Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - STEPHANY Loris

Général

Classement A3 +10.5
Points VB-RGL 91.71
Place VB-RGL 114

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 1 1 - 1
Diddeleng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 15 26 - 4 87 % 14 - 1 93 % 11 - 2 11 - 2 2 - 0 2 - 0
Total: 17 28 - 6 82 % 14 - 1 93 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 COU JEU 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 1 TEENS-C. (R2a) 9 8 - 1 89 % - - 8 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 11 - 2 85 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 28 39 - 8 83 % 14 - 1 93 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MODERT Michelle
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 1 - 4 A1 CIOCIU Traian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 +0.5 4 - 2 A3 HOUDREMONT Jeff
09/02/2020 TOU Bartreng A3 +1.5 - - - A A / pl.1
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 REINERT Maximilian
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 STAMMET Annick
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD A3 0 3 - 2 B1 STÜRMER Julien
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 FICKINGER David
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BAER Thomas
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 CLOOS Steve
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MULLER Charles
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MEDRIK Milos
31/12/2019 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 1 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ESPINOSA José
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 ULLMANN Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BELLING Gil
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 HARLES Jules
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KRIER Hugo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 OMS Thierry
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MOES Jeff
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Pit
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Iechternach 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Laurent
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Iechternach 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
17/11/2019 TOU Rued A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Meechtem 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Meechtem 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MINDEN Christophe
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 WILHELM Johannes
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 VERCHERE Téo
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3•B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B3 SCHROEDER Kim
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B2 ZIMMER Alex
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 0 - 3 B1 ROUKOZ Paul
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B3 TOCICKIJ Kiril
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MEYERS Géry
15/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
15/10/2019 COU JEU Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 FICKINGER David
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald A3 +1 - - - A3 A / pl.2
06/10/2019 TOU Houwald A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 BAER Thomas
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 2 - 3 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Lenneng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Cado 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 WELTER André
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Diddeleng 2 - Cado 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MEDRIK Milos
22/09/2019 TOU Esch A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 VERCHERE Téo
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 LAMBINET Noah
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Lenneng 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 SCHOLTES Lynn
25/08/2019 TOU Biissen A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 97.53 1.02 1-3 91.07
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 64.21 1.02 3-0 x 91.71
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 286.32 1.10 1-4 91.71
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 97.54 1.10 4-2 95.14
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REINERT Maximilian Rued 152.09 1.02 0-3 x 86.98
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.02 3-2 86.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Denis Lënster 46.13 1.02 3-0 x 86.15
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAPLUME Tom Lënster 51.61 1.02 3-0 x 86.15
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.01 3-1 86.15
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.01 3-0 x 85.55
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.01 3-2 x 85.55
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 65.72 1.08 2-3 85.55
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.02 3-1 93.30
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 84.60 1.02 3-1 87.70
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 73.41 1.02 3-0 86.82
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 39.67 1.02 3-1 x 86.40
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 120.20 1.02 3-2 86.40
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDRIK Milos Cado 86.90 1.02 3-2 83.75
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 30.27 1.04 3-0 x 82.53
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESPINOSA José Lénger 57.46 1.02 3-0 x 82.53
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 73.16 1.02 1-3 82.53
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 112.42 1.02 3-2 83.74
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 92.84 1.02 3-1 81.09
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 114.51 1.04 0-3 x 79.30
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 233.35 1.04 0-3 x 79.30
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 54.98 1.02 3-2 x 79.30
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 30.50 1.02 3-0 x 79.30
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.02 3-2 79.30
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.02 3-0 x 78.11
30/11/2019 TEENS-C. (R2a) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 9.08 1.02 3-0 x 78.11
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.04 3-0 78.11
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-2 77.71
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Christophe Meechtem 77.71 1.02 0-3 75.95
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 80.24 1.02 3-2 77.04
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILHELM Johannes Rued 39.85 1.02 3-1 x 75.45
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.02 3-2 x 75.45
22/10/2019 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 148.34 1.06 1-3 x 75.45
22/10/2019 COU JEU VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 67.38 1.06 3-0 75.45
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 12.96 1.02 3-0 x 74.42
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim ZIMMER Alex Wolz 20.33 1.02 3-0 x 74.42
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 29.23 1.02 0-3 74.42
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.02 3-0 x 77.44
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim TOCICKIJ Kiril Houwald 16.00 1.02 3-0 x 77.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.02 3-0 x 77.44
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Géry Lënster 40.14 1.02 3-1 x 77.44
15/10/2019 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.02 3-0 x 77.44
15/10/2019 COU JEU SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 20.34 1.02 3-1 x 77.44
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER David Nidderkäerjeng 82.60 1.02 3-1 77.44
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 164.86 1.02 3-2 75.41
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 38.59 1.02 3-2 x 66.14
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 59.53 1.02 3-2 66.14
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 85.98 1.02 3-0 65.17
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 30.20 1.02 2-3 61.49
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.02 3-0 x 64.63
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEDRIK Milos Cado 78.56 1.02 3-0 64.63
26/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER André Cado 85.82 1.02 3-1 61.14
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.00 3-0 x 56.11
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.00 3-0 x 56.11
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) SCHOLTES Lynn Lenneng 7.74 1.00 3-0 x 56.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 37.89 1.01 3-1 x 56.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SOARES MARTINS Jesús Union 6.78 1.01 3-0 x 56.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 28.12 1.01 3-2 x 56.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 21.37 1.01 3-0 x 56.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MEYSEMBOURG Frank Esch Abol 10.58 1.01 3-0 x 56.11
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) SCHMIT Julien Esch Abol 10.59 1.01 3-1 x 56.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 58.16 1.02 0-3 56.11
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) VERCHERE Téo Rued 38.61 1.02 3-1 x 57.75
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 77.93 1.02 0-3 57.75
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.02 2-3 58.25
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.89 1.02 2-3 60.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 3-2 61.37
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.03 1-3 x 58.70
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN WANTZ Gene Recken 22.63 1.03 3-1 x 58.70
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN STÜRMER Julien Houwald 17.94 1.03 3-0 x 58.70
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN ZWANK Nash Préizerdaul 7.63 1.03 3-0 x 58.70
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 116.73 1.03 1-3 x 58.70
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRATANOV Martin Recken 213.49 1.03 0-3 x 58.70
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEIM Quentin Union 207.78 1.03 0-3 x 58.70
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 216.66 1.03 0-3 x 58.70
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.89 1.03 3-1 58.70
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Sarah Houwald 103.75 1.03 1-3 x 50.19
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 65.10 1.03 1-3 50.19
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 157.00 1.03 1-3 x 51.51
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B EYDT Bob Biekerech 48.32 1.08 1-3 51.51
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 48.40 1.08 3-1 57.02
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 38.05 1.08 3-0 50.77
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B PORTELADA Sean Recken 23.67 1.08 3-0 x 46.88
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 32.64 1.08 3-0 46.88