Luxembourg logo

DT Entre-Nous Linger - GAVRAY Dirck

Général

Classement A3 +3
Points VB-RGL 359.43
Place VB-RGL 133

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12 2 - 20 9 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 11 2 - 9
Lénger 2 CH SEN (DR2) 10 19 - 1 95 % - - 5 - 1 6 - 0 4 - 0 4 - 0
Total: 22 21 - 21 50 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Lénger 1 COU SEN (TF) 1 1 - 2 33 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 2 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 23 22 - 23 49 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/05/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
08/05/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
01/05/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
24/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Lénger 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
24/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Lénger 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 COLLE Tom
10/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
10/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
03/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Lénger 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 COLLE Tom
03/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) 12-zz Lénger 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lénger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Lénger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 REKAWEK Radoslaw
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 WEIS Joey
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Lenneng 1 - Lénger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 PETERS Chris
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Lenneng 1 - Lénger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHOLTES Pit
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 DELMARKO Manuel
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Lénger 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 RAMSAY Christopher
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 - Lénger 2 A3 0 X
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 KRECKE Christophe
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STAMMET Annick
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 ORISKOVIC Branko
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 3 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 DIVO Marvin
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Lénger 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 COLLE Tom
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SHAMRUK Gleb
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lénger 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Lénger 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 COLLE Tom
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 OMS Thierry
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Lénger 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MOES Jeff
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lénger 2 - Meechtem 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ASSELBORN Romain
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Lénger 2 - Meechtem 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LEISEN Albert
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SHAMRUK Gleb
06/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
06/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lénger 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 CLOOS Steve
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) Houwald 2 - Lénger 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) Houwald 2 - Lénger 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 STÜRMER Julien
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) Houwald 2 - Lénger 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Lénger 1 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Lénger 2 - A3 0 0 - 0 -
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 SIPOS Nandor
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 A3 -1 2 - 3 B1 STAMMET Annick
02/10/2021 CH SEN (NL•spfr) Lénger 1 - A3 0 0 - 0 -
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lénger 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Lénger 1 - Rued 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 KOX Joël
18/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Iechternach 1 - Lénger 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
18/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Iechternach 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 BODEN Laurent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/05/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 536.93 1.12 0-3 x 400.11
08/05/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 476.37 1.12 0-3 400.11
01/05/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 536.93 1.12 1-3 x 401.54
24/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 406.84 1.10 3-0 401.54
24/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 527.60 1.10 0-3 394.86
10/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 406.84 1.10 0-3 395.07
10/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 527.60 1.10 0-3 398.60
03/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 406.84 1.10 1-3 398.97
03/04/2022 CH SEN (NLA-PO) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 527.60 1.10 1-3 402.94
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 408.40 1.03 3-0 403.53
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEIS Joey Eiter-Waldbr. 363.90 1.03 3-0 396.75
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 223.48 1.03 3-0 x 392.12
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) PETERS Chris Lenneng 280.08 1.03 3-0 x 392.12
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DELMARKO Manuel Nidderkäerjeng 300.00 1.03 3-0 392.12
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STAMMET Annick Rued 395.47 1.03 3-1 391.22
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) ORISKOVIC Branko Diddeleng 428.10 1.03 3-2 383.70
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 316.37 1.03 3-0 373.03
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 406.84 1.05 3-2 369.67
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 527.60 1.05 0-3 x 358.00
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 476.37 1.05 0-3 358.00
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 678.10 1.05 0-3 x 359.43
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 451.30 1.04 2-3 359.43
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 525.08 1.04 1-3 x 362.42
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 351.47 1.02 3-1 362.42
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 238.71 1.02 3-0 x 354.25
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 310.64 1.02 3-0 354.25
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 341.70 1.02 3-0 349.09
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 481.42 1.04 2-3 339.55
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SHAMRUK Gleb Hueschtert-F. 550.10 1.04 0-3 x 339.92
06/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 360.31 1.02 3-0 339.92
06/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 314.76 1.02 3-0 325.03
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) MEYER Sarah Houwald 370.72 1.02 1-3 313.70
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 317.27 1.02 3-0 321.25
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 402.41 1.02 2-3 305.65
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 386.55 1.04 2-3 310.76
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) STAMMET Annick Rued 376.23 1.02 2-3 319.05
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SIPOS Nandor Rued 311.14 1.02 3-2 334.53
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KOX Joël Rued 416.38 1.04 0-3 305.34
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 480.08 1.04 0-3 x 312.94
18/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 401.11 1.04 0-3 312.94
18/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 497.12 1.04 0-3 346.39