Luxembourg logo

DT Olympique Biwer - LIES Yann

Général

Classement D2 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 1.5
Place VB-RGL 2304

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Biwer 5 CH SEN (D6•RR) 10 7 - 23 23 % 2 - 8 20 % 2 - 8 2 - 8 2 - 7 0 - 0
Total: 10 7 - 23 23 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 7 - 23 23 % 2 - 8 20 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Biwer 5 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHMITZ Pit
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Biwer 5 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 HURT Carlo
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-13 Biwer 5 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MELO Filipe
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 MEYERS Hugo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 BUTTINI Joëlle
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WEIS Eric
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BECK Jeff
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-12 Uewerdonwen 5 - Biwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KAYSER Gilles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biwer 5 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biwer 5 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Hannah
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Biwer 5 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ARENSDORFF Alex
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Uewerdonwen 4 - Biwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HAMEN Fränz
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Eline
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KLAASSEN Lucas
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Biwer 5 - Buerglënster 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KLAESS Julie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lënster 9 - Biwer 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Jules
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lënster 9 - Biwer 5 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 BERNS Jacques
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Lënster 9 - Biwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SERRIG Léa
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Biwer 5 - Bech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHMIT Louis
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Biwer 5 - Bech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 ZEIEN Claire
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-06 Biwer 5 - Bech 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LALIBERTÉ Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Biwer 5 - Mäertert 5 D2 0 3 - 0
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Biwer 5 - Mäertert 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 ZAUNZ Vanessa
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Biwer 5 - Mäertert 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LIMA EVORA William
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bäerdref 5 - Biwer 5 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 LOOS Florian
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bäerdref 5 - Biwer 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 JADE Jérôme
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bäerdref 5 - Biwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 MELO Filipe
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 HERMANN André
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PELTRE Henri
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Biwer 5 - Rued 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RAUSCH Margot

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMITZ Pit Bäerdref 1.28 1.00 3-0 1.50
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) HURT Carlo Bäerdref 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.49
01/02/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1.30 1.00 0-3 1.47
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 MEYERS Hugo Lenneng 1.56 1.02 1-3 1.49
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : D2-D3 BUTTINI Joëlle Berbuerg 1.26 1.02 3-0 1.51
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 3.04 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 2.28 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
25/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) KAYSER Gilles Uewerdonwen 2.48 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 5.33 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3.69 1.00 0-3 x 1.50
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 2.06 1.00 0-3 1.50
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HAMEN Fränz Uewerdonwen 3.87 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ARENSDORFF Alex Uewerdonwen 4.28 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.94 1.00 0-3 x 1.51
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Lucas Buerglënster 1.86 1.00 0-3 1.51
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAASSEN Eline Buerglënster 2.15 1.00 1-3 1.53
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 2.89 1.00 0-3 x 1.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.42 1.00 3-1 1.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BERNS Jacques Lënster 3.50 1.00 3-0 1.51
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Jules Lënster 1.20 1.00 3-0 1.28
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 3.64 1.00 0-3 x 1.26
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ZEIEN Claire Bech 3.60 1.00 0-3 x 1.26
16/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Louis Bech 2.83 1.00 0-3 x 1.26
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LIMA EVORA William Mäertert 1.92 1.00 0-3 x 1.26
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ZAUNZ Vanessa Mäertert 1.47 1.00 1-3 1.26
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) MELO Filipe Bäerdref 1.37 1.00 3-1 1.28
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.49 1.00 0-3 1.23
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.68 1.00 1-3 1.26
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.47 1.00 0-3 1.27
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HERMANN André Rued 4.47 1.00 0-3 x 1.31
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PELTRE Henri Rued 3.60 1.00 0-3 x 1.31
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LOOS Florian Bäerdref 1.58 1.00 0-3 1.31
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) VAESSEN-KAYSER Joyce Bäerdref 1.69 1.00 1-3 1.34
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) JADE Jérôme Bäerdref 1.47 1.00 1-3 1.38
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 2.01 1.00 1-3 1.46
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 3.71 1.00 0-3 x 1.49
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1.90 1.00 0-3 1.49
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SAUER Jules Rued 1.82 1.00 0-3 1.56
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RAUSCH Margot Rued 1.72 1.00 2-3 1.73
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ARENDT Dana Rued 1.73 1.00 3-0 2.30