Luxembourg logo

DT Berdorf - MELO Filipe

Général

Classement D2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 94.07
Place VB-RGL 1693

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Bäerdref 4 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 9 7 - 11 39 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 3 - 5 4 - 4
Bäerdref 5 CH S (D5•DR2A) 3 6 - 3 67 % - - 1 - 2 3 - 0 1 - 1 0 - 0
Bäerdref 2 CH JEU (R2) 7 1 - 13 7 % - - 0 - 6 0 - 1 1 - 6 0 - 0
Total: 19 14 - 27 34 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 14 - 27 34 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Ettelbréck 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 GUDGEON Aubrey
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Ettelbréck 1 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CAROUX Valentin
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bäerdref 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 BOVÉ Vic
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Bäerdref 2 - Wëntger 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 MARECHAL Yann
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D3 KOVARIK Jan
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Lënster 3 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 4 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SINTRA Hugo
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Recken 4 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 HOFFMANN Mil
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHANK Pit
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Bäerdref 2 - Housen 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 SCHULLER Joe
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 CHEN Ylair
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Bäerdref 2 - Fluessweiler 1 D2 0 3 - 2 D3 GARCIA Fabio
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C2 RIES Gilles
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 2 - Bäerdref 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 KEIFFER Jim
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 THILL Mara
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-18 Bech 3 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 THILL Leo
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 SCHWARTZ Jerry
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-16 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 4 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 FEITEN Anne-Marie
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 LALLEMANG David
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 1215A Iechternach 4 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DA COSTA ALVES Michael
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 3 - 1 D3 STEFFEN Andy
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) 12-15 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 PINTO DINIS Jimmy
10/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 1214A Bäerdref 4 - Gréiwemaacher 4 D2 0 X
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 COLYN Ben
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MICHELS Pit
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-14 Bech-Maacher 3 - Bäerdref 5 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 MICHELS Anne
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 DEMUTH Lynn
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WEIS Yana
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-13 Bäerdref 5 - Uewerdonwen 5 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 STUEBER Betty
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MEYERS Mara
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) 12-12 Bäerdref 4 - Berbuerg 7 D2 +1 3 - 0 D1 MARQUET Alissia
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 OLINGER Laurent
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Bäerdref 4 - Méischdref 3 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 FOHL Marcel
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 FEDERSPIEL Julien
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Gréiwemaacher 3 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 1 - 3 D3 SVOBODOVÁ Kamila
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 RIES Ronnie
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Lenneng 6 - Bäerdref 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 CHRISTMANN Kain
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bäerdref 4 - Biwer 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LIES Yann
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Bäerdref 4 - Biwer 2 D2 0 0 - 3 C3 THEIS Kevin
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Bäerdref 5 - Reiland 1 D2 0 X
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Iechternach 5 - Bäerdref 5 D2 0 X
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bäerdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 WOEMPNER Kai
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bäerdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D2 0 3 - 0 D3 WÖMPNER Laure
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Bäerdref 5 - Ouljen 4 D2 0 3 - 0

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) GUDGEON Aubrey Ettelbréck 103.81 1.02 0-3 99.20
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) CAROUX Valentin Ettelbréck 110.00 1.02 0-3 99.84
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) MARECHAL Yann Wëntger 125.71 1.02 0-3 100.41
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 125.51 1.02 0-3 100.76
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KOVARIK Jan Lënster 103.09 1.02 0-3 101.12
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.02 0-3 101.89
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SINTRA Hugo Recken 112.42 1.02 0-3 102.25
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HOFFMANN Mil Recken 119.51 1.02 0-3 102.91
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHULLER Joe Housen 105.80 1.02 0-3 103.49
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) SCHANK Pit Housen 115.18 1.02 0-3 104.36
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) CHEN Ylair Fluessweiler 113.39 1.02 0-3 105.09
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) GARCIA Fabio Fluessweiler 88.79 1.02 3-2 105.90
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) KEIFFER Jim Lënster 128.82 1.02 0-3 105.46
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) RIES Gilles Lënster 146.05 1.02 0-3 106.00
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THILL Leo Bech 133.26 1.03 0-3 106.20
19/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) THILL Mara Bech 92.31 1.03 2-3 106.68
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) SCHWARTZ Jerry Méischdref 97.97 1.03 3-0 108.16
05/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) FEITEN Anne-Marie Méischdref 103.80 1.03 3-1 107.23
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) LALLEMANG David Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 105.93
01/03/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) DA COSTA ALVES Michael Iechternach 110.00 1.03 3-0 104.21
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) STEFFEN Andy Berbuerg 86.80 1.03 3-1 102.35
26/02/2022 CH S (D5A•DR2B) PINTO DINIS Jimmy Berbuerg 120.27 1.03 0-3 101.66
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) COLYN Ben Bech-Maacher 110.34 1.03 0-3 102.47
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MICHELS Pit Bech-Maacher 104.47 1.03 0-3 103.67
05/02/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MICHELS Anne Bech-Maacher 111.20 1.03 3-2 105.18
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) WEIS Yana Uewerdonwen 110.00 1.03 3-0 102.82
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) DEMUTH Lynn Uewerdonwen 110.00 1.03 3-0 100.30
29/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) STUEBER Betty Uewerdonwen 110.00 1.03 3-0 97.50
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MEYERS Mara Berbuerg 116.86 1.03 0-3 94.37
22/01/2022 CH S (D5•DR2A) MARQUET Alissia Berbuerg 116.00 1.03 3-0 95.23
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FOHL Marcel Méischdref 145.00 1.00 0-3 x 90.98
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OLINGER Laurent Méischdref 143.93 1.00 0-3 x 90.98
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SVOBODOVÁ Kamila Gréiwemaacher 106.35 1.00 1-3 90.98
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEDERSPIEL Julien Gréiwemaacher 115.00 1.00 0-3 92.39
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CHRISTMANN Kain Lenneng 122.51 1.00 0-3 93.57
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RIES Ronnie Lenneng 126.82 1.00 0-3 94.53
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) THEIS Kevin Biwer 135.80 1.00 0-3 95.40
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LIES Yann Biwer 113.66 1.00 3-1 95.84
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 126.60 1.00 0-3 89.69
02/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) WÖMPNER Laure Ouljen 82.85 1.00 3-0 90.30
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) ARAUJO GOMES Christophe Iechternach 130.00 1.00 0-3 87.46
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) ARTEMOV Alexey Iechternach 134.64 1.00 0-3 x 87.52
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GONCALVES Nuno Iechternach 105.00 1.00 1-3 87.52
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) WOEMPNER Kai Ouljen 115.79 1.00 2-3 90.95
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HOFFMANN Emma Ouljen 114.68 1.00 2-3 94.29
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHMIT Patrick Ouljen 108.39 1.00 3-1 100.11
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) FILBIG Christine Buerglënster 119.09 1.00 0-3 x 78.09
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) FROST Lynn Buerglënster 107.39 1.00 2-3 78.09
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KLAESS Julie Buerglënster 125.72 1.00 1-3 84.23