silvère
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BEFFORT Ben
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 THEISEN Max
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 TIBOLD Sam
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THEISEN Philip
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 BLOCK Rik
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KIENER Célia
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Mondorf 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAN ASTEN Alex
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 7 - Cado 4 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 MATOS TORRES Pedro
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Lënster 7 - Cado 4 C3 +1 3 - 1 C2 BODEN Jean-Marie
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bäerdref 3 - Lënster 8 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Bäerdref 3 - Lënster 8 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BARBOSA Kleber
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 SCHÜNEMANN Mark
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 CAYE Yana
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RADUSI Luca
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 7 - Rued 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 RAUSCH Margot
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lënster 7 - Rued 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 THIELTGEN Nathan
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HENDRIKS Lenny
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Nouspelt 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 BODSON Lex
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 8 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHAACK Nicole
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 8 - Reiland 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 STEINBACH Larry
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 BEFFORT Ben
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 TRIMI Silvère
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Lënster 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 RISCHARD Jason
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lënster 9 - Rued 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lënster 9 - Rued 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Lënster 9 - Rued 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 THORN Julien
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HAUPERT Joshua
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Lénger 2 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 NICLOU Célina
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 4 - Lënster 9 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 KAYSER Nadine
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 4 - Lënster 9 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Uewerdonwen 4 - Lënster 9 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BECK Jeff
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MÖLLER Isak
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Pit
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Lënster 1 - Bartreng 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 STREITZ Mathieu

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BADEN Max Helleng 16.00 1.00 1-3 x 4.84
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOLTZEM Laurent Helleng 6.08 1.00 3-1 4.84
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.52 1.01 3-2 4.72
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.84 1.01 2-3 4.72
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.17 1.01 3-0 x 4.83
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Max Lëntgen 3.86 1.01 1-3 4.83
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 2.09 1.01 3-0 x 4.92
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.93 1.01 3-0 x 4.92
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAN ASTEN Alex Mondorf 1.96 1.01 3-0 x 4.92
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) KIENER Célia Mondorf 2.28 1.01 3-0 x 4.92
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BLOCK Rik Mondorf 3.42 1.01 3-0 x 4.92
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODEN Jean-Marie Cado 7.62 1.00 3-1 4.92
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MATOS TORRES Pedro Cado 6.18 1.00 0-3 4.69
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 4.95 1.00 1-3 4.72
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBOSA Kleber Bäerdref 6.00 1.00 3-1 4.78
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHÜNEMANN Mark Eiter-Waldbr. 2.16 1.01 3-2 x 4.62
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 1.76 1.01 3-0 x 4.62
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RADUSI Luca Eiter-Waldbr. 2.82 1.01 3-1 x 4.62
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEORG Lena Rued 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 4.62
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.47 1.00 3-0 x 4.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 1.93 1.01 3-0 x 4.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) HENDRIKS Lenny Nouspelt 2.14 1.01 3-0 x 4.62
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) BODSON Lex Nouspelt 2.65 1.01 1-3 4.62
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAACK Nicole Reiland 4.71 1.00 3-0 4.77
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEINBACH Larry Reiland 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 4.69
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) BEFFORT Ben Nidderkäerjeng 3.82 1.01 3-2 4.69
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) TRIMI Silvère Nidderkäerjeng 2.47 1.01 3-1 x 4.67
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) RISCHARD Jason Nidderkäerjeng 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 4.67
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 4.67
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Lena Rued 2.26 1.00 3-0 x 4.67
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.58 1.00 3-0 x 4.67
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NICLOU Célina Lénger 2.27 1.01 3-0 x 4.67
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HAUPERT Joshua Lénger 1.64 1.01 3-0 x 4.67
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THORN Julien Féngeg 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 4.67
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 3.67 1.00 3-2 4.67
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5.55 1.00 3-0 4.65
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 7.00 1.00 3-2 4.47
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) STREITZ Mathieu Bartreng 3.39 1.01 2-3 4.12
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 2.63 1.01 0-3 4.26
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.72 1.01 3-0 x 4.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MOHR Sally Méischdref 2.73 1.00 3-1 x 4.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 3.62 1.00 3-2 4.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 3-1 x 4.44
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.67 1.00 0-3 4.44
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WELTER François Mäertert 5.99 1.00 1-3 4.71
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 1.94 1.00 3-1 x 4.78
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 4.77 1.00 1-3 4.78
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRIDRICI Jean Gilles Lenneng 19.75 1.00 0-3 x 4.98
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 5.21 1.00 0-3 4.98
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 7.87 1.00 0-3 x 5.19
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GLESENER Luca Fluessweiler 6.48 1.00 0-3 5.19
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 10.51 1.00 0-3 x 5.34
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.03 0-3 x 5.34
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD COCCO Elvin Rued 2.69 1.03 0-3 5.34
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 5.60 1.03 0-3 6.03
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.03 0-3 x 6.57
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KUFFER Ben Bartreng 3.09 1.00 0-3 6.57
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEHR Thomas Bartreng 11.57 1.00 0-3 8.08
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NGUYEN Jean Zéisseng 8.19 1.00 0-3 8.24
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Philippe Zéisseng 8.26 1.00 3-1 10.99