Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - FEDERSPIEL Jamie

Général

Classement D1 -5.5
Points VB-RGL 1.95
Place VB-RGL 2054

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 3 - 7 30 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 3
Biwer 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 7 6 - 15 29 % 1 - 4 20 % 2 - 5 2 - 5 2 - 5 0 - 0
Total: 12 9 - 22 29 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 9 - 22 29 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LEY Niklas
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-15 Biwer 5 - Lenneng 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BELLOT Josiane
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Biwer 5 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 MELO Filipe
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Biwer 5 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 SCHMITZ Pit
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Biwer 5 - Bäerdref 6 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 HURT Carlo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Biwer 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KRIPPES Bob
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HAMEN Fränz
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KLAESS Julie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BERRY Victor
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MOHR Jessica
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 4 - Biwer 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Hannah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 RENCKENS Fabienne
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Biwer 4 - Noumer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KIEFFER Marcel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Biwer 4 - Noumer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KIEFFER Noël
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HERMANN André
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PELTRE Henri
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RAUSCH Margot

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 2.43 1.00 0-3 1.92
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) LEY Niklas Lenneng 2.64 1.00 1-3 1.94
07/03/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.57 1.00 2-3 1.94
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.95
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1.30 1.00 3-2 x 1.95
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1.28 1.00 3-1 x 1.95
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.48 1.00 0-3 1.95
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 3.04 1.00 1-3 x 1.97
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.28 1.00 1-3 1.97
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 2.66 1.00 2-3 1.99
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.94 1.00 0-3 2.01
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3.87 1.00 2-3 x 2.01
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.01
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.89 1.00 1-3 2.01
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 0-3 2.01
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 2.15 1.00 0-3 2.07
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.73 1.00 3-1 2.12
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 1.68 1.00 3-2 2.10
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Sally Méischdref 3.02 1.00 0-3 2.09
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 3.60 1.00 0-3 x 2.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3.67 1.00 0-3 x 2.09
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.00 0-3 x 2.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1.59 1.00 3-1 2.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.09
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2.15 1.00 3-1 2.09
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIEFFER Noël Noumer 8.25 1.00 0-3 x 2.00
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIEFFER Marcel Noumer 8.29 1.00 0-3 x 2.00
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HERMANN André Rued 4.47 1.00 0-3 x 2.00
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PELTRE Henri Rued 3.60 1.00 0-3 x 2.00
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.47 1.00 0-3 2.00
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1.99 1.00 2-3 2.14
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2.13 1.00 3-2 2.27
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.83 1.00 3-1 2.16
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 7.06 1.00 0-3 x 2.09
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 8.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.09
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.09
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1.70 1.00 3-2 2.09
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.00 1-3 2.04
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-2 2.26
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 2.26
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 4.14 1.00 0-3 x -