Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - JADE Jérôme

Général

Classement D2 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 1.57
Place VB-RGL 2018

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 5 CH SEN (D6•HR) 3 5 - 4 56 % 1 - 1 50 % 1 - 2 2 - 1 2 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 6 CH SEN (D6•RR) 5 6 - 9 40 % - - 1 - 4 2 - 3 2 - 2 0 - 0
Bäerdref 1 CH CAD (R2) 4 5 - 7 42 % 1 - 0 100 % 0 - 4 1 - 3 4 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 16 - 20 44 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 16 - 20 44 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
16/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Noumer 4 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MUTTESCH Tonie
16/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Noumer 4 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
16/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-11 Noumer 4 - Bäerdref 6 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 VAN OOST Alexandra
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bäerdref 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 WEYER Max
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bäerdref 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 BERRY Victor
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) S-10 Bäerdref 6 - Miedernach 4 D2 0 3 - 0
14/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-09 Bäerdref 5 - Mäertert 5 D2 0 X
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 VAN DER HOEF Gabriel
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 THILL Lou
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-09 Lenneng 2 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
07/12/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-08 Bäerdref 5 - Iechternach 5 D2 0 X
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 POOS Tom
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 TORRES LIMA Caroline
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) S-08 Zéisseng 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 9 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BELLINA Alessandro
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 9 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 GEORG Lena
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-07 Rued 9 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BENCK Charlotte
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 POTHOVEN Edwin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 KILL Christine
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Bäerdref 6 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 FEYDER Lena
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bäerdref 5 - Lënster 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bäerdref 5 - Lënster 9 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BREDEN John
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Bäerdref 5 - Lënster 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SERRIG Jules
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KASEL Kevin
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Housen 1 - Bäerdref 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHULLER Joe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bäerdref 6 - Bech 4 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 SCHMIT Luca
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bäerdref 6 - Bech 4 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 THILL Nik
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-03 Bäerdref 6 - Bech 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D2 THILL Mara
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KÖRNEMARK Elliot
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 ANGHEL Mihai
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Union 1 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bäerdref 5 - Biwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 KIMMEL Jil
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bäerdref 5 - Biwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 LIES Yann
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Bäerdref 5 - Biwer 5 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 SCHMIT Lexy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Lenneng 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 HUPPERT Pascal
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 NOTHUM Eric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-01 Bäerdref 6 - Lenneng 9 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 LEY Jonah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) BERRY Victor Miedernach 1.73 1.00 0-3 1.61
11/01/2020 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEYER Max Miedernach 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.62
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.38 1.00 3-0 1.63
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) VAN DER HOEF Gabriel Lenneng 1.70 1.00 0-3 1.63
14/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.46 1.00 3-1 1.64
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) RIDRUEJO GARCIA Esteban Zéisseng 2.23 1.00 0-3 1.63
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) TORRES LIMA Caroline Zéisseng 1.51 1.00 3-0 1.63
07/12/2019 CH CAD (R2) POOS Tom Zéisseng 1.91 1.00 1-3 1.62
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.64 1.00 0-3 1.63
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) GEORG Lena Rued 2.29 1.00 0-3 1.65
30/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BENCK Charlotte Rued 2.74 1.00 0-3 x 1.65
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) POTHOVEN Edwin Berbuerg 6.13 1.00 0-3 x 1.65
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.60 1.00 0-3 x 1.65
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) FEYDER Lena Berbuerg 2.23 1.00 1-3 1.65
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Jules Lënster 1.50 1.00 3-0 1.66
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) BREDEN John Lënster 5.56 1.00 0-3 x 1.65
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-0 1.65
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHULLER Joe Housen 1.71 1.00 3-1 1.64
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KASEL Kevin Housen 1.80 1.00 0-3 1.62
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHANK Pit Housen 1.64 1.00 1-3 1.63
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.29 1.00 3-2 1.65
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) THILL Nik Bech 1.23 1.00 3-1 x 1.65
12/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) THILL Mara Bech 1.63 1.00 1-3 1.65
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie Union 1.13 1.00 3-1 x 1.67
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) KÖRNEMARK Elliot Union 1.88 1.00 0-3 1.67
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) ANGHEL Mihai Union 1.39 1.00 0-3 1.68
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Lexy Biwer 1.45 1.00 3-1 1.72
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.46 1.00 3-0 1.71
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) KIMMEL Jil Biwer 2.00 1.00 3-0 1.70
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HUPPERT Pascal Lenneng 1.99 1.00 3-1 1.65
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) NOTHUM Eric Lenneng 1.36 1.00 3-0 1.60
28/09/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.33 1.00 3-2 1.59
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHARF Tobias Biwer 2.11 1.00 0-3 1.58
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) THEIS Sophie Biwer 1.73 1.00 2-3 1.59
30/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LIES Yann Biwer 1.53 1.00 3-1 1.61
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECKER Diane Lëntgen 1.86 1.00 0-3 1.59
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MAINDRON Kamilis Lëntgen 1.89 1.00 1-3 1.61
23/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ALMEIDA Laura Lëntgen 2.12 1.00 0-3 1.64
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HAMEN Lis Uewerdonwen 1.29 1.00 3-1 1.66
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) REICHLING Jérôme Uewerdonwen 3.50 1.00 0-3 x 1.65
16/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) FELTEN Tania Uewerdonwen 1.81 1.00 3-0 1.65
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LANNERS Maurice Recken 1.34 1.00 3-1 1.57
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) HALSDORF Norbert Recken 1.78 1.00 1-3 1.55
09/03/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) COIMBRA SIMOES José Recken 1.90 1.00 1-3 1.60
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) RUIZ JIMENEZ Juan Uewerdonwen 1.87 1.00 0-3 1.64
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) BECK Jeff Uewerdonwen 4.02 1.00 0-3 x 1.71
09/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) WEIS Eric Uewerdonwen 1.81 1.00 1-3 1.71
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SIMOES SANTOS Carina Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-0 1.81
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) GODART Michèle Biekerech 1.80 1.00 3-0 1.69
02/02/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) LOUTSCH Caroline Biekerech 1.70 1.00 3-1 1.46
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) GEORG Christophe Rued 1.70 1.00 0-3 x 1.06
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) ARENDT Dana Rued 1.68 1.00 2-3 x 1.06
26/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SAUER Jules Rued 1.75 1.00 0-3 x 1.06
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) TINOR Bastien Berbuerg 1.29 1.00 1-3 1.06
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 1.87 1.00 0-3 1.25
19/01/2019 CH SEN (D6•RR) SCHMIT Hannah Berbuerg 3.96 1.00 0-3 x -