Luxembourg logo

Résultats et classements 2021-2022

CH SEN (R1) - NL 1

Résultats

21/11/2021 Rued 1 3 - 5 Eiter-Waldbr. 1
20/11/2021 Iechternach 1 0 - 5 Berbuerg 1
21/11/2021 Lénger 1 4 - 4 Diddeleng 1
20/11/2021 Union 1 2 - 5 Hueschtert-F. 1
21/11/2021 Houwald 1 5 - 0 Briddel 1

Classement

Club MJ V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 7 7 0 0 0 21
Diddeleng 1 8 5 2 1 0 20
Houwald 1 7 6 0 1 0 19
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 8 4 0 4 0 16
Lénger 1 7 3 2 2 0 15
Berbuerg 1 7 2 1 4 0 12
Rued 1 7 2 1 4 0 12
Briddel 1 7 1 3 3 0 12
Iechternach 1 8 1 1 6 0 11
Union 1 8 0 2 6 0 10

Statistiques des districts

Bilan total

Simples

1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 8 15 : 1 94% +14
2 SANDELL Mats Hueschtert-F. 7 12 : 2 86% +10
3 SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 7 10 : 1 91% +9
4 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 6 10 : 2 83% +8
5 KILL Christian Lénger 6 9 : 3 75% +6
6 XIA Cheng Houwald 7 8 : 3 73% +5
7 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 7 8 : 3 73% +5
8 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 7 9 : 4 69% +5
9 MUSKO Peter Rued 6 8 : 3 73% +5
10 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
11 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 7 8 : 4 67% +4
12 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 6 8 : 4 67% +4
13 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 8 9 : 6 60% +3
14 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 6 7 : 4 64% +3
15 WANG Xu Houwald 7 6 : 4 60% +2
16 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 7 6 : 4 60% +2
17 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 7 8 : 6 57% +2
18 RUNJIC Frane Lénger 7 8 : 6 57% +2
19 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 6 6 : 4 60% +2
20 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 8 7 : 6 54% +1
21 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 8 8 : 7 53% +1
22 LAVADO José Rued 7 7 : 6 54% +1
23 MEYER Sarah Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
24 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
25 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 8 8 : 8 50% 0
26 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 4 2 : 2 50% 0
27 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
28 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 8 6 : 7 46% -1
29 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 7 6 : 7 46% -1
30 PORNET David Briddel 1 0 : 1 0% -1
31 HEIN Philippe Briddel 1 0 : 1 0% -1
32 HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 1 0 : 1 0% -1
33 ZWANK Jerry Briddel 1 0 : 1 0% -1
34 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 7 5 : 7 42% -2
35 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 6 3 : 5 38% -2
36 DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 4 3 : 5 38% -2
37 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 3 1 : 3 25% -2
38 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
39 KOBAYASHI Yohtaro Diddeleng 1 0 : 2 0% -2
40 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 0 : 2 0% -2
41 TROMER Stephan Union 8 5 : 8 38% -3
42 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 7 4 : 7 36% -3
43 KOX Joël Rued 7 3 : 7 30% -4
44 VERCHERE Téo Union 2 0 : 4 0% -4
45 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 7 3 : 8 27% -5
46 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 8 3 : 9 25% -6
47 ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 6 3 : 9 25% -6
48 HARLES Jules Union 6 1 : 7 13% -6
49 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 7 3 : 10 23% -7
50 GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 4 0 : 7 0% -7
51 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 8 2 : 10 17% -8
52 KRIER Hugo Union 8 3 : 12 20% -9
53 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 7 1 : 13 7% -12

Doubles

Bilan "Vorderes Paarkreuz"

1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 8 15 : 1 94% +14
2 SANDELL Mats Hueschtert-F. 7 12 : 2 86% +10
3 CEKIC Irfan Houwald 6 10 : 2 83% +8
4 KILL Christian Lénger 6 9 : 3 75% +6
5 MUSKO Peter Rued 6 8 : 3 73% +5
6 FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 8 10 : 6 63% +4
7 RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 6 8 : 4 67% +4
8 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 5 6 : 4 60% +2
9 XIA Cheng Houwald 4 5 : 3 63% +2
10 SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
11 CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 8 8 : 7 53% +1
12 RUNJIC Frane Lénger 6 6 : 6 50% 0
13 LAVADO José Rued 5 5 : 5 50% 0
14 WANG Xu Houwald 4 3 : 3 50% 0
15 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 2 2 : 2 50% 0
16 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 7 6 : 7 46% -1
17 HEIN Philippe Briddel 1 : 1 0% -1
18 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 6 5 : 7 42% -2
19 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 5 4 : 6 40% -2
20 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 5 4 : 6 40% -2
21 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 2 1 : 3 25% -2
22 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 2 1 : 3 25% -2
23 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 2 1 : 3 25% -2
24 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 2 1 : 3 25% -2
25 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 1 : 2 0% -2
26 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 1 : 2 0% -2
27 TROMER Stephan Union 3 1 : 4 20% -3
28 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 5 3 : 7 30% -4
29 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 3 1 : 5 17% -4
30 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 5 2 : 8 20% -6
31 KRIER Hugo Union 8 3 : 12 20% -9
32 HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 7 1 : 13 7% -12

Bilan "Hinteres Paarkreuz"

1 SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 5 7 : 0 100% +7
2 DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 5 7 : 1 88% +6
3 DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 7 8 : 3 73% +5
4 SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 6 8 : 3 73% +5
5 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 4 6 : 1 86% +5
6 BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 5 5 : 1 83% +4
7 MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 2 4 : 0 100% +4
8 SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 7 7 : 4 64% +3
9 XIA Cheng Houwald 3 3 : 0 100% +3
10 VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 2 3 : 0 100% +3
11 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 4 4 : 2 67% +2
12 WANG Xu Houwald 3 3 : 1 75% +2
13 THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 2 2 : 0 100% +2
14 DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 2 3 : 1 75% +2
15 RUNJIC Frane Lénger 1 2 : 0 100% +2
16 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 3 2 : 1 67% +1
17 LAVADO José Rued 2 2 : 1 67% +1
18 MEYER Sarah Houwald 1 1 : 0 100% +1
19 WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 : 0 100% +1
20 TROMER Stephan Union 5 4 : 4 50% 0
21 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 4 2 : 2 50% 0
22 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 1 1 : 1 50% 0
23 STAMMET Annick Rued 1 1 : 1 50% 0
24 GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 4 2 : 3 40% -1
25 BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 2 1 : 2 33% -1
26 ZWANK Jerry Briddel 1 : 1 0% -1
27 PORNET David Briddel 1 : 1 0% -1
28 HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 1 : 1 0% -1
29 STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 6 3 : 5 38% -2
30 DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 4 3 : 5 38% -2
31 ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 3 1 : 3 25% -2
32 MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 1 : 2 0% -2
33 KOBAYASHI Yohtaro Diddeleng 1 : 2 0% -2
34 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 7 4 : 7 36% -3
35 KOX Joël Rued 7 3 : 7 30% -4
36 VERCHERE Téo Union 2 : 4 0% -4
37 COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 8 3 : 9 25% -6
38 ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 6 3 : 9 25% -6
39 HARLES Jules Union 6 1 : 7 13% -6
40 GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 4 : 7 0% -7
41 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 8 2 : 10 17% -8