Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Diddeleng

Fondé le 01/01/1960
www.dtd.lu | Diddeleng (DL)
CATTAZZO Andy
192 rue du Parc | L-3542 Dudelange
G. (+352) 621 50 92 91 | T. (+352) + 49 686 61 51 03 36 | F. (+352) + 49 686 61 51 01 24 | E. andy.cattazzo@education.lu

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président TOMASSINI Guido guidal@pt.lu
Vice-Président DIVO Marvin marvin@pt.lu
Secrétaire CATTAZZO Andy andy.cattazzo@education.lu
Secrétaire adjoint CONSDORF Claude
Trésorier AREND Loris lorisarend@hotmail.com
Trésorier adjoint KOEHLER Luc
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats DIVO Marvin marvin@pt.lu
Responsable Jeunes CATTAZZO Andy andy.cattazzo@education.lu
Membre DUHR Mike
Membre MARCELET Guy
Membre GRAAS Chantal
Membre STEFFEN Noémie stylenoe@hotmail.com
Membre WILMES Roy
Membre ZENARI Sandra
Membre THOMA Carole

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Ecole Gaffelt 4 66 rue Gaffelt
L-3480 Dudelange
+352 (salle de rechange)
Ecole Strutzbierg 4 20 rue des Ecoles
L-3461 Dudelange
+352 51 61 21 588 (Sen 7-8)
Lycée Nic Biever, Annexe Alliance 12 100 rue Reiteschkopp
L-3476 Dudelange
+352 51 61 21 516 (salle de rechange)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DELFEL Corinne D3 0 105
KRECKÉ Steven D3 0 105
WEBER Joé D3 0 105
KLEIN-FRIEDRICH Gregory C1 0 195
SCHILDGEN Tammy D3 0 105
TEGLAS Peter A3 0.5 391
HUBERTY Dennis A3 1 460.43
DE NUTTE Sarah A2 0 510
KOEHLER Lisa D3 0 105
KOEHLER Tom D3 0 105
KOEHLER Emma D3 0 105
JAEGER Emil D3 0 105
VANDEN EYNDE Jean-François NL 0 0
SEHIC Ajla D3 0 105
DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA Samuel D3 0 105
PLIER Paul C3 0 145
MOLITOR Liette NL 0 0
RUGGIERO Angela NL 0 0
VANDEN EYNDE Florian D3 5.5 109.43
CATTAZZO Nora D3 0 105
VANDEN EYNDE Quentin D3 5.5 104.26
PATER Nico D2 1 103.23
SILVESTRE Marcel D3 10.5 112.59
DJEBBAR Malik NL 0 0
GANGOLF Alain NL 0 0
WEIS André D3 3 108.43
GANGOLF Colin D1 0.5 115.82
JASAROVIC Alan A3 5.5 380.81
BREIER Joe D1 1.5 117.97
MÜLLER Dennis A2 0 506.22
CLAREMBEAU Pierre C3 1 148.73
HILARIO Chloé D3 0 105
VESQUE Pierre D3 7.5 107.39
WILMES Lionel NL 0 0
SPECK Claude NL 0 0
ZENARI Sandra NL 0 0
FLAMMANG Pascale NL 0 0
FELLERICH Christina NL 0 0
CORREIA Gabriel D3 11 114.7
WILMES Collien D1 -1 115.76
STEPHANY Noah A3 3 356.91
SANTOMAURO Fabio A2 0 509.21
COUTADA Yannick D3 4.5 107.37
WILMES Jayden D2 1 109.44
SCHNEIDER Robert NL 0 0
WAGENER Patrick NL 0 0
BRUNAMONTI Lenny D2 5.5 112.61
SRODKA Tomasz NL 0 0
KERGER Sandra NL 0 0
SRODKA Ewa NL 0 0
DUHR Mike NL 0 0
WAGENER Sandra NL 0 0
TAVARES Isabel NL 0 0
SPECK Yoann D2 11 113.67
TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo B1 -4 268.97
SEHIC Ajdin D2 9 116.87
SCHMIT Isabelle NL 0 0
SRODKA Wojtek C1 -0.5 154.59
PORTRON Noe D3 0 105
NOVCIC Filip C2 1 154.72
GOETZINGER Steve B1 -1 300
STEPHANY Loris A3 7 377.22
FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan A1 0 646.47
DUHR Charel D2 4 111.52
SCHROEDER Luc NL 0 0
ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Joan NL 0 0
REIMEN Jil B2 -1.5 282.08
WILMES Brix C2 5 147.5
KUCHARCZYK Alex C1 6 195.71
AGOSTINI Yannick C2 -6.5 165.49
SCHREINER Diane NL 0 0
SCHREINER Bob B2 2 289.66
GRAAS Chantal C3 -0.5 145
SCHILKE Helmut NL 0 0
PALLUCCA Lydia NL 0 0
PALLUCCA Lenny D1 3.5 124.65
YANG Min A1 0 603
REIFENBERG Camille NL 0 0
AREND Marco NL 0 0
MICHELY Gilles A1 0 543.84
BAUER Bianca A3 6 408.99
HURY Armand NL 0 0
MACK Carlo NL 0 0
HAAS Léon NL 0 0
BRIMAIRE Jil B2 -1 250
STEFFEN Noémie C1 -0.5 175.28
ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA Julian B1 -4.5 294.26
KREIENBUEHL Lucien C3 -1 145
AREND Loris B1 1 311.32
THOMA Carole C3 2 155.94
MARCELET Guy NL 0 0
KOEHLER Luc C1 0.5 187.37
WILMES Roy B2 2 263.72
CATTAZZO Andy C1 -1.5 187.17
DIVO Marvin B1 6 328.04
CONSDORF Claude C2 0 157.1
BIANCHY Cyrille C1 -6 195
BIANCHY Narcisse C2 0 183.51
BRITZ André NL 0 0
STEFFEN Sonja D1 -2 124.69
BIANCHY Jean NL 0 0
MORRONI Jean-Marie NL 0 0
TOMASSINI Guido B3 7 242.74
MEYERS Othon NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :