Luxembourg logo

DT Hostert-Folschette - VAN DESSEL Maël

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 214.09
Place VB-RGL 42

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH SEN (N1•TF) 12 12 - 11 52 % 4 - 3 57 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 3 - 9 9 - 2
Hueschtert-F. 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 7 13 - 1 93 % 7 - 0 100 % 6 - 1 7 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 6 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 22 31 - 12 72 % 11 - 3 79 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Hueschtert-F. 1 COU JEU 3 6 - 0 100 % - - 3 - 0 3 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Hueschtert-F. 1 TEENS-CUP (TF) 5 7 - 0 100 % - - 5 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 8 13 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 30 44 - 12 79 % 11 - 4 73 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BIEWER Steve
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 BONERT Sébastien
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 TIBOLD Noé
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 B1 MORO Edgar
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 0 - 4 A1 KILL Christian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 4 - 1 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 4 - 0 B1 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 4 - 1 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 XIA Cheng
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KUBICA Kevin
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1•A3 SIMON Martine
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 EYDT Max
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Lénger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 KILL Christian
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A2 0 1 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A2 0 3 - 0 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 RAJCIC Zlatko
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Iechternach 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HARTMANN Carole
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Iechternach 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BIEWER Steve
12/01/2020 COU JEU Hueschtert-F. 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BONERT Sébastien
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 STÜRMER Julien
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 VAN WAMBEKE Louis
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Wëntger 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MAKA Christian
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 1 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 2 A2 THILLEN Eric
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 2 A3 MORO Alberto
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 C2 SRODKA Wojtek
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 1 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Loris
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 1 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 1 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 HEIM Quentin
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Houwald 3 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 SCHREIBER Frank
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Houwald 3 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 PONCIN Julie
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 MICHELY Luc
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 WANTZ Gene
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Recken 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 KEILING Oliver
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Esch Abol 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HEISER Guillaume
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Esch Abol 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A2 0 1 - 3 A3 KEMPFER Vincent
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 STEPHANY Loris
22/10/2019 COU JEU Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Noah
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 NEMES Olga
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
15/10/2019 COU JEU Lëntgen 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 COLLE Tom
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 1 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 0 A3 KEMPFER Vincent
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 1 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HARLES Jules
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 KRIER Hugo
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Wëntger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 VAN WAMBEKE Louis
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 1 B1 ROUKOZ Paul
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 C1 LAMBINET Noah
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Préizerdaul 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 FERBER Foos
22/09/2019 TOU Esch A2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A2 0 1 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A2 0 2 - 3 A3 CLOOS Jim
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 MICHELY Luc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 88.17 1.02 3-0 x 215.60
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.66 1.02 3-0 x 215.60
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 83.35 1.02 3-0 x 215.60
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 119.71 1.02 3-2 x 215.60
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 36.37 1.02 3-1 x 215.60
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 26.30 1.02 3-0 x 215.60
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 243.49 1.08 3-0 215.60
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 250.36 1.08 1-3 211.88
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 243.49 1.08 2-3 212.76
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 250.36 1.08 0-3 213.83
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A KILL Christian Lénger 350.90 1.10 0-4 x 214.82
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 237.30 1.10 4-1 214.82
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Wëntger 64.41 1.10 4-0 x 210.68
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.10 4-1 x 210.68
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) XIA Cheng Houwald 177.76 1.04 3-2 210.68
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 240.35 1.04 1-3 209.55
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.04 3-1 x 210.95
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 237.30 1.04 1-3 210.95
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 223.08 1.08 3-1 212.52
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 82.01 1.08 3-1 x 208.67
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 SIMON Martine Recken 79.46 1.08 3-0 x 208.67
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 48.30 1.08 3-0 x 208.67
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 EYDT Max Biekerech 48.35 1.08 3-0 x 208.67
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 231.56 1.03 3-2 208.67
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Christian Lénger 350.90 1.03 3-2 204.65
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.04 3-1 x 194.03
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.04 2-3 x 194.03
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 240.35 1.06 1-3 194.03
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.03 3-0 x 194.97
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 228.90 1.03 3-2 194.97
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 288.93 1.03 3-2 190.02
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-0 x 181.08
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 72.71 1.04 3-1 x 181.08
12/01/2020 COU JEU BIEWER Steve Lënster 82.31 1.08 3-1 x 181.08
12/01/2020 COU JEU BONERT Sébastien Lënster 63.92 1.08 3-0 x 181.08
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.08 3-1 x 181.08
12/01/2020 TEENS-CUP (TF) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 28.75 1.08 3-0 x 181.08
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN WAMBEKE Louis Wëntger 83.66 1.03 3-0 x 181.08
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAKA Christian Wëntger 108.25 1.03 3-0 x 181.08
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.06 1-3 x 181.08
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) THILLEN Eric Rued 231.68 1.06 3-2 181.08
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) MORO Alberto Lëntgen 155.85 1.03 3-2 174.46
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 111.61 1.03 3-0 x 172.60
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 16.86 1.06 3-0 x 172.60
17/12/2019 TEENS-CUP (TF) SRODKA Wojtek Diddeleng 4.20 1.06 3-0 x 172.60
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.04 3-1 x 172.60
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.04 3-1 x 172.60
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.04 3-1 x 172.60
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 30.27 1.04 3-0 x 172.60
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 43.54 1.04 3-0 x 172.60
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEIM Quentin Union 235.17 1.04 3-2 172.60
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.03 3-0 x 164.97
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREIBER Frank Houwald 93.15 1.03 3-0 x 164.97
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 127.08 1.04 3-1 164.97
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 120.67 1.04 0-3 164.40
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANTZ Gene Recken 28.49 1.03 3-1 x 168.86
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEILING Oliver Recken 170.00 1.03 3-0 168.86
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEISER Guillaume Esch Abol 120.00 1.03 3-1 x 165.10
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 176.62 1.03 1-3 165.10
22/10/2019 COU JEU STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.06 3-1 x 167.80
22/10/2019 COU JEU STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 67.40 1.06 3-0 x 167.80
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 244.94 1.04 0-3 x 167.80
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 238.84 1.04 1-3 167.80
15/10/2019 COU JEU COLLE Tom Lëntgen 84.39 1.02 3-0 x 167.89
15/10/2019 COU JEU MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 28.20 1.02 3-0 x 167.89
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 75.61 1.04 3-0 x 167.89
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 170.00 1.04 3-0 167.89
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.06 1-3 x 163.08
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 176.62 1.03 3-0 163.08
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.03 3-1 157.02
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.04 3-0 142.35
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 220.56 1.04 0-3 x 142.16
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN WAMBEKE Louis Wëntger 100.00 1.03 3-0 x 142.16
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Wëntger 64.98 1.03 3-0 x 142.16
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 29.23 1.02 3-1 x 142.16
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.02 3-0 x 142.16
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 15.77 1.02 3-0 x 142.16
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.06 1-3 x 142.16
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) FRITSCH Kevin Briddel 108.32 1.03 3-1 142.16
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) CLOOS Jim Union 170.00 1.03 2-3 141.53
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 143.14 1.04 3-2 144.22
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 156.69 1.04 2-3 137.50
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 3-0 x 141.55
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 84.09 1.02 3-1 x 141.55
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.02 3-0 x 141.55
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) BIEWER Steve Lënster 77.93 1.02 3-0 x 141.55
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.02 3-2 x 141.55
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.02 3-0 x 141.55
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.02 0-3 141.55
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.02 3-0 x 155.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.02 3-0 x 155.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) WANTZ Gene Recken 22.63 1.02 3-0 x 155.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 17.94 1.02 3-0 x 155.74
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 13.03 1.02 3-0 x 155.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.03 3-1 x 155.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 22.41 1.03 3-0 x 155.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 9.88 1.03 3-0 x 155.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN BERTEMES Daniel Wëntger 3.64 1.03 3-0 x 155.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 158.04 1.05 3-1 155.74
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 134.36 1.05 3-0 142.75
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 257.34 1.05 0-3 x 131.52
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 264.20 1.05 0-3 x 131.52
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 141.83 1.05 3-1 131.52
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 103.13 1.03 3-0 109.34
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 74.96 1.03 3-1 93.38
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 215.86 1.10 3-4 x 84.06
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A FEIDT Laurent Lënster 57.46 1.10 4-3 84.06