Résultats et classements 2019-2020
CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4
Résultats
12/10/2019 Iechternach 5 | 0 - 10 | Ouljen 4 |
12/10/2019 Biwer 5 | 5 - 5 | Mäertert 5 |
12/10/2019 Bech 3 | 6 - 4 | Bäerdref 5 |
12/10/2019 Lënster 9 | 10 - 0 | Rued 9 |
12/10/2019 Buerglënster 4 | 1 - 9 | Uewerdonwen 4 |
Classement
Club | MJ | V | N | D | F | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bech 3 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Uewerdonwen 4 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 |
Rued 9 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 |
Buerglënster 4 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 |
Bäerdref 5 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 16 |
Lënster 9 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
Biwer 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14 |
Ouljen 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 11 |
Iechternach 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 |
Mäertert 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistiques des districts
Bilan total
Simples
Doubles
1 | HAMEN Fränz - ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 3 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
2 | SCHMIT Maurice - ZEIEN Claire | Bech | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
3 | BENCK Charlotte - GEORG Lena | Rued | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
4 | BREDEN John - SERRIG Léa | Lënster | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
5 | VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce - LOOS Florian | Bäerdref | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
6 | SCHMIT Maurice - LALIBERTÉ Daniel | Bech | 2 | 2 : 0 | 100% | +2 |
7 | KLAASSEN David - KLAASSEN Lucas | Buerglënster | 3 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
8 | LIMA EVORA William - ZAUNZ Vanessa | Mäertert | 3 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
9 | PELTRE Henri - RAUSCH Margot | Rued | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
10 | KLAASSEN Eline - WILLEMS Pierre Toni | Buerglënster | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
11 | BIEDERMANN Mario - DAESCHLER Julie | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
12 | KLAASSEN Eline - KLAASSEN Lucas | Buerglënster | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
13 | DIEDERICH Gene - JURCEVIC Leo | Mäertert | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
14 | RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan - ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
15 | HAMEN Fränz - KAYSER Nadine | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
16 | SCHMIT Maurice - THILL Leo | Bech | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
17 | SCHMIT Maurice - SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
18 | KOWALYSZYN Mika - JURCEVIC Leo | Mäertert | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
19 | BEIL Lilou - SERRIG Léa | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
20 | FEDERSPIEL Jamie - WEIWERS Jean-Claude | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
21 | ZEIEN Claire - LALIBERTÉ Daniel | Bech | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
22 | ZEIEN Claire - SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
23 | ARTEMOV Alexey - ZHU Zetong | Iechternach | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
24 | COCCO Elvin - GEORG Lena | Rued | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
25 | SCHMITZ Peter - EBERHARD Zsofia | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 0 | 100% | +1 |
26 | LOOS Florian - JADE Jérôme | Bäerdref | 2 | 1 : 1 | 50% | 0 |
27 | LIES Yann - WEIWERS Jean-Claude | Biwer | 3 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
28 | HEYMES Tamara - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
29 | LIES Yann - KIMMEL Jil | Biwer | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
30 | HILBERT Guy - LOOS Florian | Bäerdref | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
31 | KLAASSEN Lucas - FROST Lynn | Buerglënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
32 | KLAESS Julie - FILBIG Christine | Buerglënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
33 | GEORG Felix - GEORG Christophe | Rued | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
34 | RENCKENS Fabienne - WOEMPNER Kai | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
35 | PIRIOU Jean-François - SERRIG Léa | Lënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
36 | BELLINA Alessandro - GEORG Lena | Rued | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
37 | PAULUS Monique - LOOS Florian | Bäerdref | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
38 | LOOS Florian - LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
39 | SCHMIT Patrick - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
40 | COCCO Elvin - BELLINA Alessandro | Rued | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
41 | BECK Jeff - ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
42 | KAYSER Gilles - KONSBRUECK Nick | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
43 | FROST Lynn - KLAESS Julie | Buerglënster | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
44 | KAIL Paul - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
45 | HOFFMANN Lisa - RENCKENS Fabienne | Ouljen | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
46 | FRIES Michel - COCCO Elvin | Rued | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
47 | LALIBERTÉ Daniel - SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0% | -1 |
48 | KRIPPES Bob - ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 4 | 1 : 3 | 25% | -2 |
49 | SERRIG Léa - SERRIG Jules | Lënster | 3 | 0 : 3 | 0% | -3 |
50 | WOEMPNER Kai - WÖMPNER Laure | Ouljen | 3 | 0 : 3 | 0% | -3 |
51 | FEDERSPIEL Jamie - LIES Yann | Biwer | 3 | 0 : 3 | 0% | -3 |
Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"
1 | SCHMIT Maurice | Bech | 7 | 21 : 0 | 100% | +21 |
2 | HAMEN Fränz | Uewerdonwen | 5 | 13 : 2 | 87% | +11 |
3 | LALIBERTÉ Daniel | Bech | 6 | 14 : 4 | 78% | +10 |
4 | KRIPPES Bob | Iechternach | 4 | 10 : 2 | 83% | +8 |
5 | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 4 | 10 : 2 | 83% | +8 |
6 | KLAASSEN Eline | Buerglënster | 3 | 8 : 1 | 89% | +7 |
7 | WEIWERS Jean-Claude | Biwer | 6 | 12 : 6 | 67% | +6 |
8 | BENCK Charlotte | Rued | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
9 | RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
10 | BIEDERMANN Mario | Lënster | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
11 | BREDEN John | Lënster | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
12 | ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
13 | ZHU Zetong | Iechternach | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
14 | COCCO Elvin | Rued | 2 | 6 : 0 | 100% | +6 |
15 | ZEIEN Claire | Bech | 4 | 8 : 4 | 67% | +4 |
16 | KAYSER Nadine | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 5 : 1 | 83% | +4 |
17 | PELTRE Henri | Rued | 2 | 5 : 1 | 83% | +4 |
18 | DIEDERICH Gene | Mäertert | 3 | 6 : 3 | 67% | +3 |
19 | PIRIOU Jean-François | Lënster | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
20 | DAESCHLER Julie | Lënster | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
21 | HERMANN André | Rued | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
22 | HOFFMANN Lisa | Ouljen | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
23 | GEORG Lena | Rued | 4 | 7 : 5 | 58% | +2 |
24 | ZAUNZ Vanessa | Mäertert | 2 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
25 | JURCEVIC Leo | Mäertert | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
26 | KOWALYSZYN Mika | Mäertert | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
27 | FRIES Michel | Rued | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
28 | SCHMITZ Peter | Lënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
29 | PICARD Claire | Lënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
30 | FILBIG Christine | Buerglënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
31 | PAULUS Monique | Bäerdref | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
32 | SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
33 | WILLEMS Pierre Toni | Buerglënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
34 | VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce | Bäerdref | 2 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
35 | RENCKENS Fabienne | Ouljen | 2 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
36 | KLAASSEN David | Buerglënster | 2 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
37 | LOOS Florian | Bäerdref | 5 | 7 : 8 | 47% | -1 |
38 | KLAESS Julie | Buerglënster | 3 | 4 : 5 | 44% | -1 |
39 | KAIL Paul | Ouljen | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
40 | BEIL Lilou | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
41 | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
42 | BERNS Jacques | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
43 | KONSBRUCK Paul | Rued | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
44 | KLAASSEN Lucas | Buerglënster | 4 | 5 : 7 | 42% | -2 |
45 | HOFFMANN Emma | Ouljen | 2 | 2 : 4 | 33% | -2 |
46 | LIMA EVORA William | Mäertert | 3 | 3 : 6 | 33% | -3 |
47 | KAYSER Gilles | Uewerdonwen | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
48 | KIMMEL Jil | Gréiwemaacher | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
49 | DUMONT Danielle | Lënster | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
50 | GEORG Felix | Rued | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
51 | WOEMPNER Kai | Ouljen | 4 | 4 : 8 | 33% | -4 |
52 | BECK Jeff | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
53 | LIES Yann | Biwer | 5 | 5 : 10 | 33% | -5 |
54 | HILBERT Guy | Bäerdref | 3 | 2 : 7 | 22% | -5 |
55 | MELO Filipe | Bäerdref | 3 | 2 : 7 | 22% | -5 |
56 | FEDERSPIEL Jamie | Biwer | 4 | 3 : 9 | 25% | -6 |
57 | SCHMIT Patrick | Ouljen | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
58 | BELLINA Alessandro | Rued | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
59 | FROST Lynn | Buerglënster | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
60 | HEYMES Tamara | Ouljen | 3 | 1 : 8 | 11% | -7 |
61 | SERRIG Léa | Lënster | 7 | 4 : 17 | 19% | -13 |
Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"
1 | ZEIEN Claire | Bech | 3 | 9 : 0 | 100% | +9 |
2 | SCHMIT Louis | Bech | 3 | 7 : 2 | 78% | +5 |
3 | ARENSDORFF Alex | Uewerdonwen | 3 | 7 : 2 | 78% | +5 |
4 | KAYSER Gilles | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
5 | KAYSER Nadine | Uewerdonwen | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
6 | BREDEN John | Lënster | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
7 | LALIBERTÉ Daniel | Bech | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
8 | BELLINA Alessandro | Rued | 1 | 3 : 0 | 100% | +3 |
9 | JURCEVIC Leo | Mäertert | 2 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
10 | LOOS Florian | Bäerdref | 2 | 4 : 2 | 67% | +2 |
11 | JADE Jérôme | Bäerdref | 3 | 5 : 4 | 56% | +1 |
12 | GEORG Felix | Rued | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
13 | KLAASSEN Lucas | Buerglënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
14 | COCCO Elvin | Rued | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
15 | WERNER Pietro | Mäertert | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
16 | ARTEMOV Alexey | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
17 | KRIPPES Bob | Iechternach | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
18 | WILLEMS Pierre Toni | Buerglënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
19 | KLAASSEN David | Buerglënster | 1 | 2 : 1 | 67% | +1 |
20 | RAUSCH Margot | Rued | 2 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
21 | KONSBRUECK Nick | Uewerdonwen | 2 | 3 : 3 | 50% | 0 |
22 | MAJERUS Marc | Biwer | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
23 | EBERHARD Zsofia | Lënster | 1 | 1 : 2 | 33% | -1 |
24 | RENCKENS Fabienne | Ouljen | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
25 | WEIWERS Jean-Claude | Biwer | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
26 | SCHADECK Joy | Iechternach | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
27 | GEORG Christophe | Rued | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
28 | WEIDES Marc | Bech | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
29 | THILL Leo | Bech | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
30 | ZAUNZ Vanessa | Mäertert | 1 | : 3 | 0% | -3 |
31 | LOUREIRO Adrien | Bäerdref | 2 | 1 : 5 | 17% | -4 |
32 | SCHMIT Lexy | Biwer | 3 | 2 : 7 | 22% | -5 |
33 | FROST Lynn | Buerglënster | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
34 | LIES Yann | Biwer | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
35 | KONSBRUCK Paul | Rued | 2 | : 6 | 0% | -6 |
36 | ROCA GOMEZ Isaac | Ouljen | 3 | 1 : 8 | 11% | -7 |
37 | OBERWEIS Paul | Buerglënster | 3 | 1 : 8 | 11% | -7 |
38 | WÖMPNER Laure | Rued | 3 | : 9 | 0% | -9 |
39 | SERRIG Jules | Lënster | 7 | 1 : 20 | 5% | -19 |