Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - SERRIG Jules

Général

Classement D2 +5
Points VB-RGL 110.62
Place VB-RGL 1460

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 7 CH SEN (DR1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Lënster 8 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 17 14 - 20 41 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 6 - 10 6 - 8
Lënster 9 CH SEN (DR1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 3 CH JEU (R1) 3 5 - 1 83 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Lënster 2 CH JEU (ZR) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 24 23 - 26 47 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 23 - 26 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 LANNERS Maurice
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Recken 3 - Lënster 2 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 WEYLAND Mara
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SEBAN Arthur
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) J-zz Lënster 2 - Houwald 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 DAMARDJI Teymour
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Cado 2 - Lënster 3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BRAESCH Noah
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Cado 2 - Lënster 3 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 FEYEREISEN Jim
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUO Jia Le Kevin
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Sandweiler 1 - Lënster 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN Loris
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 3 - Méischdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FEITEN Emilie
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 0 3 - 0
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HÜBSCH Eric
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PAULY Sébastien
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-17 Lëntgen 5 - Lënster 8 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 NTEH Emmanuel
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 1 - 3 C3 BAST Carlo
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Lenneng 6 - Lënster 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 BRANDENBURGER Michèle
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Lenneng 6 - Lënster 8 D2 +1 3 - 1 D1 APEL Bob
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Rued 7 - Lënster 8 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DIONISIUS Sandra
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Rued 7 - Lënster 8 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 GEORG Christophe
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 BEUL NUNES Serafim
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Lënster 8 - Sandweiler 3 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 MARTIN Loris
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Lenneng 6 - Lënster 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WECKERING Pia
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Lenneng 6 - Lënster 8 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CHRISTMANN Kain
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 BECKERS Sacha
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KONSBRUECK Nick
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 8 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 FRIEDERES Claude
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Ouljen 3 - Lënster 8 D3 +1 3 - 0 D2 RENCKENS Fabienne
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Rued 7 - Lënster 8 D3 0 1 - 3 D2 GEORG Christophe
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-11 Rued 7 - Lënster 8 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 DIONISIUS Sandra
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 3 - Lënster 8 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 RIBEIRO FURTADO Paulo
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Réimech 3 - Lënster 8 D3 0 3 - 0
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 4 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Lënster 8 - Uewerdonwen 4 D3 0 1 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bäerdref 4 - Lënster 8 D3 +1.5 3 - 1 D1 HILBERT Guy
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Bäerdref 4 - Lënster 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 GIERES Chiara
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lënster 8 - Rued 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Lena
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lënster 8 - Rued 7 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Felix
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Méischdref 3 - Lënster 8 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 HOLCHER Julien
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Méischdref 3 - Lënster 8 D3 0 2 - 3 D1 HOLCHER Noémie
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lënster 8 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 FEDERSPIEL Julien
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lënster 8 - Gréiwemaacher 3 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 7 - Noumer 2 D3 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL René
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lënster 7 - Noumer 2 D3 0 0 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lenneng 6 - Lënster 8 D3 0 0 - 3 D2 MEYERS Hugo
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lenneng 6 - Lënster 8 D3 +1 3 - 2 D2 WECKERING Pia
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D3 0 0 - 3 D3 SMITH Alban
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D3 +0.5 3 - 2 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Ouljen 4 - Lënster 9 D3 +0.5 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) LANNERS Maurice Recken 114.33 1.02 1-3 110.62
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) WEYLAND Mara Recken 112.11 1.02 3-2 111.36
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) DAMARDJI Teymour Houwald 116.86 1.02 0-3 110.41
14/05/2022 CH JEU (ZR) SEBAN Arthur Houwald 110.00 1.02 3-2 111.14
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) BRAESCH Noah Cado 90.54 1.02 3-0 110.21
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FEYEREISEN Jim Cado 90.72 1.02 3-2 109.90
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GUO Jia Le Kevin Sandweiler 117.49 1.02 0-3 109.56
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 106.12 1.02 3-0 110.33
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.02 3-0 109.42
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 87.05 1.02 3-1 108.55
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) HÜBSCH Eric Sandweiler 103.86 1.03 3-1 108.27
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) PAULY Sébastien Lëntgen 146.60 1.03 0-3 107.27
12/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) NTEH Emmanuel Lëntgen 166.67 1.03 0-3 x 107.46
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BAST Carlo Uewerdonwen 136.45 1.03 1-3 107.46
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 121.60 1.03 0-3 107.88
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) APEL Bob Lenneng 103.00 1.03 3-1 108.65
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) BRANDENBURGER Michèle Lenneng 101.83 1.03 1-3 107.57
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) GEORG Christophe Rued 110.53 1.03 3-2 108.85
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 110.00 1.03 3-0 107.33
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BEUL NUNES Serafim Sandweiler 121.00 1.03 2-3 105.73
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MARTIN Loris Sandweiler 106.12 1.03 3-0 106.58
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 122.95 1.03 0-3 105.03
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 90.72 1.03 1-3 105.87
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 121.60 1.03 0-3 107.75
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) BECKERS Sacha Uewerdonwen 152.07 1.03 0-3 108.83
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 115.05 1.03 3-0 109.02
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) FRIEDERES Claude Ouljen 133.09 1.03 2-3 106.59
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) GEORG Christophe Rued 110.53 1.03 1-3 107.37
15/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DIONISIUS Sandra Rued 110.00 1.03 3-0 109.09
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIBEIRO FURTADO Paulo Réimech 105.00 1.00 3-0 106.65
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 127.85 1.00 1-3 104.58
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 134.61 1.00 0-3 105.85
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GIERES Chiara Bäerdref 129.10 1.00 0-3 106.96
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 112.60 1.00 3-1 108.54
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEORG Felix Rued 111.61 1.00 0-3 105.10
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GEORG Lena Rued 112.73 1.00 0-3 107.86
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOLCHER Noémie Méischdref 146.15 1.00 2-3 111.09
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 136.49 1.00 0-3 112.56
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 106.35 1.00 3-0 115.20
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 115.00 1.00 3-2 111.45
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 145.60 1.00 0-3 104.53
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FOHL René Noumer 151.16 1.00 0-3 105.93
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WECKERING Pia Lenneng 95.61 1.00 3-2 107.09
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 118.68 1.00 0-3 100.40
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.00 3-0 x 110.84
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SMITH Alban Ouljen 113.61 1.00 0-3 110.84
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 109.44 1.00 3-2 145.56