Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - JASAROVIC Alan

Général

Classement A3 +10.5
Points VB-RGL 109.27
Place VB-RGL 85

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 2 1 - 3 25 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 2 1 - 1
Diddeleng 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 24 - 4 86 % 9 - 5 64 % 4 - 2 5 - 1 8 - 0 7 - 1
Diddeleng 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 27 - 7 79 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 3 CHALL (QL) 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Diddeleng 2 CHALL (QL) 2 5 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 7 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 20 34 - 7 83 % 9 - 7 56 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MODERT Michelle
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Diddeleng 2 - Meechtem 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 YAGHOUBI Mohsen
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 STAMMET Annick
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 REINERT Maximilian
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 LAPLUME Tom
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Diddeleng 2 - Lënster 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STEPHANY Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 B2 WANTZ Mike
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 D2•D1 SCHEER Alex
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN A3 0 3 - 0 D1 DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1•A3 TIELEMANS Dimitri
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PONCIN Julie
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 HUBERTY Cédric
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 LANNERS Raoul
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Nidderkäerjeng 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg A3 +1 - - - A3 A / pl.1 - [ J-6 ]
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 0 - 3 A1 CIOCIU Traian
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Diddeleng 2 - Beetebuerg-P. 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 WALDBILLIG Francis
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MICHELY Luc
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 HOSS Maxime
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Cado 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BIEWER Steve
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 COLLE Tom
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 STEPHANY Noah
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 2 B1 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ZIMMER Christophe
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 TONON Yves
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lénger 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 PUTZ Camille
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Ierpeldeng 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
01/12/2019 TOU N'kaerjeng A3 +1.5 - - - A A / pl.1 *
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MOES Jeff
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Diddeleng 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 OMS Thierry
24/11/2019 TOU Ettelbréck A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Meechtem 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MODERT Michelle
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Meechtem 1 - Diddeleng 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 MINDEN Olivier
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 DI CINO Luca
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 JORNE Thomas
12/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Féngeg 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B3 BERG Léon
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 WILHELM Johannes
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 VERCHERE Téo
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 ROSSIGNON Elena
05/11/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 4 A3 0 3 - 0 C2 FICKINGER Cindy
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 BONERT Sébastien
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B2 HEINEN Harry
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C2 SCHMITZ Raphaël
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 KREMER Steve
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Lënster 2 - Diddeleng 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 MOOTZ Philippe
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
13/10/2019 TOU Sandweiler B1 0 - - - HC HC / pl.1
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 +1 3 - 2 A3 LANNERS Raoul
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Diddeleng 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 3 - Kordall 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 RODRIGUES Yannick
08/10/2019 CHALL (QL) Diddeleng 3 - Kordall 3 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 MORBACH Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B2 CLOOS Steve
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Diddeleng 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 WANDIVINIT Ben
29/09/2019 TOU Diddeleng B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Diddeleng 3 - Meechtem 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 LETHAL Josy
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Diddeleng 3 - Meechtem 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 LEISEN Albert

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 64.21 1.02 3-2 x 106.43
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) YAGHOUBI Mohsen Meechtem 97.53 1.02 1-3 106.43
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.02 3-2 x 109.27
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REINERT Maximilian Rued 152.09 1.02 3-1 109.27
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.04 1-3 x 101.80
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 223.08 1.04 2-3 x 101.80
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAPLUME Tom Lënster 51.61 1.02 3-0 x 101.80
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Denis Lënster 46.13 1.02 3-0 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.01 3-1 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN WANTZ Mike Aischen 20.20 1.01 3-0 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN SCHEER Alex Lénger 3.26 1.01 3-0 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : JUN DOS SANTOS BRITO Telmo Cado 2.07 1.01 3-0 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 278.24 1.08 1-3 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 TIELEMANS Dimitri Bartreng 59.87 1.08 3-0 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.08 3-0 x 101.80
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 HUBERTY Cédric Zéisseng 52.01 1.08 3-0 x 101.80
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 65.72 1.02 3-1 x 101.80
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 120.47 1.02 3-0 101.80
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 286.32 1.06 0-3 x 96.67
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.03 0-3 x 96.67
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 60.91 1.02 3-0 x 96.67
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WALDBILLIG Francis Beetebuerg-P. 43.75 1.02 3-1 x 96.67
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 120.67 1.04 3-2 96.67
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 127.08 1.04 2-3 90.28
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 81.80 1.02 3-1 x 90.45
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.31 1.02 3-1 x 90.45
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.04 3-2 x 90.45
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin BIEWER Steve Lënster 82.31 1.04 3-0 x 90.45
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin COLLE Tom Lëntgen 90.17 1.04 3-2 x 90.45
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 65.81 1.04 3-2 x 90.45
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 45.92 1.04 3-0 x 90.45
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 68.33 1.04 3-2 90.45
15/12/2019 Crit JUN : Fin ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 69.66 1.04 3-0 90.00
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUTZ Camille Lénger 72.87 1.02 3-1 89.21
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 97.05 1.02 3-2 87.83
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 112.42 1.02 0-3 80.53
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 30.50 1.02 3-0 x 81.27
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 54.98 1.02 3-0 x 81.27
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.59 1.02 3-0 x 81.27
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 54.42 1.02 3-0 x 81.27
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.02 3-1 x 81.27
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILHELM Johannes Rued 39.85 1.02 3-0 x 81.27
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.50 1.02 3-0 81.27
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 77.31 1.02 3-0 79.71
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim HOLDERBEKE Gwenaël Hueschtert-F. 22.06 1.02 3-0 x 71.32
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim HEINEN Harry Elwen 21.79 1.02 3-0 x 71.32
20/10/2019 Crit JUN : Elim SCHMITZ Raphaël Ierpeldeng 7.13 1.02 3-0 x 71.32
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.36 1.02 3-0 x 71.32
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 42.47 1.02 3-0 x 71.32
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.02 2-3 71.32
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 67.16 1.02 3-2 77.56
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CLOOS Steve Beetebuerg-P. 41.94 1.02 3-2 x 64.01
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LETHAL Josy Meechtem 39.75 1.01 3-0 x 64.01
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 47.65 1.01 3-1 64.01