Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Union Lëtzebuerg

Fondé le 12/06/2006
www.dtunion.lu | Union (UN)
BEISSEL Gilbert
21 rue du Parc | L-2313 Luxembourg
G. (+352) 621 23 92 88 | T. (+352) 26 48 29 33 | F. (+352) 26 19 01 07 | E. gil4@pt.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président PIERRET Georges georges.pierret@pierret.lu
Vice-Président MAAS Caroline
Secrétaire BEISSEL Gilbert gil4@pt.lu
Secrétaire adjoint MEDERNACH Fernand fernand.medernach@education.lu
Trésorier KOHNER Edouard edkohner@pt.lu
Trésorier adjoint WALTE Bob
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats MEDERNACH Fernand fernand.medernach@education.lu
Responsable Jeunes BEISSEL Gilbert gil4@pt.lu
Membre IMMER Romain
Membre ZIROVNIK Igor
Membre LAMESCH Nico
Membre TURMES Jean-Claude
Membre WILMES Michel

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre des sociétés (1er étage) 4 36 rue Lavandier
L-1924 Luxembourg
+352 45 77 21 (Sen 1-3)
Hall omnisports sous-sol 6 42 rue Jean-François Gangler
L-1613 Luxembourg
+352 47 96 30 21 (Sen 4-6 / Jeu / Cad / Min)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
PROVOST Pierre-Alexandre D3 3 1.8
SOARES MARTINS Jesús David C2 4 6.78
ANGHEL Mihai Bogdan D3 5 1.42
ROOS Mathis D2 0 1.91
MOSTAFA Mohamed A2 0 216.66
JACOBY Jannes D3 1 1.7
HEIM Quentin A2 0 207.78
KIYOKAWA Goshi D2 2.5 1.63
PRECHT Lorenzo D1 0.5 2.77
KÖRNEMARK Elliot D1 0.5 1.64
SOLEILHAVOUP Aurélie D3 5 1.23
FISCHER Alexander A1 0 95
HOSCHEID Alphonse B1 -3 36.93
LINK Noa D1 -4.5 1.93
MACIUCA Andrei Marius B2 0.5 20.42
MACIUCA Andreea B1 6 46.22
ROEBEN Elfi C2 -0.5 8.76
SCHEUER Jérôme A3 -2 55.82
LUU Tsubasa D1 -3 2.58
ERPELDING Millie C3 -6.5 2.13
RAVICHANDRAN Adithya D1 7.5 3.12
LINK Nadia C2 -4 5.78
SOLEILHAVOUP Benoît D1 -6.5 1.89
GÖTZFRIED Andreas C3 0.5 6.96
NOEL Helène NL 0 0
CLOOS Jim A2 0 211
MAAS Caroline B1 -3.5 44.99
ORLYGSSON Viktor B1 -1.5 37.89
BEISSEL David D2 11.5 1.77
TON Jean-François B3 1 23
WILMES Michel C1 -5.5 15
WU Jiajian C2 -1.5 8.76
WU Sophie D1 -1.5 2.74
LUU Tevy C3 6.5 6.55
SOLEILHAVOUP Clémence D1 -9 1.74
HARLES Jules A3 7.5 96.5
GOETZFRIED August NL 0 0
PIERRET Georges NL 0 0
IMMER Romain B2 -0.5 31.33
LINK Georges B1 1.5 47.21
TURMES Jean-Claude B1 -2 52
KRIER Hugo A2 0 209.57
ZIROVNIK Igor B1 -3 45.94
WALTE Bob B2 -1.5 30.76
BRIMAIRE Marcel NL 0 0
MEDERNACH Fernand B2 0.5 31.75
BEISSEL Gilbert C2 -5 7.15
PIERSON Guy B2 -5 23.18
THILL Gust C3 -1.5 7
MERTZ Paul C2 1 11
FELTEN Félix NL 0 0
HOFFMANN Jean-Marie NL 0 0
PIERRET Pol NL 0 7
LESSEL André C1 0.5 12.97
LESSEL Carlo NL 0 0
KLENSCH Richard NL 0 0
STROESSER Philippe B3 -6.5 19.21
RISCH Claude B1 -7.5 52
LAMESCH Nico C2 -3.5 8.01
KOHNER Edouard NL 0 15

Équipes

Saison :
CH MIN (R1)
DIV 3 - DIS 4 Union 1
CH SEN (D6•HR)
DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 4 Union 7
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 5 Union 7
COU SEN
1/8 - FIN Union 1
COU DAM
1/4 - FIN Union 1
CH MIN (R2)
DIV 2 - DIS 4 Union 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Cado 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Zolwer 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Bartreng 3 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 4 5 3 1 1 0 12
Nouspelt 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Union 2 5 0 2 3 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 2 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Esch Abol 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Réimech 1 3 0 1 2 0 4
Ierpeldeng 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Rued 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Zéisseng 1 3 0 3 0 0 6
Berbuerg 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Union 2 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Zéisseng 2 2 0 2 0 0 4
Union 3 2 0 2 0 0 4
Cado 1 2 0 2 0 0 4

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Bartreng 4 3 0 3 0 0 6
Houwald 2 3 0 2 1 0 5
Diddeleng 2 3 0 2 1 0 5

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Union 1 3 0 1 2 0 4
Esch Abol 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Réimech 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Union 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mondorf 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bech-Maacher 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Cado 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Réimech 2 3 1 2 0 0 7
Union 3 3 1 1 1 0 6
Sandweiler 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Berbuerg 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Mondorf 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Cado 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Union 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lënster 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 4 5 3 2 0 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Union 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Houwald 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Nouspelt 2 5 0 1 4 2 4

CH SEN (N2-D5) - NAT-2

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 18 16 0 2 0 50
Lénger 1 18 13 2 3 0 46
Briddel 1 18 12 3 3 0 45
Lëntgen 1 18 13 0 5 0 44
Recken 1 18 10 1 7 0 39
Houwald 2 18 9 1 8 0 37
Hueschtert-F. 2 18 4 2 12 0 28
Lënster 1 18 2 3 13 0 25
Cado 1 18 1 4 13 0 24
Diddeleng 2 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 1 18 15 2 1 0 50
Beetebuerg-P. 1 18 13 4 1 0 48
Kordall 1 18 13 1 4 0 45
Hueschtert-F. 4 18 11 3 4 0 43
Union 2 18 9 3 6 0 39
Lëntgen 2 18 7 3 8 0 35
Houwald 5 18 5 3 10 0 31
Esch Abol 2 18 3 1 14 0 25
Cado 2 18 1 3 14 0 23
Lënster 3 18 1 1 16 0 21

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 2 18 13 3 2 0 47
Rued 2 18 13 3 2 0 47
Meechtem 2 18 9 4 5 0 40
Mäertert 1 18 8 4 6 0 38
Lenneng 1 18 9 2 7 0 38
Mondorf 1 18 7 5 6 0 37
Biwer 1 18 8 2 8 0 36
Bech-Maacher 1 18 5 5 8 0 33
Réimech 1 18 2 2 14 0 24
Union 3 18 0 2 16 0 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 1 18 12 3 3 0 45
Schëffleng 1 18 13 0 5 0 44
Leideleng 1 18 11 3 4 0 43
Kordall 3 18 10 1 7 0 39
Zéisseng 3 18 9 2 7 0 38
Nidderkäerjeng 5 18 8 3 7 0 37
Union 4 18 8 1 9 0 35
Lénger 5 18 4 3 11 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 18 3 1 14 0 25
Diddeleng 6 18 2 3 13 0 25

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 3 18 16 0 2 0 50
BIL 1 18 14 0 4 0 46
Recken 5 18 12 2 4 0 44
Nouspelt 4 18 12 0 6 0 42
Bartreng 5 18 9 2 7 0 38
Lëntgen 5 18 6 2 10 0 32
Leideleng 2 18 5 4 9 0 32
Union 5 18 4 2 12 0 28
Houwald 7 18 4 1 13 0 27
Stroossen 2 18 1 1 16 1 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 2 14 13 0 1 0 40
Rued 8 14 12 1 1 0 39
Réimech 3 14 8 1 5 0 31
Zéisseng 5 14 6 0 8 0 26
Weimeschhaff 2 14 5 2 7 0 26
Union 6 14 6 0 8 0 26
Mondorf 6 14 4 0 10 0 22
Houwald 8 14 0 0 14 1 13
Diddeleng 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bech-Maacher 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 7 5 5 0 0 0 15
Union 7 5 3 1 1 0 12
Réimech 4 5 3 1 1 0 12
Biwer 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Uewerdonwen 6 5 1 0 4 0 7
Zolwer 5 5 0 0 5 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cado 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mamer 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 9 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Az) - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Gilsdref-V. 4 9 8 1 0 0 26
Recken 7 9 7 0 2 0 23
Union 7 9 5 0 4 0 19
Buerglënster 4 9 5 0 4 0 19
Rued 9 9 4 1 4 0 18
Iechternach 6 9 5 0 4 2 17
Miedernach 4 9 2 3 4 0 16
Noumer 4 9 2 1 6 0 14
Bartreng 8 9 3 0 6 1 14
Lenneng 8 9 1 0 8 1 10

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Nouspelt 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bartreng 3 5 2 1 2 0 10
Union 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Helleng 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Union 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Diddeleng 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lénger 3 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 2 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Lenneng 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Zéisseng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Union 1 3 1 0 2 0 5