Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Diddeleng

Fondé le 01/01/1960
www.dtd.lu | Diddeleng (DL)
CATTAZZO Andy
192 rue du Parc | L-3542 Dudelange
G. (+352) 621 50 92 91 | T. (+352) + 49 686 61 51 03 36 | F. (+352) + 49 686 61 51 01 24 | E. andy.cattazzo@education.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président TOMASSINI Guido guidal@pt.lu
Vice-Président DIVO Marvin marvin@pt.lu
Secrétaire CATTAZZO Andy andy.cattazzo@education.lu
Secrétaire adjoint CONSDORF Claude
Trésorier AREND Loris lorisarend@hotmail.com
Trésorier adjoint KOEHLER Luc
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats DIVO Marvin marvin@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes CATTAZZO Andy andy.cattazzo@education.lu
Membre DUHR Mike
Membre MARCELET Guy
Membre GRAAS Chantal
Membre STEFFEN Noémie
Membre WILMES Roy
Membre ZENARI Sandra
Membre THOMA Carole

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Ecole Gaffelt 4 66 rue Gaffelt
L-3480 Dudelange
+352 (salle de rechange)
Ecole Boudersberg 6 51 route de Boudersberg
L-3428 Dudelange
+352 51 61 21 588 (Sen 1-6 / Dam/Jun/Cad/Min)
Ecole Strutzbierg 4 20 rue des Ecoles
L-3461 Dudelange
+352 51 61 21 588 (Sen 7-8)
Lycée Nic Biever, Annexe Alliance 12 100 rue Reiteschkopp
L-3476 Dudelange
+352 51 61 21 516 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
TEGLAS Peter A3 0 391
DE NUTTE Sarah A2 0 510
HUBERTY Dennis A2 0 460.43
KOEHLER Tom D3 0 105
KOEHLER Emma D3 0 105
KOEHLER Lisa D3 0 105
VANDEN EYNDE Jean-François NL 0 0
JAEGER Emil D3 0 105
SEHIC Ajla D3 0 105
DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA Samuel D3 0 105
MOLITOR Liette NL 0 0
RUGGIERO Angela NL 0 0
PLIER Paul C3 0 145
VANDEN EYNDE Florian D3 4 109.43
CATTAZZO Nora D3 0 105
VANDEN EYNDE Quentin D3 3 104.26
PATER Nico D2 0.5 103.23
DJEBBAR Malik NL 0 0
SILVESTRE Marcel D3 7.5 112.59
GANGOLF Alain NL 0 0
WEIS André D3 3 108.43
GANGOLF Colin D2 7 115.82
MÜLLER Dennis A2 0 506.22
BREIER Joe D1 0 117.97
JASAROVIC Alan A3 4 380.81
CLAREMBEAU Pierre C3 0 148.73
HILARIO Chloé D3 0 105
VESQUE Pierre D3 7.5 107.39
WILMES Lionel NL 0 0
SPECK Claude NL 0 0
FLAMMANG Pascale NL 0 0
ZENARI Sandra NL 0 0
FELLERICH Christina NL 0 0
CORREIA Gabriel D3 7.5 114.7
STEPHANY Noah A3 1.5 356.91
WILMES Collien D1 0 115.76
SANTOMAURO Fabio A2 0 509.21
COUTADA Yannick D3 2.5 107.37
WILMES Jayden D2 1 109.44
SCHNEIDER Robert NL 0 0
WAGENER Patrick NL 0 0
BRUNAMONTI Lenny D2 4.5 112.61
SRODKA Tomasz NL 0 0
KERGER Sandra NL 0 0
SRODKA Ewa NL 0 0
DUHR Mike NL 0 0
TAVARES Isabel NL 0 0
WAGENER Sandra NL 0 0
SPECK Yoann D2 8 113.67
TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo B1 0 268.97
SEHIC Ajdin D2 8 116.87
SCHMIT Isabelle NL 0 0
SRODKA Wojtek C2 5.5 154.59
PORTRON Noe D3 0 105
NOVCIC Filip C3 7 154.72
STEPHANY Loris A3 4 377.22
GOETZINGER Steve B1 -1 300
FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan A1 0 646.47
SCHROEDER Luc NL 0 0
DUHR Charel D2 3 111.52
ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Joan NL 0 0
REIMEN Jil B2 -1 282.08
WILMES Brix C2 5.5 147.5
KUCHARCZYK Alex C1 4.5 195.71
AGOSTINI Yannick C2 -3.5 165.49
SCHREINER Diane NL 0 0
SCHREINER Bob B2 2 289.66
GRAAS Chantal C3 -0.5 145
SCHILKE Helmut NL 0 0
PALLUCCA Lydia NL 0 0
PALLUCCA Lenny D1 3 124.65
YANG Min A1 0 603
REIFENBERG Camille NL 0 0
AREND Marco NL 0 0
MICHELY Gilles A2 0 543.84
HURY Armand NL 0 0
MACK Carlo NL 0 0
BAUER Bianca A3 3.5 408.99
HAAS Léon NL 0 0
BRIMAIRE Jil B2 -1 250
STEFFEN Noémie C1 -1.5 175.28
KREIENBUEHL Lucien C3 -1 145
ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian B1 -3 294.26
AREND Loris B1 1 311.32
THOMA Carole C3 2 155.94
MARCELET Guy NL 0 0
KOEHLER Luc C1 -0.5 187.37
WILMES Roy B2 1.5 263.72
CATTAZZO Andy C1 -2.5 187.17
DIVO Marvin B1 5 328.04
CONSDORF Claude C2 0 157.1
BIANCHY Cyrille C1 -6 195
BIANCHY Narcisse C2 0 183.51
BRITZ André NL 0 0
STEFFEN Sonja D1 -2 124.69
BIANCHY Jean NL 0 0
MORRONI Jean-Marie NL 0 0
TOMASSINI Guido B3 7 242.74
MEYERS Othon NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.12 Diddeleng 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Diddeleng 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Lénger 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Briddel 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Berbuerg 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Iechternach 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Rued 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Union 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 2 2 1 1 0 0 5
Berbuerg 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Esch Abol 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Hueschtert-F. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Cado 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Ierpeldeng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Féngeg 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Diddeleng 3 2 1 1 0 0 5
Bech-Maacher 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Mondorf 1 2 0 2 0 0 4
Réimech 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Kordall 1 2 0 1 1 0 3
Nidderkäerjeng 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Union 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zéisseng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 5 2 1 1 0 0 5
Méischdref 1 2 1 1 0 0 5
Briddel 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lënster 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Diddeleng 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Recken 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Bartreng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Diddeleng 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Féngeg 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Zolwer 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Schëffleng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Esch Abol 3 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bartreng 5 2 2 0 0 0 6
Mondorf 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Schëffleng 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Féngeg 5 2 1 0 1 0 4
Kordall 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Uewerkäerjeng 2 2 1 0 1 1 3
Nidderkäerjeng 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Diddeleng 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
Nouspelt 5 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 6 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zolwer 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Nidderkäerjeng 7 2 1 0 1 0 4
Helleng 3 2 1 0 1 0 4
Diddeleng 7 2 1 0 1 0 4
Kordall 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Esch Abol 4 2 0 0 2 2 0
Réimech 4 2 0 0 2 2 0
Féngeg 6 2 0 0 2 2 0

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Fluessweiler 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Ierpeldeng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

COU FELTEN (QL) - Ql-10

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

COU FELTEN (QL) - QL-11

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uewerkäerjeng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bech-Maacher 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Recken 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.31

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lëntgen 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lënster 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zéisseng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lenneng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cado 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beetebuerg-P. 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schëffleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beetebuerg-P. 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bech-Maacher 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leideleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 6 0 0 0 0 0 0