DT Bourglinster - FILBIG Christine
Général
Classement | D1 +2 |
Points VB-RGL | 109.84 |
Place VB-RGL | 1568 |
Bilan par équipes
Championnats
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buerglënster 3 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 14 | 8 - 20 | 29 % | 7 - 7 | 50 % | 1 - 9 | 2 - 8 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 2 |
Total: | 14 | 8 - 20 | 29 % | 7 - 7 | 50 % |
Coupes
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Buerglënster B | COU FELTEN (Q) | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Total: | 1 | 0 - 2 | 0 % | - | - |
Simple | Double | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 15 | 8 - 22 | 27 % | 7 - 7 | 50 % |
Rencontres
Date | Compétition | Journée | Match | Cl | Pts | Score | Cl | B |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 5 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | HILBERT Guy |
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-16 | Buerglënster 3 - Bäerdref 5 | D1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D2 | SIEBENALER Sven |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 3 - Housen 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | JUNG Metty |
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-15 | Buerglënster 3 - Housen 7 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BOURGGRAFF Frank |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | -0.5 | 2 - 3 | D2 | CHANDRA Anant |
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-14 | Weimeschhaff 3 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 1 | D1 | HALASZ Orsolya |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Buerglënster 3 - Lëntgen 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long |
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-13 | Buerglënster 3 - Lëntgen 5 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | YU Yiyang |
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | STEICHEN Liz | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | DOBRIKOVA Dita | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | WECKERING Pia | ||
18/02/2024 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | DUPONT Zoé | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Buerglënster 3 - Bartreng 9 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | SCHILTZ Felix |
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-11 | Buerglënster 3 - Bartreng 9 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | WEBER Odile |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 6 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | SCHROEDER Julien |
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | 34-10 | Rued 6 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | LIU Joseph |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 3 - Gréiwemaacher 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C1 | HAAS Max |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-09 | Buerglënster 3 - Gréiwemaacher 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | HAAS Léo |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 9 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | KUHN Lucas |
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-08 | Bartreng 9 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | DEBRA Jos |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 3 - Cado 4 | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D3 | JECK David |
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-07 | Buerglënster 3 - Cado 4 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | STEINMETZER Sam |
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | KRIER Luc | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | CHRISTMANN Neals | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | KOHLL Georges | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | D1 | 0 | 3 - 0 | D2 | BUTTINI Michelle | ||
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lëntgen 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | C3 | MARGUE Magali |
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-06 | Lëntgen 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C3 | GILLIG Daniel |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Buerglënster 3 - Ell 5 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C3 | COLLE Chris |
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-05 | Buerglënster 3 - Ell 5 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | C2 | WIRTH Martine |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Buerglënster B - Rued A | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | C1 | BENCK Paul | |
07/11/2023 | COU FELTEN (Q) | Buerglënster B - Rued A | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | B2 | WANG Yahui | |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | REMY Laure | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | PLETSCHETTE Karin | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 2 - 3 | D1 | ALMEIDA Natalina | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | SCHOELLEN Sophia | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | D1 | +0.5 | 3 - 0 | D1 | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Buerglënster 3 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry |
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-03 | Buerglënster 3 - Weimeschhaff 3 | D1 | -0.5 | 1 - 3 | D2 | EUGENIO Teodor |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 10 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | GREIVELDINGER Niels |
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-02 | Recken 10 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 0 - 3 | D1 | WETZ Ana |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | 0 | 1 - 3 | D1 | ORESTA Jacopo |
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | 34-01 | Union 5 - Buerglënster 3 | D1 | -0.5 | 0 - 3 | D2 | STOLNYY Arseniy |
Performance
Date | Compétition | Nom Prénom | Club | TS | WF | Score | NV | TSH | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 91.91 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 109.84 | ||
16/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SIEBENALER Sven | Bäerdref | 118.07 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 109.35 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | JUNG Metty | Housen | 113.32 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 110.06 | ||
09/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | BOURGGRAFF Frank | Housen | 99.61 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 108.72 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | CHANDRA Anant | Weimeschhaff | 99.99 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 107.85 | ||
02/03/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | HALASZ Orsolya | Weimeschhaff | 119.47 | 1.05 | 3-1 | 108.96 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | YU Yiyang | Lëntgen | 85.44 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 107.20 | ||
24/02/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | MOK STEPHANOV Chuck Long | Lëntgen | 86.25 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 106.83 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | WEBER Odile | Bartreng | 129.77 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.39 | ||
20/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHILTZ Felix | Bartreng | 145.88 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.89 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | SCHROEDER Julien | Rued | 137.40 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 107.04 | ||
13/01/2024 | CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) | LIU Joseph | Rued | 131.48 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 107.41 | ||
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAAS Max | Gréiwemaacher | 179.20 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 107.96 | |
09/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HAAS Léo | Gréiwemaacher | 150.94 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 107.96 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | DEBRA Jos | Bartreng | 145.05 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 108.03 | ||
02/12/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | KUHN Lucas | Bartreng | 105.90 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 108.27 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STEINMETZER Sam | Cado | 145.09 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.62 | ||
25/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | JECK David | Cado | 92.86 | 1.05 | 3-0 | 106.81 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | KRIER Luc | Berbuerg | 129.17 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 105.77 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | CHRISTMANN Neals | Lenneng | 136.30 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 106.65 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 123.98 | 1.02 | 0-3 | 107.37 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | KOHLL Georges | Lenneng | 97.18 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 108.56 | ||
19/11/2023 | TOU Rued | BUTTINI Michelle | Méischdref | 96.65 | 1.02 | 3-0 | 107.27 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | MARGUE Magali | Lëntgen | 133.40 | 1.05 | 2-3 | 105.87 | ||
16/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GILLIG Daniel | Lëntgen | 146.41 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 106.62 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | COLLE Chris | Ell | 130.55 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 106.86 | ||
11/11/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WIRTH Martine | Ell | 159.38 | 1.05 | 0-3 | x | 107.93 | |
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | REMY Laure | Préizerdaul | 124.38 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 107.93 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | PLETSCHETTE Karin | Groussbus-M. | 110.12 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 103.38 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | ALMEIDA Natalina | Lënster | 90.53 | 1.01 | 2-3 | 99.67 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | SCHOELLEN Sophia | Recken | 114.95 | 1.01 | 0-3 | 103.16 | ||
28/10/2023 | L&G-Day | GOMES MATOS Marjolaine | Hueschtert-F. | 120.13 | 1.01 | 3-0 | 105.70 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | HLUSHAKOV Dmitry | Weimeschhaff | 136.75 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 99.51 | ||
14/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | EUGENIO Teodor | Weimeschhaff | 116.84 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 99.92 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | GREIVELDINGER Niels | Recken | 122.57 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 102.46 | ||
07/10/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | WETZ Ana | Recken | 124.37 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 105.16 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | ORESTA Jacopo | Union | 120.54 | 1.05 | 1-3 | 108.69 | ||
30/09/2023 | CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) | STOLNYY Arseniy | Union | 125.74 | 1.05 | 0-3 | 114.67 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KOHLL Claude | Lenneng | 128.80 | 1.03 | 3-2 | 123.41 | ||
29/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | KARL Ben | Lenneng | 124.36 | 1.03 | 0-3 | 96.89 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | GLESENER Sara | Ouljen | 156.43 | 1.03 | 2-3 | 107.95 | ||
22/04/2023 | CH SEN (RL•DR2) | RENCKENS Patrick | Ouljen | 174.00 | 1.03 | 0-3 | x | - |