Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Préizerdaul

Fondé le 01/01/1989
www.dtpreizerdaul.lu | Préizerdaul (PD)
WEILER Astrid
1 rue de la Fontaine | L-8611 Platen
G. (+352) 691 72 29 03 | E. dt.preizerdaul@gmail.com

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall sportif "Op der Fabrik" 16 Aal Strooss
L-8611 Platen
+352 691 72 29 03

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SCHNEIDER Jim D3 0 110
ARMBRUSTER Dan C3 -0.5 7.37
WEILER Marco D3 0 110
PEUSCH Mireille NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Jana D3 0 110
ELSEN Alex D3 0.5 110
FEINEN DE CARVALHO Daniel D3 0.5 110
FERREIRA-HEIRENS Jaden D3 0 110
FEINEN DE CARVALHO David D3 1.5 110
THEISEN Danielle NL 0 0
SACHSEN Frank C2 2.5 192.83
PESCHON Bernard B3 7 241.79
PETTINGER Fernand A3 1 374.54
GEORGES Yann D3 2.5 110
REMY Lis D2 0 90.17
REMY Laure D2 0.5 87.86
FERBER Tun D3 7 84.37
ANEN Tessy NL 0 0
BECKER Tim D2 3 128.35
FERBER Nick C2 5 135.47
ZWANK Nash B2 0.5 213.93
ZWANK Alain D1 5.5 126.39
GENGLER Ann NL 0 0
KIPS Fränk NL 0 0
GENGLER Charles C3 1 147.85
ARENS Valérie D2 0.5 120
LORANG Jim B1 0.5 319.85
SCHARLE Michel C2 0 170
DASSESSE Ernest C2 1 170
FERBER Marc D1 -3 132.49
FELTGEN Georges C3 -6 130.56
VIANA Edouard NL 0 0
BECK Joé C1 3.5 200
RODENBOUR Christian D1 4 136.25
MASSEN Patrick B3 -1.5 220
ANTIKYAN Arno D3 1 110
ANTIKYAN Arina D3 0 110
KIPS Luke D2 4 120
FELTGEN Pol C1 1 160.53
FERREIRA Miguel C2 0.5 170
FERBER Foos A3 1 245.38
VIANA Damien D3 9 110
VIANA Cédric D2 2 120
WEILER Astrid C2 -2 158.79
GENGLER Pit C2 1.5 158.93
FLICK Raymond D1 -3.5 124.9
KIPS Maurice D1 -2 130
FLICK DEISGES Pol C2 0.5 153.01
FELTGEN Patrick C2 5 153.72
JEMMING Max C3 -0.5 173.06
SCHROEDER Kim B1 0 251.5
SCHROEDER Eugène C1 2.5 208.41
SCHROEDER Gil C3 1 143.48
SCHROEDER Alphonse C2 0.5 170
SCHROEDER Jona B3 0 190.99
ARMBRUSTER Joyce C3 -1.5 186.89
DIJOU Jean-Marc A3 7.5 389.31
SOWA Nora D2 8 120
SCHEID Patrick B3 2 220
SANTOS FERREIRA Pedro C1 3 188.03
SCHAUS Shari B1 -2 300
GIRA Guy C3 0 130

Équipes

Saison :
CH S (D5•DR2A)
DIV 5A - DIS 3 Préizerdaul 5
CH S (D5A•DR2B)
DIV 5A - DIS 2 Préizerdaul 5
KIDS CUP (R1)
KC 1.22 Préizerdaul 1
TEENS CUP (R2)
TC 2.12 Préizerdaul 1
KIDS CUP (R2)
KC 2.22 Préizerdaul 1
CH JEU (ZR)
Groupe 3 Préizerdaul 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH MIN (ZR) - Groupe 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Zéisseng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Préizerdaul 1 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH MIN (ZR) - Groupe 9

Club J V N D F Pts
Buerglënster 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Wëntger 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 5 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nidderpallen 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Ettelbréck 1 5 2 0 3 1 8
Bartreng 3 5 2 0 3 2 7
Ell 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Groussbus-M. 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Ell 3 5 3 0 2 0 11
Biekerech 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Biissen 2 5 1 0 4 3 4
Préizerdaul 2 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH SEN (DR2) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 9 8 1 0 0 26
Nouspelt 1 9 6 2 1 0 23
Lëntgen 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Préizerdaul 1 9 6 1 2 0 22
Lënster 2 9 3 3 3 0 18
Lénger 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Bartreng 1 9 1 3 5 0 14
Union 2 9 2 1 6 0 14
Ell 1 9 1 2 6 0 13
Biissen 1 9 1 1 7 0 12

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Kauneref 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Wolz 2 9 6 3 0 0 24
Préizerdaul 2 9 6 2 1 0 23
Gilsdref-V. 1 9 3 3 3 0 18
Biissen 2 9 4 1 4 0 18
Welschent 1 9 2 4 3 0 17
Elwen 2 9 3 2 4 0 17
Housen 3 9 2 1 6 0 14
Noumer 1 9 2 0 7 0 13
Viichten 1 9 1 1 7 0 12

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Miedernach 2 9 6 1 2 0 22
Recken 5 9 5 3 1 0 22
Schandel 1 9 4 3 2 0 20
Hueschtert-F. 6 9 4 2 3 0 19
Groussbus-M. 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Ell 3 9 3 3 3 0 18
Lëntgen 4 9 3 1 5 0 16
Préizerdaul 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Biekerech 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Biissen 3 9 2 0 7 0 13

CH SEN (DR2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Feelen 1 9 8 0 1 0 25
Kauneref 2 9 8 0 1 0 25
Noumer 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Osper 2 9 4 2 3 0 19
Recken 6 9 4 2 3 0 19
Nidderpallen 1 9 3 3 3 0 18
Préizerdaul 4 9 2 3 4 0 16
Viichten 2 9 2 3 4 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 8 9 1 1 7 0 12
Biissen 5 9 0 1 8 4 6

CH S (D5•DR2A) - DIV 5A - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Gilsdref-V. 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Préizerdaul 5 5 2 1 2 0 10
Viichten 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Groussbus-M. 4 5 0 3 2 0 8
Noumer 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Ettelbréck 3 5 2 0 3 1 8

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Wolz 1 3 0 0 3 1 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5A - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Biekerech 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5B - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Käerch 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Housen 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5C - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Biekerech 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Ell 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH S (D5A•DR2B) - DIV 5A - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Rammerech 2 5 3 2 0 0 13
Biekerech 3 5 3 1 1 0 12
Préizerdaul 5 5 3 1 1 0 12
Kauneref 4 5 2 1 2 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 9 5 1 0 4 0 7
Ell 5 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Housen 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Groussbus-M. 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Préizerdaul 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Wëntger 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Lënster 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Union 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bäerdref 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Hueschtert-F. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Préizerdaul 2 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Recken 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nouspelt 1 2 0 1 1 0 3

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Mamer 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Wëntger 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Ell 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Käerch 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 5 1 1 3 0 8

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Recken 4 5 4 0 1 0 13
Wëntger 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Wëlwerwolz 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Préizerdaul 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Helleng 2 5 1 0 4 3 4

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lënster 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Briddel 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Bäerdref 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Rued 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bartreng 2 5 3 1 1 0 12
Union 2 5 3 1 1 0 12
Lënster 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Recken 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Miedernach 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bech-Maacher 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Mondorf 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Préizerdaul 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Fluessweiler 1 5 1 0 4 0 7

KIDS CUP (R1) - KC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Préizerdaul 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (DR1) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Meechtem 1 8 6 2 0 0 22
Recken 2 8 5 2 1 0 20
Lëntgen 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Préizerdaul 1 8 4 1 3 0 17
Nouspelt 1 8 3 3 2 0 17
Biissen 1 8 3 2 3 0 16
Union 2 8 3 0 5 0 14
Hueschtert-F. 4 8 1 1 6 0 11
Ettelbréck 1 8 0 0 8 0 8

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 9 9 0 0 0 27
Osper 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Noumer 1 9 7 1 1 0 24
Recken 5 9 5 1 3 0 20
Hueschtert-F. 6 9 3 2 4 0 17
Ell 3 9 2 2 5 0 15
Lëntgen 4 9 2 2 5 0 15
Biekerech 2 9 2 2 5 0 15
Nouspelt 4 9 0 4 5 0 13
Biissen 4 9 0 1 8 0 10

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 3 8 7 0 1 0 22
Hueschtert-F. 7 8 7 0 1 0 22
Rammerech 1 8 5 2 1 0 20
Kauneref 2 8 5 1 2 0 19
Osper 2 8 3 2 3 0 16
Nidderpallen 1 8 2 1 5 0 13
Biissen 5 8 2 0 6 0 12
Viichten 2 8 2 0 6 0 12
Elwen 5 8 0 0 8 3 5

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 4 9 9 0 0 0 27
Groussbus-M. 3 9 7 0 2 0 23
Wolz 3 9 6 1 2 0 22
Rammerech 2 9 5 1 3 0 20
Nacher 2 9 5 0 4 0 19
Kauneref 4 9 4 1 4 0 18
Houschent 1 9 4 1 4 0 18
Housen 5 9 2 0 7 0 13
Ell 6 9 0 0 9 2 7
Ettelbréck 4 9 1 0 8 7 4

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 8 9 8 0 1 0 25
Osper 3 9 6 2 1 0 23
Préizerdaul 5 9 6 1 2 0 22
Ell 5 9 4 3 2 0 20
Biekerech 3 9 4 1 4 0 18
Recken 7 9 4 1 4 0 18
Viichten 3 9 2 3 4 0 16
Noumer 3 9 3 1 5 0 16
Biissen 6 9 2 0 7 3 10
Nidderpallen 2 9 0 0 9 1 8

CH SEN (DR1) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 3 6 6 0 0 0 18
Préizerdaul 6 6 5 0 1 0 16
Hueschtert-F. 11 6 4 0 2 1 13
Recken 9 6 2 0 4 0 10
Osper 4 6 2 0 4 0 10
Zolwer 5 6 2 0 4 3 7
Aischen 3 6 0 0 6 0 6
Bartreng 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Biekerech 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 9 0 0 0 0 0 0

TEENS CUP (R2) - TC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Préizerdaul 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lënster 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS CUP (R2) - KC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Houwald 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Housen 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Préizerdaul 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Ell 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Biekerech 1 5 0 0 5 0 5
Biissen 2 5 1 0 4 3 4

CH JEU (ZR) - Groupe 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Diddeleng 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bartreng 2 2 0 0 2 0 2