Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2019-2020

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 4

Résultats

30/11/2019 Iechternach 5 6 - 4 Bech 3
30/11/2019 Lënster 9 2 - 8 Biwer 5
30/11/2019 Buerglënster 4 7 - 3 Ouljen 4
30/11/2019 Uewerdonwen 4 10 - 0 Mäertert 5
30/11/2019 Rued 9 10 - 0 Bäerdref 5

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Rued 9 7 4 0 3 0 15
Uewerdonwen 4 6 4 0 2 0 14
Bech 3 6 4 0 2 0 14
Lënster 9 6 3 1 2 0 13
Bäerdref 5 7 2 2 3 0 13
Biwer 5 6 3 0 3 0 12
Buerglënster 4 6 3 0 3 0 12
Ouljen 4 6 1 1 4 0 9
Iechternach 5 6 2 0 4 3 7
Mäertert 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 5 15 : 0 100% +15
2 ZEIEN Claire Bech 6 14 : 4 78% +10
3 BREDEN John Lënster 3 9 : 0 100% +9
4 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 4 10 : 2 83% +8
5 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4 10 : 2 83% +8
6 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 5 11 : 4 73% +7
7 COCCO Elvin Rued 3 8 : 1 89% +7
8 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 4 9 : 3 75% +6
9 BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2 6 : 0 100% +6
10 WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 5 10 : 5 67% +5
11 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3 7 : 2 78% +5
12 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
13 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
14 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
15 SCHMIT Louis Bech 3 6 : 3 67% +3
16 DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 3 6 : 3 67% +3
17 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 3 6 : 3 67% +3
18 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 HERMANN André Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 PIRIOU Jean-François Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 ZHU Zetong Iechternach 1 3 : 0 100% +3
23 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
24 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 2 4 : 2 67% +2
25 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 7 11 : 10 52% +1
26 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
27 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 3 5 : 4 56% +1
28 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
29 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
30 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 FRIES Michel Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
34 WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
35 PICARD Claire Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
36 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
37 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
38 FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2 3 : 3 50% 0
39 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
40 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
41 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 3 : 3 50% 0
42 GEORG Lena Rued 3 4 : 5 44% -1
43 ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 3 4 : 5 44% -1
44 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
45 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
46 EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
47 BERNS Jacques Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
48 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 4 5 : 7 42% -2
49 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
50 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 3 3 : 6 33% -3
51 LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 3 3 : 6 33% -3
52 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 3 3 : 6 33% -3
53 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
54 KIMMEL Jil Biwer 1 0 : 3 0% -3
55 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1 0 : 3 0% -3
56 GEORG Felix Rued 1 0 : 3 0% -3
57 THILL Leo Bech 1 0 : 3 0% -3
58 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 1 0 : 3 0% -3
59 WEIDES Marc Bech 1 0 : 3 0% -3
60 GEORG Christophe Rued 1 0 : 3 0% -3
61 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
62 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
63 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
64 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 2 1 : 5 17% -4
65 LIES Yann Biwer 5 5 : 10 33% -5
66 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
67 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 3 2 : 7 22% -5
68 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
69 SERRIG Léa Lënster 5 4 : 11 27% -7
70 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 3 1 : 8 11% -7
71 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 4 2 : 10 17% -8
72 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 3 0 : 9 0% -9
73 SERRIG Jules Lënster 5 1 : 14 7% -13

Doubles

1 HAMEN Fränz - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 3 3 : 0 100% +3
2 SCHMIT Maurice - ZEIEN Claire Bech 2 2 : 0 100% +2
3 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 2 2 : 0 100% +2
4 BREDEN John - SERRIG Léa Lënster 2 2 : 0 100% +2
5 KLAASSEN David - KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 3 2 : 1 67% +1
6 LIMA EVORA William - ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 3 2 : 1 67% +1
7 SCHMIT Maurice - LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
8 PELTRE Henri - RAUSCH Margot Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
9 KOWALYSZYN Mika - JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
10 SCHMIT Maurice - THILL Leo Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
11 DIEDERICH Gene - JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 1 : 0 100% +1
12 KLAASSEN Eline - WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
13 FEDERSPIEL Jamie - WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 1 1 : 0 100% +1
14 BENCK Charlotte - GEORG Lena Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
15 ZEIEN Claire - SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
16 BIEDERMANN Mario - DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
17 COCCO Elvin - GEORG Lena Rued 1 1 : 0 100% +1
18 ARTEMOV Alexey - ZHU Zetong Iechternach 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 ZEIEN Claire - LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 SCHMITZ Peter - EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 1 : 0 100% +1
21 LOOS Florian - JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 2 1 : 1 50% 0
22 LIES Yann - WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 3 1 : 2 33% -1
23 ARTEMOV Alexey - KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 3 1 : 2 33% -1
24 WOEMPNER Kai - WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
25 KLAESS Julie - FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
26 PIRIOU Jean-François - SERRIG Léa Lënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
27 KLAASSEN Lucas - FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1 0 : 1 0% -1
28 HILBERT Guy - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
29 GEORG Felix - GEORG Christophe Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
30 RENCKENS Fabienne - WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 BELLINA Alessandro - GEORG Lena Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 HEYMES Tamara - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 PAULUS Monique - LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 SCHMIT Patrick - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
35 COCCO Elvin - BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
36 BECK Jeff - ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
37 HOFFMANN Lisa - RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
38 LOOS Florian - LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 1 0 : 1 0% -1
39 LIES Yann - KIMMEL Jil Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
40 KAYSER Gilles - KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
41 KAIL Paul - ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 0 : 1 0% -1
42 FRIES Michel - COCCO Elvin Rued 1 0 : 1 0% -1
43 FEDERSPIEL Jamie - LIES Yann Biwer 1 0 : 1 0% -1
44 LALIBERTÉ Daniel - SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 0 : 1 0% -1
45 SERRIG Léa - SERRIG Jules Lënster 2 0 : 2 0% -2

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 SCHMIT Maurice Bech 5 15 : 0 100% +15
2 ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 4 10 : 2 83% +8
3 BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2 6 : 0 100% +6
4 COCCO Elvin Rued 2 6 : 0 100% +6
5 BREDEN John Lënster 2 6 : 0 100% +6
6 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 6 : 0 100% +6
7 WEIWERS Jean-Claude Biwer 5 10 : 5 67% +5
8 HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3 7 : 2 78% +5
9 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 3 7 : 2 78% +5
10 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 4 8 : 4 67% +4
11 ZEIEN Claire Bech 4 8 : 4 67% +4
12 KAYSER Nadine Uewerdonwen 2 5 : 1 83% +4
13 KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 2 5 : 1 83% +4
14 PELTRE Henri Rued 2 5 : 1 83% +4
15 DIEDERICH Gene Mäertert 3 6 : 3 67% +3
16 HERMANN André Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
17 DAESCHLER Julie Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
18 ZHU Zetong Iechternach 1 3 : 0 100% +3
19 PIRIOU Jean-François Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
20 BENCK Charlotte Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
21 HOFFMANN Lisa Ouljen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
22 ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 2 4 : 2 67% +2
23 PAULUS Monique Bäerdref 1 2 : 1 67% +1
24 FRIES Michel Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
25 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
26 KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
27 KOWALYSZYN Mika Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
28 FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
29 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
30 PICARD Claire Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
31 SCHMIT Louis Bech 1 2 : 1 67% +1
32 SCHMITZ Peter Lënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
33 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
34 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 2 3 : 3 50% 0
35 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 2 3 : 3 50% 0
36 WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
37 FEDERSPIEL Jamie Biwer 2 3 : 3 50% 0
38 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 5 7 : 8 47% -1
39 GEORG Lena Rued 3 4 : 5 44% -1
40 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
41 BERNS Jacques Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
42 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 1 1 : 2 33% -1
43 KAIL Paul Ouljen 1 1 : 2 33% -1
44 LIES Yann Biwer 4 5 : 7 42% -2
45 KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 4 5 : 7 42% -2
46 HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 2 2 : 4 33% -2
47 LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 3 3 : 6 33% -3
48 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 1 : 3 0% -3
49 GEORG Felix Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
50 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 : 3 0% -3
51 KIMMEL Jil Biwer 1 : 3 0% -3
52 SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
53 HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
54 BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 2 1 : 5 17% -4
55 HILBERT Guy Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
56 MELO Filipe Bäerdref 3 2 : 7 22% -5
57 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 2 : 6 0% -6
58 SERRIG Léa Lënster 5 4 : 11 27% -7

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 ZEIEN Claire Bech 2 6 : 0 100% +6
2 BREDEN John Lënster 1 3 : 0 100% +3
3 BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1 3 : 0 100% +3
4 LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 1 3 : 0 100% +3
5 KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 1 3 : 0 100% +3
6 SCHMIT Louis Bech 2 4 : 2 67% +2
7 JURCEVIC Leo Mäertert 2 4 : 2 67% +2
8 ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 2 4 : 2 67% +2
9 LOOS Florian Bäerdref 2 4 : 2 67% +2
10 JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 3 5 : 4 56% +1
11 WILLEMS Pierre Toni Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
12 KLAASSEN David Buerglënster 1 2 : 1 67% +1
13 COCCO Elvin Rued 1 2 : 1 67% +1
14 KRIPPES Bob Iechternach 1 2 : 1 67% +1
15 WERNER Pietro Mäertert 1 2 : 1 67% +1
16 KONSBRUECK Nick Uewerdonwen 2 3 : 3 50% 0
17 RAUSCH Margot Rued 2 3 : 3 50% 0
18 MAJERUS Marc Biwer 1 1 : 2 33% -1
19 EBERHARD Zsofia Lënster 1 1 : 2 33% -1
20 SCHADECK Joy Iechternach 1 : 3 0% -3
21 GEORG Christophe Rued 1 : 3 0% -3
22 WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
23 ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1 : 3 0% -3
24 LIES Yann Biwer 1 : 3 0% -3
25 THILL Leo Bech 1 : 3 0% -3
26 RENCKENS Fabienne Ouljen 1 : 3 0% -3
27 WEIDES Marc Bech 1 : 3 0% -3
28 OBERWEIS Paul Buerglënster 2 1 : 5 17% -4
29 LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 2 1 : 5 17% -4
30 SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 3 2 : 7 22% -5
31 KONSBRUCK Paul Rued 2 : 6 0% -6
32 FROST Lynn Buerglënster 2 : 6 0% -6
33 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 3 1 : 8 11% -7
34 SERRIG Jules Lënster 5 1 : 14 7% -13