Luxembourg logo

Club

DTC Mertert

Fondé le 01/01/1953
www.dtmertert.com | Mäertert (MR)
KONZEM Lynn
14 rue du Parc | L-6684 Mertert
G. (+352) 691 79 51 35 | T. (+352) 74 84 95 | E. lkonzem89@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président BIEWERS Malou mbiewers79@gmail.com
Vice-Président KONZEM Lynn lkonzem89@gmail.com
Secrétaire KONZEM Lynn lkonzem89@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint FERNANDES Jorge jorgemartins881@gmail.com
Trésorier URBING Gérard famill.urbing@hotmail.com
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats FERNANDES Jorge jorgemartins881@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes FERNANDES Jorge jorgemartins881@gmail.com
Membre BINCK Sylvia
Membre BOESEN Nico
Membre GLODEN Jean
Membre BOESEN Serge

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Ecole primaire 6 rue du Parc
L- Mertert
+352 74 87 89 (Sen / Cad)
Hall sportif 2 route de Luxembourg
L- Wasserbillig
+352 74 87 89 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
BRACHTENBACH Michèle NL 0 0
PLONUS Stella D3 0 1.8
ZAUNZ Vanessa D3 8.5 1.7
LIMA EVORA William D2 3.5 1.92
KOWALYSZYN Mika D2 2.5 1.65
WERNER Pietro D2 0 1.57
BARBEDOR Mathis D2 0 1.57
KOWALYSZYN Steve B1 3 51.83
DIEDERICH Frederic NL 0 0
GESCHWIND Myriam NL 0 0
BINCK Sylvia C3 1.5 6.39
BOUJONG Sam D2 3.5 1.47
DIEDERICH Gene D1 0 1.94
JURCEVIC Leo D2 3.5 1.49
WEITEN Steve A3 -2 95
JURCEVIC Max D1 2 2.74
WELTER François C3 5.5 5.99
BOES Marco B3 -3.5 19.11
JAKOBY Fabrice C2 0 5.21
TERREN Patrick NL 0 0
CECCOTTI Luca NL 0 0
HIRTT Nicolas NL 0 0
CECCOTTI Ilario C2 2 6.17
CECCOTTI Moreno C2 1.5 7.87
TERREN Kimi C3 0 2.38
TERREN Kevin C2 -7 6.92
ZAHLEN Yves B1 -4.5 41.99
FERNANDES Jorge B3 0.5 16.82
STEFANETTI Jean-Paul B3 2.5 19.62
STEFFEN Philippe NL 0 0
KONZEM Lynn C2 5.5 11.11
BIEWERS Malou C3 0 6.14
SCALISE Stefano B1 -1 37
BOESEN Serge B1 -0.5 48.44
LAUX Roger C3 -1 3.97
BOESEN Nico B2 3 27.29
PAULUS Paul NL 0 0
GITZINGER Jeannot C2 1 9.88
BECHTOLD René NL 0 0
BIVER Victor B3 -1.5 17.94
URBING Gérard NL 0 0
FEYDER Victor B3 -4.5 20.2
GLODEN Jean NL 0 0
BRAUN Emile NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.23 Mäertert 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.31 Mäertert 1
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 5 Mäertert 5
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6 Mäertert 5
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.23 Mäertert 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.32 Mäertert 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Mäertert 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lënster 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Diddeleng 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Nacher 1 5 2 0 3 2 7
Lenneng 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Meechtem 1 5 4 0 1 1 12
Mäertert 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bech 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Méischdref 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Biwer 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Mäertert 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Fluessweiler 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Lënster 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Berbuerg 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Fluessweiler 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Buerglënster 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Iechternach 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Mäertert 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lënster 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Méischdref 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.23

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lenneng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Berbuerg 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Mäertert 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Gilsdref-V. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Mäertert 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lénger 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Éiter-Waldbr. 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lënster 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lëntgen 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Berbuerg 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lenneng 2 5 3 1 1 0 12
Fluessweiler 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Biwer 1 5 0 2 3 0 7
Bech 1 5 0 1 4 1 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Méischdref 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 3 4 1 1 2 0 7
Fluessweiler 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Mäertert 3 4 0 1 3 2 3
Reiland 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 18 13 3 2 0 47
Rued 2 18 13 3 2 0 47
Meechtem 2 18 9 4 5 0 40
Mäertert 1 18 8 4 6 0 38
Lenneng 1 18 9 2 7 0 38
Mondorf 1 18 7 5 6 0 37
Biwer 1 18 8 2 8 0 36
Bech-Maacher 1 18 5 5 8 0 33
Réimech 1 18 2 2 14 0 24
Union 3 18 0 2 16 0 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 18 16 1 1 0 51
Éiter-Waldbr. 3 18 13 0 5 0 44
Rued 3 18 10 3 5 0 41
Méischdref 1 18 8 5 5 0 39
Lënster 4 18 9 2 7 0 38
Fluessweiler 2 18 7 3 8 0 35
Uewerdonwen 1 18 6 3 9 0 33
Sandweiler 1 18 5 4 9 0 32
Mäertert 2 18 3 1 14 0 25
Bäerdref 1 18 0 4 14 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 8

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 4 18 15 1 2 0 49
Bäerdref 2 18 12 4 2 0 46
Mäertert 3 18 10 3 5 0 41
Bech 2 18 9 1 8 0 37
Méischdref 2 18 6 5 7 0 35
Meechtem 4 18 7 2 9 0 34
Biwer 3 18 8 0 10 0 34
Uewerdonwen 3 18 6 2 10 0 32
Iechternach 4 18 5 1 12 0 29
Fluessweiler 6 18 2 1 15 0 23

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 16 13 2 1 0 44
Berbuerg 5 16 12 0 4 0 40
Bäerdref 3 16 10 2 4 0 38
Mäertert 4 16 9 1 6 0 35
Sandweiler 3 16 8 3 5 0 35
Biwer 4 16 7 2 7 0 32
Méischdref 3 16 4 1 11 0 25
Uewerdonwen 4 16 3 0 13 0 22
Bech 3 16 0 1 15 1 16
Fluessweiler 8 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 6 7 6 0 1 0 19
Iechternach 5 7 5 1 1 0 18
Rued 9 7 5 0 2 0 17
Mäertert 5 7 4 0 3 0 15
Buerglënster 5 7 3 0 4 0 13
Méischdref 5 7 2 0 5 0 11
Gréiwemaacher 3 7 2 0 5 2 9
Bäerdref 5 7 0 1 6 0 8
Fluessweiler 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ouljen 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 6 9 9 0 0 0 27
Réimech 4 9 7 1 1 0 24
Iechternach 5 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lenneng 7 9 5 1 3 0 20
Biwer 5 9 4 0 5 0 17
Mäertert 5 9 4 0 5 1 16
Buerglënster 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Méischdref 5 9 2 1 6 0 14
Gréiwemaacher 3 9 2 0 7 0 13
Bäerdref 5 9 1 1 7 0 12

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.23

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lënster 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Mäertert 1 3 0 2 1 0 5
Uewerdonwen 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lenneng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Mäertert 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 5 3 0 0 3 3 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 07

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ierpeldeng 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Mäertert 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Gréiwemaacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 08

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Mäertert 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Uewerdonwen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lénger 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Ierpeldeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Recken 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Mäertert 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerdonwen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Berbuerg 2 5 3 1 1 0 12
Rued 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lënster 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Mäertert 2 5 1 0 4 1 6
Meechtem 1 5 0 0 5 1 4

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 6 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Biwer 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Fluessweiler 2 5 3 0 2 1 10
Mäertert 3 5 3 0 2 1 10
Berbuerg 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lenneng 4 5 0 0 5 2 3