Luxembourg logo

Club

DTC Mertert

Fondé le 01/01/1953
www.dtmertert.com | Mäertert (MR)
KONZEM Lynn
14 rue du Parc | L-6684 Mertert
G. (+352) 691 79 51 35 | E. dtmertert@gmail.com

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Ecole primaire 6 5 rue du Parc
L-6684 Mertert
+352 74 87 89

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
WEYER Tom B2 2.5 301.42
WEYER Fernand C2 5.5 170
ETRINGER Gilles C3 1 143.94
BEISSEL Gilles D1 7 142.76
TEXTER Valentin D3 1 106.32
BEFORT Sam Mario Georges NL 0 0
BEMTGEN David D3 0.5 105
FERREIRA DA SILVA Henrique C2 1.5 158.45
PLONUS Stella D3 0 105
BRACHTENBACH Michèle NL 0 0
ZAUNZ Vanessa D1 0 121.43
LIMA EVORA William D2 9.5 121.43
KOWALYSZYN Mika D2 8.5 116.89
WERNER Pietro D2 2 112.6
KOWALYSZYN Steve B1 3 300
DIEDERICH Frederic NL 0 0
GESCHWIND Myriam NL 0 0
BINCK Sylvia C3 4 155.82
JURCEVIC Leo D2 5.5 114.69
DIEDERICH Gene D1 -1 120.3
WEITEN Steve A3 -2 350
JURCEVIC Max D1 4.5 134.55
WELTER François C2 2.5 177.55
JAKOBY Fabrice C2 -2 167.86
TERREN Patrick NL 0 0
CECCOTTI Luca NL 0 0
HIRTT Nicolas NL 0 0
CECCOTTI Ilario C2 4.5 176.29
CECCOTTI Moreno C1 0.5 189.73
TERREN Kimi C3 -6.5 126.81
TERREN Kevin C2 -1 170.33
ZAHLEN Yves B1 -5 301.88
FERNANDES Jorge B2 -3.5 257.13
STEFANETTI Jean-Paul B3 3.5 245.13
STEFFEN Philippe NL 0 0
KONZEM Lynn C1 0 203.38
BIEWERS Malou C3 3.5 147.43
SCALISE Stefano B2 0.5 303.2
BOESEN Serge B1 -7.5 305
LAUX Roger D1 2.5 126.75
BOESEN Nico B2 1 263.93
GITZINGER Jeannot C2 1 170
BIVER Victor NL 0 0
BECHTOLD René NL 0 0
PAULUS Paul NL 0 0
URBING Gérard NL 0 0
FEYDER Victor B3 -7 221.4
GLODEN Jean NL 0 0
BRAUN Emile NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
COU•FELTEN•(QL)
QL-13 Mäertert 2
COU JEU
Q1 Mäertert 1
COU THINK
Q3 Mäertert 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.12 Mäertert 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Meechtem 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Lenneng 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Mäertert 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Uewerdonwen 1 4 1 3 0 0 9
Miedernach 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Lënster 4 4 1 2 1 0 8
Berbuerg 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Fluessweiler 2 4 0 1 3 0 5
Biwer 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Rued 4 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bech 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Uewerdonwen 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Méischdref 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Rued 6 4 1 2 1 0 8
Lenneng 4 4 1 1 2 0 7
Biwer 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Berbuerg 6 4 0 2 2 0 6
Fluessweiler 6 4 0 0 4 0 4
Mäertert 3 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 6 4 3 1 0 0 11
Mäertert 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Bäerdref 2 4 2 2 0 0 10
Weimeschhaff 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Miedernach 2 4 2 2 0 0 10
Noumer 2 4 1 2 1 0 8
Buerglënster 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Uewerdonwen 3 4 0 1 3 0 5
Lëntgen 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lënster 7 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Gréiwemaacher 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Bäerdref 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Iechternach 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Uewerdonwen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 7 4 2 1 1 0 9
Mäertert 4 4 2 1 1 0 9
Méischdref 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Biwer 3 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lenneng 7 4 0 0 4 0 4
Rued 8 4 0 0 4 1 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 7

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 8 3 3 0 0 0 9
Meechtem 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Buerglënster 4 4 2 0 2 0 8
Iechternach 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ouljen 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Bäerdref 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Méischdref 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerdonwen 6 4 0 0 4 3 1
Mäertert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU•FELTEN•(QL) - QL-13

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Gréiwemaacher 2 1 1 0 0 0 3
Fluessweiler 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
Uewerdonwen 2 1 0 0 1 0 1

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bartreng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Recken 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Mäertert 1 0 0 0 0 0 0