Luxembourg logo

DT Lënster - SERRIG Léa

Général

Classement D2 +7.5
Points VB-RGL 108.42
Place VB-RGL 2026

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 8 CH SEN (R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Lënster 9 CH SEN (R1) 1 2 - 1 67 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0
Lënster 2 CH CAD (R1) 2 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 4 5 - 6 45 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lënster 1 KIDS-CUP (R2) 6 1 - 5 17 % - - 1 - 5 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 1 - 5 17 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 6 - 11 35 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Briddel 5 - Lënster 9 D2 +1 3 - 2 D1 BJURSTRÖM Leif
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Briddel 5 - Lënster 9 D2 0 2 - 3 D3 VAN DER WINDT Johan
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Briddel 5 - Lënster 9 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 SCHILTZ Felix
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 SZKOLIK Marie
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 0 D2 BOVÉ Vic
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-04 Wëntger 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 HEINEN Jill
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Lënster 8 D2 0 2 - 3 D1 DIMMER Kevin
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Miedernach 3 - Lënster 8 D2 0 1 - 3 D1 ALMEIDA Natalina
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 LOUREIRO Adrien
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 2 D2 +0.5 3 - 2 D2 RIES Gilles
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) S-03 Bäerdref 1 - Lënster 2 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHMIT Pol
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lënster 1 - Biekerech 1 D2 0 2 - 3 D2 LUX Christophe
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lënster 1 - Lëntgen 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 KOKOT Aleksander
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) S-02 Recken 4 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 SCHRANZ Mik
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Biekerech 1 - Lënster 1 D2 +0.5 3 - 1 D2 LUX Christophe
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 D2 0 0 - 3 D1 MAJERUS Sally
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) S-01 Lënster 1 - Recken 3 D2 0 0 - 3 D2 LANNERS Maurice

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BJURSTRÖM Leif Briddel 130.00 1.00 3-2 102.72
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) VAN DER WINDT Johan Briddel 105.00 1.00 2-3 98.33
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHILTZ Felix Briddel 113.63 1.00 3-2 100.20
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SZKOLIK Marie Wëntger 111.50 1.00 3-0 96.56
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) BOVÉ Vic Wëntger 113.65 1.00 3-0 92.58
10/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) HEINEN Jill Wëntger 110.47 1.00 0-3 87.70
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) ALMEIDA Natalina Miedernach 115.75 1.00 1-3 88.95
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) DIMMER Kevin Miedernach 122.55 1.00 2-3 90.09
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) RIES Gilles Bäerdref 112.59 1.00 3-2 90.97
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) LOUREIRO Adrien Bäerdref 116.88 1.00 0-3 83.62
03/10/2020 CH CAD (R1) SCHMIT Pol Bäerdref 113.67 1.00 0-3 84.38
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) LUX Christophe Biekerech 104.25 1.00 2-3 85.75
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) KOKOT Aleksander Lëntgen 113.63 1.00 0-3 88.94
26/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R2) SCHRANZ Mik Recken 113.68 1.00 0-3 92.14
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) LUX Christophe Biekerech 104.25 1.00 3-1 97.46
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) MAJERUS Sally Hueschtert-F. 113.65 1.00 0-3 76.87
19/09/2020 KIDS-CUP (R1) LANNERS Maurice Recken 115.80 1.00 0-3 77.59