Luxembourg logo

DTC Mertert - DIEDERICH Gene

Général

Classement D1 -1
Points VB-RGL 2.51
Place VB-RGL 1885

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Mäertert 4 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 1 - 7 13 % 2 - 2 50 % 0 - 3 1 - 2 0 - 1 0 - 1
Mäertert 5 CH SEN (D6•HR) 3 6 - 3 67 % 1 - 0 100 % 2 - 1 2 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0
Mäertert 1 CH CAD (R2) 6 16 - 2 89 % 3 - 2 60 % 4 - 2 6 - 0 5 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 23 - 12 66 % 6 - 4 60 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 13 23 - 12 66 % 6 - 4 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess D D1 0 0 - 3 D1 WEBER Yves
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 SCHMIT Daniel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Mäertert 4 - Berbuerg 6 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 KILL Christine
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mäertert 1 - Bech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 THILL Nik
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mäertert 1 - Bech 1 D1 0 3 - 2 D2 SCHMIT Luca
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-12 Mäertert 1 - Bech 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ZEIEN Philippe
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Noumer 1 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 HENKES Pol
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Noumer 1 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 MEYERS Ben
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-11 Noumer 1 - Mäertert 1 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 DIDERRICH Jo-Anne
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Mäertert 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHLECK Tun
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Mäertert 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 GULLSTRAND Anna
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) S-10 Mäertert 1 - Fluessweiler 2 D1 0 3 - 0
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mäertert 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Claude
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Mäertert 4 - Biwer 4 D1 0 2 - 3 C3 THEIS Kevin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Reiland 1 - Mäertert 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C2 LACHAMBRE Frédéric
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Reiland 1 - Mäertert 4 D1 0 0 - 3 C2 RISCHETTE Christophe
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 3 - Mäertert 4 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Miedernach 3 - Mäertert 4 D1 0 1 - 3 C3 FLAMMANG Jean-Pierre
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Lënster 9 - Mäertert 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SERRIG Léa
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Lënster 9 - Mäertert 5 D1 0 3 - 1 D3 SERRIG Jules
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-05 Lënster 9 - Mäertert 5 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 PICARD Claire
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Mäertert 5 - Bech 3 D1 0 0 - 3 C3 SCHMIT Maurice
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Mäertert 5 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 1 - 3 D1 LALIBERTÉ Daniel
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-04 Mäertert 5 - Bech 3 D1 -0.5 2 - 3 D1 ZEIEN Claire
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 SCHUDER MINDEN Jona
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 PINTO DINIS Tim
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Mäertert 1 D1 -0.5 0 - 3 D1 MOSSONG Leo
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 GOEDERT Claire
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 THILL Lou
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Mäertert 1 - Lenneng 2 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 LEY Jonah
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Mäertert 5 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 HEYMES Tamara
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Mäertert 5 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0 D3 ROCA GOMEZ Isaac
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) S-02 Mäertert 5 - Ouljen 4 D1 0 3 - 0
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 1 - Rued 1 D1 +0.5 3 - 1 D1 LIU Joseph
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 1 D2 NÉRÉ Matteo
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) S-02 Mäertert 1 - Rued 1 D1 0 3 - 0 D2 NYGREN Axel

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Christine Berbuerg 5.46 1.00 0-3 x 2.51
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Daniel Berbuerg 5.72 1.00 0-3 x 2.51
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHMIT Luca Bech 1.53 1.00 3-2 x 2.51
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) THILL Nik Bech 1.28 1.00 3-0 x 2.51
25/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) ZEIEN Philippe Bech 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 2.51
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) DIDERRICH Jo-Anne Noumer 1.91 1.00 2-3 2.51
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) MEYERS Ben Noumer 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.57
18/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) HENKES Pol Noumer 1.41 1.00 3-0 x 2.57
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) SCHLECK Tun Fluessweiler 1.49 1.00 3-0 x 2.57
11/01/2020 CH CAD (R2) GULLSTRAND Anna Fluessweiler 1.55 1.00 3-0 x 2.57
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Claude Biwer 5.41 1.00 0-3 x 2.57
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THEIS Kevin Biwer 5.52 1.00 2-3 x 2.57
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LACHAMBRE Frédéric Reiland 6.39 1.00 1-3 x 2.57
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCHETTE Christophe Reiland 11.00 1.00 0-3 x 2.57
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESTRELA SALEIRO Thomas Miedernach 2.41 1.00 3-1 2.57
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FLAMMANG Jean-Pierre Miedernach 6.91 1.00 1-3 x 2.54
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Léa Lënster 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 2.54
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SERRIG Jules Lënster 1.50 1.00 3-1 x 2.54
09/11/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) PICARD Claire Lënster 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.54
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) SCHMIT Maurice Bech 6.73 1.00 0-3 x 2.54
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) LALIBERTÉ Daniel Bech 3.64 1.00 1-3 2.54
19/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ZEIEN Claire Bech 3.60 1.00 2-3 2.55
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) MOSSONG Leo Berbuerg 2.22 1.00 0-3 2.56
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) PINTO DINIS Tim Berbuerg 1.74 1.00 3-0 x 2.62
19/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) SCHUDER MINDEN Jona Berbuerg 1.58 1.00 3-0 x 2.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LEY Jonah Lenneng 1.33 1.00 3-0 x 2.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) GOEDERT Claire Lenneng 1.59 1.00 3-1 x 2.62
12/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) THILL Lou Lenneng 1.36 1.00 3-0 x 2.62
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) HEYMES Tamara Ouljen 2.00 1.00 3-1 2.62
05/10/2019 CH SEN (D6•HR) ROCA GOMEZ Isaac Ouljen 1.50 1.00 3-0 x 2.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) LIU Joseph Rued 2.00 1.00 3-1 2.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NÉRÉ Matteo Rued 1.85 1.00 3-1 x 2.62
05/10/2019 CH CAD (R1) NYGREN Axel Rued 1.79 1.00 3-0 x 2.62
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 3.02 1.00 0-3 2.62
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) THOSS Sam Berbuerg 2.67 1.00 1-3 2.66
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BENSCH Suzanne Méischdref 3.62 1.00 3-0 2.74
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HOLCHER Julien Méischdref 2.51 1.00 3-1 2.55
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Danielle Lënster 3.50 1.00 3-0 2.47
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BIEDERMANN Mario Lënster 2.89 1.00 1-3 2.22
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FRENI Enzo Berbuerg 1.84 1.00 3-1 2.26
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STRENG Pit Berbuerg 1.43 1.00 3-0 x 2.23
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BELLINA Alessandro Rued 1.63 1.00 3-0 x 2.23
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) FEITEN Emilie Méischdref 1.22 1.00 3-0 x 2.23
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DIETERLEN Clément Lëntgen 1.99 1.00 1-3 2.23
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) TIBOLD Sam Lëntgen 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.38
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THEISEN Philip Lëntgen 1.76 1.00 3-0 x 2.38
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) DE FARIA Yvan Helleng 1.78 1.00 3-2 x 2.38
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) THILL Fabrice Helleng 1.80 1.00 3-0 2.38
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) BARRETO DELGADO Pedro Nidderkäerjeng 2.03 1.00 0-3 2.38
27/04/2019 CH CAD (Barr) LORUSSO Matteo Nidderkäerjeng 1.26 1.00 3-0 x 2.72
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.07 1.04 0-3 2.72
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D LUX Philippe Biekerech 2.87 1.04 3-1 3.35
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess D FELTGEN Georges Préizerdaul 1.98 1.04 4-1 2.74