Luxembourg logo

DT Syra Olingen - HOFFMANN Lisa

Général

Classement D1 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 127.88
Place VB-RGL 1557

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Ouljen 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 3 - 3 50 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 1 1 - 2
Ouljen 3 CH SEN (D6•RR) 9 14 - 13 52 % 3 - 5 38 % 5 - 4 2 - 7 6 - 2 0 - 0
Ouljen 4 CH SEN (D6•HR) 1 3 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 20 - 16 56 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 20 - 16 56 % 4 - 8 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 4 - Ouljen 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ULVELING Patrick
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Bäerdref 4 - Ouljen 2 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Rued 10 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 GEORG Félix
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Rued 10 - Ouljen 3 D1 -1.5 2 - 3 D3 GEORG Christophe
08/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-14 Rued 10 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 3 - 0
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LUCAS Thierry
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 LAQUINTANA Kevin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ouljen 2 - Méischdref 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 OLINGER Laurent
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Ouljen 2 - Méischdref 3 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 HOLCHER Julien
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Ouljen 3 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 FRITSCH Tessy
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Ouljen 3 - Bartreng 8 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 MENGHI Nick
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Ouljen 3 - Bartreng 8 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEILAND Pierre
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Ouljen 3 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 FERNANDES Chris
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Ouljen 3 - Mamer 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 MANGEN Gil
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Ouljen 3 - Mamer 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 MAES Bob
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ouljen 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 BAST Carlo
05/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ouljen 2 - Uewerdonwen 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RUPPERT Nico
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Ouljen 3 - Cado 5 D1 +1 3 - 2 C3 TRAN Hai Dang
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Ouljen 3 - Cado 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 PEREIRA Lucas
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Ouljen 3 - Cado 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 WAGNER Luc
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 THORN Olivier
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 BALSUNOUSKI Kiryl
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Ierpeldeng 4 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 LOGELIN Sky Jean
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 2 D1 RIES Ronnie
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LEY Niklas
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Lenneng 7 - Ouljen 3 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 GILLEN Nataly
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Ouljen 3 - Uewerdonwen 5 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Ouljen 3 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 RAUSCH Margot
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Ouljen 3 - Rued 10 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 GEORG Christophe
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Ouljen 3 - Rued 10 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 GEORG Lena
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2•D1 VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LOOS Florian
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Ouljen 4 - Bäerdref 5 D1 +0.5 3 - 0 D1 HILBERT Guy

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH