Luxembourg logo

DT Bourglinster - KLAASSEN Lucas

Général

Classement D1 -2
Points VB-RGL 1.89
Place VB-RGL 2079

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 0 - 4 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 1
Buerglënster 4 CH SEN (D6•RR) 7 8 - 13 38 % 4 - 2 67 % 0 - 7 3 - 4 5 - 2 0 - 0
Buerglënster 1 CH CAD (R3) 11 19 - 14 58 % 5 - 6 45 % 4 - 7 5 - 6 10 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 20 27 - 31 47 % 9 - 10 47 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Buerglënster 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 6 3 - 3 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 6 3 - 3 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 26 30 - 34 47 % 9 - 10 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PISOEIRO Claudio
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 KEIFFER Jim
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-15 Buerglënster 1 - Lënster 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 FABER Jo Tom
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) S-14 Ettelbréck 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 LOPES VINHAS Kevin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Berbuerg 8 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Berbuerg 8 - Buerglënster 4 D1 0 3 - 2 D3 TINOR Bastien
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Berbuerg 8 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Buerglënster 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 MANNES Charly
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Buerglënster 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 PRECHT Bailey
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Buerglënster 1 - Bech-Maacher 1 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 GUI Kai Yue
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BENCK Charlotte
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 GEORG Lena
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Félix
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MARX Tessy
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Uewerdonwen 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Buerglënster 3 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Viviane
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Buerglënster 3 - Ouljen 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 HEYMES Philippe
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 WINTERSDORFF Thanou
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 WILMS Christopher
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Buerglënster 1 - Fluessweiler 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 CHEN Ylair
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Buerglënster 3 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 WEIS Dany
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Buerglënster 3 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Laurent
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 WAGNER Lisa
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 APEL Bob
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 1 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 FEDERSPIEL Jamie
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LIES Yann
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 WEIWERS Jean-Claude
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 FRANSSENS Yann
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Lënster 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BEIL Lilou
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 7 - Buerglënster 3 D1 0 X
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 DIJOU Cédric
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RASQUI Pit
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-06 Buerglënster 1 - Ettelbréck 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MAGYAR Levente
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 THEISEN Philip
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ZABRIAN Sofia
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-05 Lëntgen 2 - Buerglënster 1 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 REFUELA Charlène
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 KONSBRUCK Paul
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 COCCO Elvin
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Rued 9 - Buerglënster 4 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Buerglënster 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D2 0 2 - 3 C3 HAMEN Fränz
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Buerglënster 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 KONSBRUECK Nick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Buerglënster 4 - Uewerdonwen 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Charel
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 ZOTTO Stephan
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Buerglënster 1 - Recken 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SOUSA PINTO Lucas
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Buerglënster 4 - Iechternach 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KRIPPES Bob
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Buerglënster 4 - Iechternach 5 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 ZHU Zetong
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Buerglënster 4 - Iechternach 5 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 ARTEMOV Alexey
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KRUTEN Romain
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 HADJIPANTELEEV Noam
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Houwald 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 ATHÉ Naël
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lënster 9 - Buerglënster 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SERRIG Jules
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lënster 9 - Buerglënster 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 PIRIOU Jean-François
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Lënster 9 - Buerglënster 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SERRIG Léa
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Rued 2 D2 0 3 - 0
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Buerglënster 1 - Uewerdonwen 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Noumer 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIDERRICH Michelle
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Miedernach 1 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Préizerdaul 2 - Buerglënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 GENGLER Pit
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Buerglënster 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 BERTRAND Cédric

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.39 1.00 3-0 x 1.89
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 1.53 1.00 3-0 1.89
07/03/2020 CH CAD (R3) PISOEIRO Claudio Lënster 1.31 1.00 3-0 x 1.89
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 1.88 1.00 3-2 1.89
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) FABER Jo Tom Ettelbréck 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.88
08/02/2020 CH CAD (R3) LOPES VINHAS Kevin Ettelbréck 1.72 1.00 3-2 1.88
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 2.26 1.00 0-3 1.87
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2.06 1.00 0-3 1.88
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.55 1.00 3-2 1.89
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GUI Kai Yue Bech-Maacher 2.00 1.00 1-3 1.88
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) PRECHT Bailey Bech-Maacher 1.70 1.00 3-2 1.89
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MANNES Charly Bech-Maacher 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.89
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Lena Rued 2.29 1.00 2-3 1.88
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.74 1.00 1-3 1.89
18/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Félix Rued 1.71 1.00 0-3 1.89
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.94 1.00 0-3 x 1.90
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 3.17 1.00 3-2 1.90
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MARX Tessy Meechtem 2.07 1.00 2-3 1.85
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEYMES Philippe Ouljen 11.00 1.00 0-3 x 1.86
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Viviane Ouljen 7.87 1.00 1-3 x 1.86
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 2.00 1.00 3-0 1.86
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1.56 1.00 3-0 1.85
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 1.59 1.00 3-0 1.84
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEIS Dany Méischdref 5.79 1.00 0-3 x 1.84
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 5.45 1.00 0-3 x 1.84
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 2.51 1.00 0-3 1.84
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) APEL Bob Lenneng 1.48 1.00 3-0 1.84
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) WAGNER Lisa Lenneng 1.98 1.00 0-3 1.84
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 1.85
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2.07 1.00 3-0 1.85
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 2.12 1.00 1-3 1.83
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) BEIL Lilou Lënster 1.90 1.00 2-3 1.84
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.42 1.00 3-0 1.85
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) FRANSSENS Yann Lënster 2.07 1.00 0-3 1.85
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) DIJOU Cédric Ettelbréck 2.02 1.00 3-2 1.86
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) RASQUI Pit Ettelbréck 2.60 1.00 2-3 1.84
16/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.12 1.00 3-1 1.84
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.40 1.00 2-3 1.81
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.67 1.00 1-3 1.84
09/11/2019 CH CAD (R1) ZABRIAN Sofia Lëntgen 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 1.86
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.74 1.00 3-0 1.86
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) COCCO Elvin Rued 2.92 1.00 1-3 x 1.85
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1.58 1.00 3-0 1.85
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 5.55 1.00 1-3 x 1.84
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 4.12 1.00 2-3 x 1.84
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2.85 1.00 3-1 1.84
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.62 1.00 3-0 1.77
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 1.77 1.00 3-1 1.76
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MAJERUS Charel Recken 2.09 1.00 0-3 1.74
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 2.59 1.00 2-3 1.75
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ZHU Zetong Iechternach 2.48 1.00 1-3 1.75
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 3.77 1.00 0-3 x 1.75
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KRUTEN Romain Houwald 1.93 1.00 0-3 1.75
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) HADJIPANTELEEV Noam Houwald 2.00 1.00 2-3 1.77
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Naël Houwald 1.77 1.00 2-3 1.79
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-1 1.82
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PIRIOU Jean-François Lënster 9.04 1.00 2-3 x 1.82
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Jules Lënster 1.50 1.00 3-1 1.82
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.13 1.00 2-3 1.81
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DIDERRICH Michelle Noumer 1.18 1.00 3-0 x 1.83
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 2.01 1.00 0-3 1.83
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) GENGLER Pit Préizerdaul 4.28 1.00 0-3 x 1.86
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) BERTRAND Cédric Hueschtert-F. 1.51 1.00 3-1 1.86
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) REFUELA Charlène Lëntgen 1.28 1.01 3-0 x 1.85
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.80 1.01 0-3 1.85
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1.55 1.01 3-1 1.89
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 4.11 1.01 0-3 x 1.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 1.61 1.01 3-1 1.88
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) CORDEIRO DA SILVA Esteban Rued 1.81 1.01 3-0 1.85
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.26 1.00 3-0 x 1.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.34 1.00 3-0 x 1.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.81
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.91 1.00 3-2 1.77
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) RISCH Ben Biwer 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.69
11/05/2019 CH MIN (R1) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.62
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) MAGYAR Levente Ettelbréck 2.06 1.00 2-3 1.58
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) RASQUI Pit Ettelbréck 2.60 1.00 1-3 x 1.61
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN PAVANI Fabio Hueschtert-F. 1.70 1.03 2-3 1.61
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN SOUSA PINTO Lucas Recken 1.60 1.03 2-3 1.69
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MAGALHAÊS PINTO Lara Iechternach 2.35 1.00 2-3 1.80
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) VITALI Tomas Iechternach 4.35 1.00 0-3 x 1.86
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIPPERT Francis Réimech 3.52 1.00 1-3 x 1.86
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIPPERT Jerry Réimech 2.34 1.00 0-3 1.86
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LOTH Alfred Réimech 8.08 1.00 1-3 x 1.96
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TIBESART Claire Bäerdref 2.69 1.00 0-3 1.96
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1.99 1.00 3-2 2.04
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2.13 1.00 0-3 1.43