Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - STEPHANY Loris

Général

Classement A3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 411.82
Place VB-RGL 83

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH SEN (R1) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Diddeleng 2 CH SEN (R1) 4 6 - 2 75 % - - 2 - 1 3 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 1
Diddeleng 1 CH JEU (R2) 8 14 - 2 88 % - - 6 - 2 8 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 13 20 - 6 77 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 COU JEU 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 5 5 - 2 71 % - - 3 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 7 - 4 64 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 27 - 10 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C3 DRAGOVIC Aleksandar
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SADIKOVIC Melisa
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 HURT Anna
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Diddeleng 1 - Bäerdref 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 HURT Lisa
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 0 - 3 A1 VAN DESSEL Maël
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 STÜRMER Julien
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 3 - 2 B2 BERTEMES Daniel
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BIEWER Denis
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1E Diddeleng 1 - Lënster 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 PORTELADA Sean
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1D Recken 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 TIBOLD Noé
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Diddeleng 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MORO Edgar
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 VAN DESSEL Maël
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 BAHTOVIC Maysa
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 STÜRMER Julien
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) S-08 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) S-08 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) S-08 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) S-08 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 PORTELADA Mandy
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Esch Abol 1 A3 +1 3 - 0 A2 KEMPFER Vincent
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Esch Abol 1 A3 +1 3 - 1 A2 HEISER Guillaume
18/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 JANSSENS Tim
18/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
13/10/2020 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
13/10/2020 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
10/10/2020 NL2 spillfräi (1) S-04 Diddeleng 2 - A3 0 X
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 0 - 3 A1 OLTEANU Dragos
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 1 A3 GONDERINGER Eric
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DONAT David
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 KOOB Jerry
29/09/2020 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHROEDER Kim
29/09/2020 COU JEU Préizerdaul 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 FERBER Foos
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 0 - 3 A1 OLTEANU Dragos
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 3 - 2 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 2 - 3 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 3 - 1 A3 AGUIAR Joao
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 2 - Cado 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HOSS Maxime
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Diddeleng 2 - Cado 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 WELTER André
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Diddeleng 1 - Recken 2 A3 0 3 - 0 C2 GANSEN Joé
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-02 Lénger 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 SAHR Aaron
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 VERCHERE Téo
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD A3 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHROEDER Kim

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Mess A ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 386.55 1.10 0-3 411.17
04/09/2021 Ch Nat : Mess A MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 351.47 1.10 3-0 414.59
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 221.45 1.02 3-0 x 411.82
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) DRAGOVIC Aleksandar Houwald 121.43 1.02 3-0 x 411.82
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.02 3-2 411.82
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.02 3-0 x 410.56
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HURT Anna Bäerdref 203.33 1.02 3-0 x 410.56
26/06/2021 CH JEU (R2) HURT Lisa Bäerdref 172.72 1.02 3-0 x 410.56
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 494.07 1.03 0-3 410.56
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.03 3-2 412.61
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD STÜRMER Julien Houwald 301.89 1.03 3-0 409.59
20/06/2021 Ch Nat : CAD BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 210.80 1.03 3-2 x 409.47
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Denis Lënster 351.73 1.02 3-0 409.47
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 328.41 1.02 3-0 407.28
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 357.96 1.02 2-3 406.01
19/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 324.57 1.02 3-1 411.57
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 323.25 1.02 3-0 410.55
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 254.61 1.02 3-1 x 409.51
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 494.07 1.02 0-3 409.51
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 360.50 1.02 3-2 412.27
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 301.89 1.02 3-1 409.20
12/06/2021 CH JEU (R1) BAHTOVIC Maysa Houwald 221.45 1.02 3-0 x 409.19
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.08 2-3 409.19
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 330.02 1.08 3-0 415.22
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) WANTZ Gene Recken 357.96 1.06 1-3 412.54
09/05/2021 TEENS-CUP (TF) PORTELADA Mandy Recken 177.60 1.06 3-0 x 420.08
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 457.90 1.03 3-0 420.08
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HEISER Guillaume Esch Abol 459.47 1.03 3-1 409.72
18/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 560.68 1.04 0-3 398.16
18/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 494.07 1.04 0-3 398.58
13/10/2020 COU JEU MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.02 1-3 401.77
13/10/2020 COU JEU MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 330.02 1.02 2-3 410.91
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) OLTEANU Dragos Ettelbréck 558.42 1.06 0-3 423.27
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 395.87 1.03 0-3 425.18
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 419.14 1.03 3-1 436.87
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 364.48 1.03 3-1 425.43
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 306.24 1.03 2-3 418.71
29/09/2020 COU JEU FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 238.24 1.00 3-1 x 439.45
29/09/2020 COU JEU SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.00 3-0 x 439.45
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) OLTEANU Dragos Ettelbréck 558.42 1.06 0-3 439.45
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 510.00 1.06 3-2 444.21
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 439.39 1.03 2-3 409.86
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 446.00 1.03 3-1 425.10
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) HOSS Maxime Cado 359.97 1.03 3-0 394.12
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.02 3-1 374.32
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) GANSEN Joé Recken 160.82 1.02 3-0 x 353.90
26/09/2020 TEENS-CUP (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 206.13 1.02 3-0 x 353.90
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) STEPHANY Fränk Ierpeldeng 294.68 1.03 3-1 353.90
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 394.30 1.03 0-3 337.30
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.03 2-3 369.90
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD VERCHERE Téo Union 351.71 1.03 3-1 481.81
13/09/2020 Ch Nat : CAD SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 232.74 1.03 3-0 x -