Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 6

Résultats

14/12/2019 Lenneng 9 8 - 2 Méischdref 5
14/12/2019 Uewerdonwen 6 7 - 3 Fluessweiler 9
14/12/2019 Bech 4 7 - 3 Gréiwemaacher 3
14/12/2019 Bäerdref 7 - Berbuerg 7

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 7 7 7 0 0 0 21
Bech 4 7 6 0 1 0 19
Lenneng 9 7 4 0 3 0 15
Uewerdonwen 6 7 4 0 3 1 14
Bäerdref 6 7 3 0 4 0 13
Méischdref 5 7 2 1 4 0 12
Gréiwemaacher 3 7 1 0 6 2 7
Fluessweiler 9 7 0 1 6 2 6
Bäerdref 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 5 15 : 0 100% +15
2 KILL Christine Berbuerg 4 12 : 0 100% +12
3 SCHMIT Louis Bech 5 12 : 3 80% +9
4 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 3 9 : 0 100% +9
5 KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 3 8 : 1 89% +7
6 THILL Leo Bech 6 12 : 6 67% +6
7 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 2 6 : 0 100% +6
8 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 2 6 : 0 100% +6
9 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2 6 : 0 100% +6
10 HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 3 7 : 2 78% +5
11 HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 KAYSER Josée Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
18 MAHR Leo Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
19 BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
20 SCHMIT Luca Bech 2 4 : 2 67% +2
21 THILL Mara Bech 7 11 : 10 52% +1
22 LEY Jonah Lenneng 3 5 : 4 56% +1
23 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
24 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
25 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
26 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
27 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
28 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 5 7 : 8 47% -1
29 FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
30 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
31 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
32 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 4 5 : 7 42% -2
33 MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 2 2 : 4 33% -2
34 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 5 6 : 9 40% -3
35 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 3 0% -3
36 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
37 PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
38 KRAUSE Alexandra Méischdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
39 THILL Nik Bech 1 0 : 3 0% -3
40 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1 0 : 3 0% -3
41 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 4 4 : 8 33% -4
42 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 4 4 : 8 33% -4
43 NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 4 4 : 8 33% -4
44 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
45 PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 4 3 : 9 25% -6
46 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 4 3 : 9 25% -6
47 WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 2 0 : 6 0% -6
48 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 4 2 : 10 17% -8
49 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 5 3 : 12 20% -9
50 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 4 1 : 11 8% -10
51 SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 4 0 : 12 0% -12

Doubles

1 SCHMIT Louis - THILL Leo Bech 4 3 : 1 75% +2
2 PAULUS Lynn - SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 THILL Mara - SCHMIT Luca Bech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 KILL Christine - POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 REICHLING Jérôme - FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 2 2 : 0 100% +2
6 POTHOVEN Edwin - FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
7 LEY Jonah - MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel - HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 WILMS Robert - SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 HUPPERT Pascal - LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 THILL Leo - THILL Mara Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 SCHMIT Hannah - MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 CHRISTMANN Kain - HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 POTHOVEN Edwin - MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 BENSCH Suzanne - BARZEN Nils Méischdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
16 FELTEN Tania - HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 3 1 : 2 33% -1
17 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel - SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
18 HAAS Patrick - SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
19 LEY Jonah - WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
20 LOUREIRO Adrien - HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
21 MELO Filipe - SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
22 SCHWARTZ Jerry - FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
23 APEL Bob - WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
24 BEISSEL Gilles - SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 GLESENER Lucien - WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 SVOBODA Vlastimil - SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 JADE Jérôme - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 WINTERSDORFF Thanou - WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel - NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 KAYSER Josée - PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2
31 WILMS Christopher - WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 2 0 : 2 0% -2
32 JADE Jérôme - MELO Filipe Bäerdref 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 5 15 : 0 100% +15
2 KILL Christine Berbuerg 4 12 : 0 100% +12
3 SCHMIT Louis Bech 5 12 : 3 80% +9
4 KAYSER Eliane Méischdref 3 8 : 1 89% +7
5 THILL Leo Bech 6 12 : 6 67% +6
6 REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 2 6 : 0 100% +6
7 HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 3 7 : 2 78% +5
8 THILL Mara Bech 2 5 : 1 83% +4
9 CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
10 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1 3 : 0 100% +3
11 HAAS Patrick Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
12 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
13 BEISSEL Gilles Gréiwemaacher 1 3 : 0 100% +3
14 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
15 WINTERSDORFF Thanou Fluessweiler 1 3 : 0 100% +3
16 BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
17 KAYSER Josée Méischdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
18 LEY Jonah Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
19 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
20 SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 2 : 1 67% +1
21 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
22 NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
23 GLESENER Lucien Fluessweiler 1 2 : 1 67% +1
24 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 2 3 : 3 50% 0
25 FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 5 7 : 8 47% -1
26 SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
27 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
28 APEL Bob Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
29 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
30 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 1 1 : 2 33% -1
31 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 4 5 : 7 42% -2
32 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 2 2 : 4 33% -2
33 WILMS Robert Fluessweiler 5 6 : 9 40% -3
34 ALAMO GOMEZ Miguel Gréiwemaacher 1 : 3 0% -3
35 MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 1 : 3 0% -3
36 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
37 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
38 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 3 2 : 7 22% -5
39 PAULUS Lynn Méischdref 4 3 : 9 25% -6
40 WILMS Christopher Fluessweiler 2 : 6 0% -6
41 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 2 : 6 0% -6
42 SVOBODA Vlastimil Gréiwemaacher 4 : 12 0% -12

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2 6 : 0 100% +6
2 FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2 6 : 0 100% +6
3 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 BARZEN Nils Méischdref 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 MAHR Leo Lenneng 2 4 : 2 67% +2
7 KOLLWELTER Ben Uewerdonwen 1 2 : 1 67% +1
8 MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 1 2 : 1 67% +1
9 WECKERING Pia Lenneng 1 2 : 1 67% +1
10 SCHMIT Luca Bech 1 2 : 1 67% +1
11 HURT Carlo Bäerdref 3 4 : 5 44% -1
12 LEY Jonah Lenneng 1 1 : 2 33% -1
13 FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1 1 : 2 33% -1
14 THILL Mara Bech 5 6 : 9 40% -3
15 PINTO Tajna Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
16 KRAUSE Alexandra Méischdref 1 : 3 0% -3
17 THILL Nik Bech 1 : 3 0% -3
18 DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
19 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
20 AFONSO Joey Bäerdref 1 : 3 0% -3
21 HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
22 NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 3 2 : 7 22% -5
23 SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 3 1 : 8 11% -7
24 SCHONS Nicolas Fluessweiler 3 1 : 8 11% -7
25 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 3 1 : 8 11% -7