Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - BEIL Lilou

Général

Classement C3 -1
Points VB-RGL 150.41
Place VB-RGL 987

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 7 CH SEN (DR2) 15 15 - 15 50 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 4 6 - 5 7 - 4
Lënster 8 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 1 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 15 34 - 11 76 % - - 11 - 4 10 - 5 13 - 2 0 - 0
Lënster 6 CH SEN (DR2) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Lënster 2 CH JEU (ZR) 9 12 - 6 67 % - - 4 - 5 2 - 0 6 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 42 66 - 33 67 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 TEENS CUP (R2) 3 1 - 2 33 % - - 1 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 45 67 - 35 66 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C3 0 0 - 3 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WECKERING Pia
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEDERT Claire
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1•C3 ZOTTO Stephan
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Maurice
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 2 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 2 - Houwald 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bartreng 2 - Lënster 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 REPOSSI Roman
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Bartreng 2 - Lënster 2 C3 0 2 - 3 B3 RECKEL Jim
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 GOEBEL Charel
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Lënster 2 - Recken 3 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 SCHRANZ Mik
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Miedernach 1 - Lënster 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Miedernach 1 - Lënster 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 WOLF Domenik
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 2 - Lënster 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 FELTGEN Patrick
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Préizerdaul 2 - Lënster 2 C3 0 2 - 3 C1 FELTGEN Pol
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lënster 2 - Union 2 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 BOURGEAIS Antoine
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Lënster 2 - Union 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D3 GARCIA Fabio
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Fluessweiler 1 - Lënster 2 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 SCHMIT Kim
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 JADE Jérôme
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN Loris
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 MARTENS Christophe
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 -1 0 - 3 D1 WILMES Collien
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Finja
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-18 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 BRUNAMONTI Lenny
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 7 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 ROB Gilles
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lënster 7 - Altwis-Gaasp. 3 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 FRITZ Joëlle
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +2 3 - 2 B3 ANGHEL Mihai
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 BOURGEAIS Antoine
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-17 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lënster 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 NETO CACAO Jay
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Beetebuerg-P. 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 ROBINET Claude
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LANNERS Félix
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-16 Lënster 1 - Recken 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 LANNERS Maurice
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 1215A Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 7 - Weimeschhaff 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HALASZ Orsolya
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lënster 7 - Weimeschhaff 2 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PERDASSIN Alexandre
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 GAVOTTI Emanuele
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 PICKART Loïc
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) 12-15 Houwald 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 1 - 3 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 THINES Felix
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Ierpeldeng 3 - Lënster 7 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 FRIEDEN Joy
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nouspelt 5 - Lënster 6 C3 0 3 - 0 C3 BIVER Luc
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Nouspelt 5 - Lënster 6 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 GÜNTHER Matthias
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 REISEN Vasco
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-13 Briddel 1 - Lënster 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 RABINOWICZ Oskar
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Lënster 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WEILER Jacques
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Buerglënster 2 - Lënster 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FILBIG Christine
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SPECK Yoann
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 HANSEN Finja
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-12 Lënster 1 - Diddeleng 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 WILMES Collien
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 7 - Houwald 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 DUGUÉ Manon
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Lënster 7 - Houwald 7 C3 -1 2 - 3 D1 DENAUW Léo
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-11 Union 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 BOURGEAIS Antoine
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Mondorf 3 - Lënster 7 C3 0 1 - 3 C1 ROLLMANN Gilles
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Mondorf 3 - Lënster 7 C3 0 2 - 3 C2 ROLLMANN Alex
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) 12-10 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 +0.5 3 - 1 C3 CHARRIER Raphael
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 3 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIPPERT Jerry
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 3 - Lënster 8 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 HIERZIG Claire
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 +1 3 - 2 C2 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 SZARZYNSKI Michel
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) 12-09 Lënster 1 - Houwald 1 C3 -1 1 - 3 D1 GAVOTTI Emanuele
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Buerglënster 2 - Lënster 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Buerglënster 2 - Lënster 7 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 FILBIG Christine
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C3 -0.5 1 - 3 C3 SCHROEDER David
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lënster 7 - Bäerdref 2 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 BAULISCH Marco
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 KOKOT Aleksander
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 COMPARETTO Matteo
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-07 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 PARIIS Henri
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 7 C3 -0.5 0 - 3 C3 NTEH Emmanuel
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 REDING Melissa
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 GOEBEL Charel
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 SCHRANZ Mik
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-06 Recken 2 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lënster 7 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lënster 7 - Berbuerg 6 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 MEYERS Mara
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 LIU Joseph
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 SCHROEDER Julien
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-05 Lënster 1 - Rued 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 GÁSPÁR Milan
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 0 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Uewerdonwen 3 - Lënster 7 C3 +0.5 3 - 2 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D2 PUJAL Stanislas
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D1 REISEN Vasco
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-04 Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 C3 0 3 - 2 D1 RABINOWICZ Oskar
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 7 - Noumer 2 C3 0 0 - 3 C2 DIDERRICH Jeannot
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 7 - Noumer 2 C3 -0.5 2 - 3 C3 METZ Philippe
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 1 D1 DIMMER Kevin
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEYER Max
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) 12-03 Miedernach 1 - Lënster 1 C3 0 3 - 0 D2 WEIRICH Claude
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Miedernach 2 - Lënster 7 C3 0 1 - 3 B3 FARENZENA Sacha

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.04 3-1 142.93
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 391.08 1.04 0-3 x 142.68
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD WECKERING Pia Lenneng 90.72 1.04 3-0 x 142.68
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : CAD GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 107.81 1.04 3-0 142.68
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) ZOTTO Stephan Recken 122.19 1.02 3-0 142.62
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 3-0 142.42
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.02 3-0 142.30
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 3-0 142.02
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) REPOSSI Roman Bartreng 121.31 1.02 3-2 141.87
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 198.19 1.02 2-3 141.66
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.02 3-0 141.72
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 125.96 1.02 3-0 141.56
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 82.45 1.02 3-0 x 141.28
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WOLF Domenik Miedernach 151.42 1.02 0-3 141.28
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Patrick Préizerdaul 153.72 1.02 2-3 141.64
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) FELTGEN Pol Préizerdaul 160.53 1.02 2-3 142.00
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.02 3-1 142.32
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.02 0-3 142.10
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 3-0 x 142.49
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHMIT Kim Fluessweiler 162.26 1.02 1-3 142.49
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 97.47 1.02 3-0 x 142.81
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 133.67 1.02 3-0 142.81
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 106.12 1.03 3-0 142.41
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MARTENS Christophe Sandweiler 117.31 1.03 3-1 142.38
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 0-3 142.19
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 142.81
19/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BRUNAMONTI Lenny Diddeleng 122.69 1.04 3-0 142.51
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROB Gilles Altwis-Gaasp. 159.77 1.03 2-3 142.22
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FRITZ Joëlle Altwis-Gaasp. 186.93 1.03 1-3 142.57
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) ANGHEL Mihai Union 188.71 1.04 3-2 142.72
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 3-2 141.39
12/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 2-3 141.09
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROBINET Claude Beetebuerg-P. 150.00 1.03 3-1 141.50
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) NETO CACAO Jay Beetebuerg-P. 133.35 1.03 0-3 140.75
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GOEBEL Charel Recken 116.89 1.04 3-0 141.32
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Félix Recken 110.52 1.04 3-0 141.08
05/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.04 3-1 140.94
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 0-3 140.73
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.04 3-0 141.29
01/03/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 0-3 140.62
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PERDASSIN Alexandre Weimeschhaff 131.13 1.03 3-0 141.26
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HALASZ Orsolya Weimeschhaff 119.04 1.03 3-0 140.77
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 145.52 1.04 1-3 140.48
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) PICKART Loïc Houwald 127.16 1.04 3-0 140.99
26/02/2022 CH CAD (R3•NAT) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 132.63 1.04 1-3 140.53
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FRIEDEN Joy Ierpeldeng 169.77 1.03 0-3 141.18
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) THINES Felix Ierpeldeng 147.77 1.03 0-3 141.51
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GÜNTHER Matthias Nouspelt 116.60 1.03 1-3 142.06
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros Briddel 136.57 1.04 3-1 142.93
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) REISEN Vasco Briddel 129.39 1.04 1-3 142.27
29/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 140.87 1.04 3-1 143.02
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 119.14 1.03 3-0 142.26
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEILER Jacques Buerglënster 103.53 1.03 3-0 x 141.95
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) SPECK Yoann Diddeleng 127.05 1.04 3-0 141.95
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) HANSEN Finja Diddeleng 122.83 1.04 3-0 141.44
22/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 120.58 1.04 3-0 141.00
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DUGUÉ Manon Houwald 123.17 1.03 3-0 140.60
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DENAUW Léo Houwald 124.24 1.03 2-3 140.15
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) MAIQUEZ SEITAM Mark Union 151.68 1.04 0-3 141.03
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 151.91 1.04 2-3 141.61
15/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) BOURGEAIS Antoine Union 121.39 1.04 3-1 142.20
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROLLMANN Gilles Mondorf 170.98 1.03 1-3 141.77
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ROLLMANN Alex Mondorf 175.15 1.03 2-3 142.18
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) CHARRIER Raphael Lëntgen 142.66 1.04 3-1 142.55
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 114.16 1.04 3-0 141.57
08/01/2022 CH CAD (R2) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 118.03 1.04 3-0 141.27
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 109.45 1.00 3-0 140.87
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 140.07 1.04 3-2 140.78
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) SZARZYNSKI Michel Houwald 118.37 1.04 2-3 139.76
11/12/2021 CH CAD (R2) GAVOTTI Emanuele Houwald 126.57 1.04 1-3 140.88
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 123.61 1.00 3-0 141.94
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 133.47 1.00 3-0 141.48
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 147.46 1.00 1-3 140.73
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BAULISCH Marco Bäerdref 149.77 1.00 0-3 141.62
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 106.87 1.02 3-0 142.52
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) COMPARETTO Matteo Lëntgen 116.27 1.02 3-0 142.46
20/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) PARIIS Henri Lëntgen 115.77 1.02 3-1 142.12
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) NTEH Emmanuel Lëntgen 145.00 1.00 0-3 141.77
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) REDING Melissa Lëntgen 145.11 1.00 3-0 142.83
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 121.50 1.02 3-1 141.61
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.02 3-2 141.03
13/11/2021 CH CAD (R1) GOEBEL Charel Recken 112.15 1.02 3-0 140.40
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 106.63 1.00 3-0 140.09
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 125.44 1.00 3-0 140.05
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.02 3-0 139.30
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) SCHROEDER Julien Rued 101.04 1.02 3-0 x 139.19
23/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) GÁSPÁR Milan Rued 96.45 1.02 3-0 x 139.19
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 137.94 1.00 3-0 139.19
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 153.79 1.00 3-2 137.89
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) RABINOWICZ Oskar Briddel 137.67 1.02 3-2 135.87
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) REISEN Vasco Briddel 125.88 1.02 3-0 134.28
16/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) PUJAL Stanislas Briddel 121.57 1.02 3-1 133.10
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DIDERRICH Jeannot Noumer 155.86 1.00 0-3 132.04
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) METZ Philippe Noumer 126.16 1.00 2-3 132.99
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.02 3-1 134.72
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEYER Max Miedernach 113.64 1.02 3-0 133.55
09/10/2021 CH CAD (R1) WEIRICH Claude Miedernach 112.58 1.02 3-0 132.76
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FARENZENA Sacha Miedernach 208.40 1.00 1-3 x 131.96
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LACHAMBRE Marie Miedernach 175.20 1.00 2-3 131.96
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) TÖRÖK Samuel Bartreng 190.97 1.02 1-3 132.57
02/10/2021 TEENS CUP (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 371.81 1.02 0-3 x 132.66
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ETRINGER Gilles Mäertert 143.94 1.00 3-1 132.66
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WELTER François Mäertert 154.35 1.00 3-0 129.99
25/09/2021 TEENS CUP (R1) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 121.94 1.00 3-0 126.40
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) ECKER Miguel Nouspelt 119.14 1.02 3-2 124.61
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) CORTINOVIS Andrea Nouspelt 116.89 1.02 3-1 122.67
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) THIELTGEN Nathan Nouspelt 119.07 1.02 3-2 120.67
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 204.91 1.02 0-3 x 118.27
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) OLINGER Pit Bartreng 170.30 1.02 0-3 118.27
05/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) RECKEL Jim Bartreng 167.83 1.02 0-3 118.39
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.02 1-3 x 118.63
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 0-3 x 118.63
01/06/2021 CH CAD (R1) SAHR Jonah Lénger 158.27 1.02 0-3 118.63
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) CECCOTTI Moreno Mäertert 189.73 1.00 0-3 x 119.38
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) CECCOTTI Ilario Mäertert 176.29 1.00 0-3 119.38
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Brix Diddeleng 147.50 1.02 0-3 119.48
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 154.59 1.02 0-3 121.03
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) WILMES Collien Diddeleng 115.76 1.02 3-0 122.43
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HERSCHBACH Tom Miedernach 163.30 1.00 2-3 118.97
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KNEPPER Yannick Miedernach 131.24 1.00 3-0 120.03
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) ATHÉ Naël Diddeleng 120.22 1.02 0-3 113.22
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.02 1-3 117.66
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 112.57 1.02 3-1 123.43
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHROEDER David Bäerdref 147.46 1.00 0-3 117.58
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) MEYLENDER Chris Bäerdref 178.66 1.00 1-3 122.27
26/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R2) CEZARD MANGEL Raphael Bartreng 111.52 1.00 3-0 123.13
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) FLICK DEISGES Pol Préizerdaul 155.90 1.00 1-3 110.53
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 184.71 1.00 0-3 x 116.61
19/09/2020 TEENS CUP (R1) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 174.05 1.00 1-3 116.61