Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 6

Résultats

30/11/2019 Bäerdref 6 10 - 0 Fluessweiler 9
30/11/2019 Lenneng 9 9 - 1 Gréiwemaacher 3
30/11/2019 Uewerdonwen 6 0 - 10 Berbuerg 7
30/11/2019 Bech 4 - Bäerdref 7

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 7 6 6 0 0 0 18
Bech 4 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bäerdref 6 6 2 0 4 0 10
Méischdref 5 5 2 1 2 0 10
Lenneng 9 5 2 0 3 0 9
Uewerdonwen 6 5 2 0 3 1 8
Gréiwemaacher 3 5 1 0 4 1 6
Fluessweiler 9 5 0 1 4 2 4
Bäerdref 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 4 12 : 0 100% +12
2 KILL Christine Berbuerg 4 12 : 0 100% +12
3 SCHMIT Louis Bech 4 11 : 1 92% +10
4 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 3 9 : 0 100% +9
5 KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 3 8 : 1 89% +7
6 THILL Leo Bech 4 9 : 3 75% +6
7 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 2 6 : 0 100% +6
8 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
15 THILL Mara Bech 5 8 : 7 53% +1
16 LEY Jonah Lenneng 3 5 : 4 56% +1
17 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
18 HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
19 MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
20 SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 2 : 1 67% +1
21 MAHR Leo Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
22 KAYSER Josée Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
23 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 6 50% 0
24 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
25 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
26 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
27 FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
28 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 2 2 : 4 33% -2
29 PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 2 2 : 4 33% -2
30 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 3 3 : 6 33% -3
31 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
32 KRAUSE Alexandra Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
33 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1 0 : 3 0% -3
34 THILL Nik Bech 1 0 : 3 0% -3
35 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 3 0% -3
36 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
37 WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1 0 : 3 0% -3
38 NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 4 4 : 8 33% -4
39 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
40 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
41 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
42 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 3 2 : 7 22% -5
43 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 3 2 : 7 22% -5
44 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
45 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 3 1 : 8 11% -7
46 SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 3 0 : 9 0% -9

Doubles

1 SCHMIT Louis - THILL Leo Bech 3 3 : 0 100% +3
2 KILL Christine - POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 POTHOVEN Edwin - FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 THILL Mara - SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
5 FELTEN Tania - REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 0 100% +1
6 SCHMIT Hannah - MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
7 LEY Jonah - MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 HUPPERT Pascal - LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 THILL Leo - THILL Mara Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 WILMS Robert - SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 PAULUS Lynn - SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 BENSCH Suzanne - BARZEN Nils Méischdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
13 FELTEN Tania - HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 2 33% -1
14 SCHWARTZ Jerry - FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
15 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel - SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
16 LEY Jonah - WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
17 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel - NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
18 BEISSEL Gilles - SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 APEL Bob - WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
20 LOUREIRO Adrien - HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 WINTERSDORFF Thanou - WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 KAYSER Josée - PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 WILMS Christopher - WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 JADE Jérôme - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 SVOBODA Vlastimil - SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 JADE Jérôme - MELO Filipe Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 4 12 : 0 100% +12
2 KILL Christine Berbuerg 4 12 : 0 100% +12
3 SCHMIT Louis Bech 4 11 : 1 92% +10
4 KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 3 8 : 1 89% +7
5 THILL Leo Bech 4 9 : 3 75% +6
6 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
7 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
8 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
9 THILL Mara Bech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
14 LEY Jonah Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
15 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
16 HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
17 NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
18 KAYSER Josée Méischdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
19 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
20 SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 2 : 1 67% +1
21 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 4 6 : 6 50% 0
22 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
23 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
24 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
25 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
26 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
27 PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 2 2 : 4 33% -2
28 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 3 3 : 6 33% -3
29 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1 : 3 0% -3
30 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
31 WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
32 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1 : 3 0% -3
33 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
34 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 3 2 : 7 22% -5
35 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
36 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 2 : 6 0% -6
37 SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 3 : 9 0% -9

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2 6 : 0 100% +6
2 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
7 MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 MAHR Leo Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
9 LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
10 FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
11 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
12 THILL Mara Bech 4 5 : 7 42% -2
13 THILL Nik Bech 1 : 3 0% -3
14 KRAUSE Alexandra Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
15 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
16 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 : 3 0% -3
17 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
18 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
19 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 2 1 : 5 17% -4
20 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
21 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
22 NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 3 2 : 7 22% -5