Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - BEIL Lilou

Général

Classement C1 +5.5
Points VB-RGL 174.54
Place VB-RGL 866

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 6 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 11 5 - 17 23 % 4 - 7 36 % 0 - 4 0 - 4 3 - 4 2 - 5
Lënster 7 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 6 11 - 1 92 % 5 - 1 83 % 3 - 0 3 - 0 2 - 1 3 - 0
Lënster 1 CH JEU (R2) 6 6 - 6 50 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 3 - 3 0 - 0
Total: 23 22 - 24 48 % 9 - 8 53 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 COU JEU 2 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 2 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 23 - 25 48 % 9 - 8 53 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN C1 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 1 - Union 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 PEDREGOSA Araceli
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 1 - Union 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 LAIR Sandro
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C1 0 3 - 1 C2 MELNIKOV Denys
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 1 - Lënster 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GOEBEL Charel
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 1 - Lënster 1 C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 KRAUS Finn
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bartreng 2 - Lënster 1 C1 +1 3 - 0 B3 KUFFER Tom
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bartreng 2 - Lënster 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PUJAL Stanislas
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 ZHU Steven
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Lënster 1 - Bäerdref 1 C1 0 2 - 3 C1 GIERES Chiara
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Recken 2 C1 0 3 - 2 C2 KRAUS Finn
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Recken 2 C1 -0.5 0 - 3 C2 STEICHEN Philippe
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Houwald 5 - Lënster 6 C1 0 2 - 3 B3 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-18 Houwald 5 - Lënster 6 C1 +1 3 - 1 B3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 6 - Féngeg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 GOFFINET Pierre
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-17 Lënster 6 - Féngeg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 BERG Léon
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lénger 5 - Lënster 6 C1 -0.5 2 - 3 C2 BACKES Chris
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-16 Lénger 5 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 LUTGEN Edmond
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 KÖRNEMARK Peter
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-15 Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 RAKOTONJANAHARY Michaël
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Leideleng 1 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 STYR Alain
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-14 Leideleng 1 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 PICARD Fabrice
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lënster 6 - Scheierbierg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 MULLER Guy
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-13 Lënster 6 - Scheierbierg 3 C1 0 0 - 3 B2 ULLMANN Pit
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 SCHUH Jenny
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 ROSSIGNON Elena
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 GIERES Chiara
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 2 C1 WILMES Collien
18/02/2024 L&G-Day C1 +0.5 3 - 1 C1 GRY Meggie
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Melisa
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 2 - 3 B3 HURT Lisa
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin C1 0 0 - 3 B2 DUMONT Tessy
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Lënster 6 C1 0 1 - 3 B2 DELMARKO Manuel
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-12 Nidderkäerjeng 3 - Lënster 6 C1 0 0 - 3 C1 SCHWARZ Gilles
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 6 - Réimech 1 C1 0 1 - 3 B3 HEMMEN René
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-11 Lënster 6 - Réimech 1 C1 0 0 - 3 B3 NITTLER Eric
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 7 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 GLESENER Sara
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) 34-10 Ouljen 1 - Lënster 7 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 WEYER Laura
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 +1 - - - C2 C2 / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 0 3 - 1 C2 REKAWEK Jan
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 0 3 - 0 C2 ATHÉ Noah
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 0 3 - 2 C3 SCHROEDER Julien
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 0 3 - 2 C3 ISLAMAJ Florian
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 0 3 - 2 C2 ATHÉ Noah
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 0 0 - 3 C1 VAN GOIDSENOVEN Jeff
07/01/2024 TOU Lënster C2 0 0 - 3 C1 OLGUN Ahmet
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lëntgen 4 - Lënster 7 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 COMPARETTO Matteo
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-09 Lëntgen 4 - Lënster 7 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 REDING Melissa
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lënster 7 - Cado 3 C2 0 3 - 1 C3 WAGNER Luc
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-08 Lënster 7 - Cado 3 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 BODEN Jean-Marie
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Noumer 3 - Lënster 7 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-07 Noumer 3 - Lënster 7 C2 0 3 - 0 D1 FOHL Laurent
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nouspelt 4 - Lënster 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 BASTIAN Marc
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-06 Nouspelt 4 - Lënster 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 2 C2 LENTZ Philippe
14/11/2023 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C2 0 0 - 3 B3 NETO CACAO Jay
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 C2 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Pit
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 CAYE Yana
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 IBE Chidi
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 C2 +0.5 3 - 1 C2 SCHMIT Hannah
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lenneng 6 - Lënster 7 C2 0 3 - 2 D1 APEL Bob
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-05 Lenneng 6 - Lënster 7 C2 0 3 - 1 D1 MAHR Leo
24/10/2023 COU JEU Lënster 1 - Recken 1 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 SINTRA Hugo
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 7 - Rued 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 NIES Charel
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-04 Lënster 7 - Rued 5 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 HERMANN Annick
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 IBE Chidi
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-03 Lënster 6 - Weimeschhaff 1 C2 0 0 - 3 C1 KÖRNEMARK Peter
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 6 - Lënster 6 C2 0 3 - 0 C3 STAICU Razvan-Mihail
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) 34-02 Recken 6 - Lënster 6 C2 +0.5 3 - 0 C2 KRAUS Finn

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS G-PFW Score OW PFW
16/06/2024 Ch Nat : JUN SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 350.00 1.04 0-3 x 174.54
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) PEDREGOSA Araceli Union 163.74 1.03 3-0 174.54
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) LAIR Sandro Union 186.15 1.03 1-3 173.41
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) MELNIKOV Denys Houwald 157.31 1.03 3-1 174.45
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 212.82 1.03 2-3 173.48
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 171.29 1.03 3-2 174.12
11/05/2024 CH JEU (R2) KRAUS Finn Recken 158.83 1.03 3-0 172.61
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 209.67 1.03 3-0 171.46
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Bartreng 179.86 1.03 0-3 168.41
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) ZHU Steven Bäerdref 176.99 1.03 2-3 169.61
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 157.22 1.03 2-3 170.93
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 159.77 1.03 3-2 172.71
04/05/2024 CH JEU (R1) STEICHEN Philippe Recken 158.35 1.03 0-3 171.35
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 215.24 1.05 3-1 173.23
27/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Houwald 213.89 1.05 2-3 169.25
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GOFFINET Pierre Féngeg 196.79 1.05 0-3 169.86
20/04/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BERG Léon Féngeg 194.17 1.05 0-3 170.91
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) LUTGEN Edmond Lénger 215.64 1.05 0-3 172.09
16/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) BACKES Chris Lénger 147.09 1.05 2-3 172.82
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 198.77 1.05 0-3 175.39
09/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) RAKOTONJANAHARY Michaël Weimeschhaff 191.63 1.05 0-3 176.75
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) PICARD Fabrice Leideleng 215.01 1.05 0-3 178.43
02/03/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) STYR Alain Leideleng 227.83 1.05 0-3 179.56
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) MULLER Guy Scheierbierg 243.93 1.05 0-3 180.40
24/02/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) ULLMANN Pit Scheierbierg 267.32 1.05 0-3 x 180.80
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 413.57 1.04 0-3 x 180.80
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 350.00 1.04 0-3 x 180.80
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin HURT Lisa Bäerdref 196.44 1.04 2-3 180.80
28/01/2024 Crit JUN : Fin DUMONT Tessy Lënster 288.57 1.04 0-3 x 182.89
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) SCHWARZ Gilles Nidderkäerjeng 204.53 1.05 0-3 182.89
27/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 245.03 1.05 1-3 184.84
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) HEMMEN René Réimech 206.62 1.05 1-3 185.50
20/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) NITTLER Eric Réimech 206.70 1.05 0-3 187.73
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) WEYER Laura Ouljen 199.92 1.05 0-3 190.22
13/01/2024 CH SEN (PR-D5•R2) GLESENER Sara Ouljen 161.23 1.05 3-2 193.32
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 144.73 1.05 3-1 191.20
09/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 122.28 1.05 3-1 x 190.42
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) WAGNER Luc Cado 139.58 1.05 3-1 190.42
02/12/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BODEN Jean-Marie Cado 136.67 1.05 3-0 190.07
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 111.25 1.05 3-0 x 190.00
25/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) FOHL Laurent Noumer 130.00 1.05 3-0 x 190.00
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) LENTZ Philippe Nouspelt 162.74 1.05 3-2 190.00
18/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) BASTIAN Marc Nouspelt 174.59 1.05 3-1 186.62
14/11/2023 COU JEU NETO CACAO Jay Diddeleng 200.54 1.04 0-3 180.90
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 344.72 1.02 0-3 x 185.47
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : U21 CAYE Yana Eiter-Waldbr. 115.55 1.02 3-1 x 185.47
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 197.77 1.02 0-3 185.47
12/11/2023 Ch Rég : C1-C2 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 159.95 1.02 3-1 191.76
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) MAHR Leo Lenneng 107.24 1.05 3-1 x 188.15
11/11/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) APEL Bob Lenneng 140.77 1.05 3-2 188.15
24/10/2023 COU JEU SINTRA Hugo Recken 124.40 1.02 3-0 x 186.75
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) NIES Charel Rued 164.44 1.05 3-0 186.75
21/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) HERMANN Annick Rued 170.00 1.05 3-0 178.17
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) IBE Chidi Weimeschhaff 200.29 1.05 0-3 163.36
14/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KÖRNEMARK Peter Weimeschhaff 192.72 1.05 0-3 170.85
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) KRAUS Finn Recken 138.15 1.05 3-0 188.49
07/10/2023 CH SEN (NL2-D5•R1) STAICU Razvan-Mihail Recken 131.79 1.05 3-0 184.04