Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - FEDERSPIEL Jamie

Général

Classement D1 -2.5
Points VB-RGL 2.07
Place VB-RGL 1795

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 5 3 - 7 30 % 2 - 3 40 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 4 1 - 3
Biwer 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 3 - 12 20 % 1 - 4 20 % 1 - 4 1 - 4 1 - 4 0 - 0
Total: 10 6 - 19 24 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 6 - 19 24 % 3 - 7 30 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D1 0 1 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 3 - 0
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Iechternach 4 - Biwer 4 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 KRIPPES Bob
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 HAMEN Fränz
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KLAESS Julie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biwer 4 - Miedernach 3 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 BERRY Victor
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MOHR Jessica
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Méischdref 4 - Biwer 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THOSS Sam
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Biwer 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Hannah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 RENCKENS Fabienne
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Ouljen 4 - Biwer 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Biwer 4 - Noumer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KIEFFER Marcel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Biwer 4 - Noumer 2 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KIEFFER Noël
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 HERMANN André
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PELTRE Henri
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 RAUSCH Margot

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 2.66 1.00 2-3 2.05
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.94 1.00 0-3 2.07
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3.87 1.00 2-3 x 2.07
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4.28 1.00 0-3 x 2.07
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.89 1.00 1-3 2.07
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 0-3 2.08
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 2.15 1.00 0-3 2.13
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.73 1.00 3-1 2.17
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 1.68 1.00 3-2 2.16
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Sally Méischdref 3.02 1.00 0-3 2.16
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOHR Jessica Méischdref 3.60 1.00 0-3 x 2.17
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3.67 1.00 0-3 x 2.17
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 3.43 1.00 0-3 x 2.17
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1.59 1.00 3-1 x 2.17
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.17
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2.15 1.00 3-1 2.17
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIEFFER Noël Noumer 8.25 1.00 0-3 x 2.11
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIEFFER Marcel Noumer 8.29 1.00 0-3 x 2.11
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HERMANN André Rued 4.47 1.00 0-3 x 2.11
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PELTRE Henri Rued 3.60 1.00 0-3 x 2.11
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.47 1.00 0-3 2.11
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JADE Maryvonne Bäerdref 1.99 1.00 2-3 2.21
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BARBOSA Sara Bäerdref 2.13 1.00 3-2 2.30
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 1.83 1.00 3-1 2.24
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 7.06 1.00 0-3 x 2.22
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAUFFMANN Sandy Berbuerg 8.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.22
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.50 1.00 0-3 x 2.22
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1.70 1.00 3-2 2.22
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TERREN Kimi Mäertert 2.38 1.00 1-3 2.21
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-2 x 2.31
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1.70 1.00 3-0 x 2.31
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 4.14 1.00 0-3 x 2.31
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 1.51 1.00 3-0 x 2.31
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1.87 1.00 3-1 2.31
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 2.08 1.00 1-3 2.28
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECKER Anouk Lenneng 2.38 1.00 3-2 2.50
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BELLOT Josiane Lenneng 1.84 1.00 3-0 2.28
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD THILL Mara Bech 1.74 1.01 3-0 2.19
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD HURT Anna Bäerdref 5.08 1.01 0-3 x 2.04
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : C3-D1 JAKOBY Fabrice Mäertert 4.05 1.02 1-3 x 2.04
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZHU Zetong Iechternach 7.00 1.00 1-3 x 2.04
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ZHU Hélène (Qingqing) Iechternach 3.05 1.00 0-3 2.04
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 4.31 1.00 0-3 x -