Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - HILBERT Guy

Général

Classement D1 -4.5
Points VB-RGL 85.79
Place VB-RGL 1763

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 13 4 - 22 15 % - - 0 - 8 4 - 4 0 - 5 0 - 5
Bäerdref 3 CH SEN (DR1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0
Total: 14 5 - 23 18 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 14 5 - 23 18 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HOLZHEIMER Rose
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Ouljen 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Emma
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEITEN Emilie
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KIRPACH Nathalie
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ARTEMOV Alexey
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ARTEMOVA Margarita
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 KRIER Luc
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Luca
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Méischdref 4 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Méischdref 4 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 MAGUNSKY Christine
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 ZHU Hélène
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 OLSEM Marc
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Méischdref 4 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 FEITEN Emilie
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Méischdref 4 - Bäerdref 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOHR Sally
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -1.5 2 - 3 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -1 1 - 3 D2 FEDERSPIEL Julien
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bäerdref 4 - Lënster 8 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BEIL Claude
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bäerdref 4 - Lënster 8 D1 -1.5 1 - 3 D3 SERRIG Jules
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 GILLEN Nataly
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 KOHLL Claude
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Réimech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 SMOLJAN Josip
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Réimech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -1 2 - 3 D2 HIERZIG Claire
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 - Bäerdref 3 D1 0 X
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bäerdref 4 - D1 0 X
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 7 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LIU Joseph
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Rued 7 - Bäerdref 4 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Lena

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 126.16 1.03 0-3 103.03
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HOLZHEIMER Rose Ouljen 130.00 1.03 0-3 104.17
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KIRPACH Nathalie Méischdref 102.39 1.03 1-3 105.28
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 87.05 1.03 3-0 108.17
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 151.62 1.03 0-3 107.16
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) ARTEMOVA Margarita Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 107.41
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KRIER Luc Berbuerg 130.00 1.03 3-0 102.61
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 116.86 1.03 2-3 93.17
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Louis Bech 142.34 1.03 0-3 x 94.96
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) SCHMIT Luca Bech 124.39 1.03 0-3 94.96
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MOHR Sally Méischdref 115.90 1.03 0-3 96.48
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.03 3-1 99.78
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MAGUNSKY Christine Berbuerg 134.75 1.03 0-3 x 89.18
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 164.12 1.03 0-3 x 89.18
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) ZHU Hélène Iechternach 135.00 1.03 0-3 x 89.18
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) OLSEM Marc Iechternach 133.52 1.03 0-3 x 89.18
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOHR Sally Méischdref 126.80 1.00 0-3 89.18
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 98.24 1.00 3-0 90.58
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 115.00 1.00 1-3 x 70.54
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 106.35 1.00 2-3 x 70.54
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BEIL Claude Lënster 105.00 1.00 0-3 70.54
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SERRIG Jules Lënster 106.34 1.00 1-3 x 70.74
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GILLEN Nataly Lenneng 113.55 1.00 0-3 x 70.74
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOHLL Claude Lenneng 138.15 1.00 1-3 x 70.74
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HIERZIG Claire Réimech 109.45 1.00 2-3 x 70.74
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SMOLJAN Josip Réimech 130.00 1.00 1-3 x 70.74
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEORG Lena Rued 112.73 1.00 0-3 x 70.74
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIU Joseph Rued 105.58 1.00 1-3 70.74