Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - SCHWARZ Michael

Général

Classement A1 0
Points VB-RGL 308.04
Place VB-RGL 11

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 14 20 - 8 71 % 8 - 0 100 % 2 - 6 8 - 0 4 - 2 6 - 0
Total: 14 20 - 8 71 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 COU SEN 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 3 - 1 75 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 23 - 9 72 % 8 - 1 89 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 2 - 3 A2 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A3 XIA Cheng
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A1 0 0 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A1 0 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 HOFFMANN Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A1 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A1 0 3 - 0 B1 VERCHERE Téo
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Union 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 1 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Union 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A1 0 1 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A1 0 3 - 1 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A1 0 3 - 2 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A1 0 3 - 0 A3 PARVE Jeremy
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A1 0 2 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 REINERT Maximilian
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 WANIN Ludovic
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 0 - 3 A1 MIRALMASI Amin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Berbuerg 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A1 JOANNËS Olivier
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A1 0 0 - 3 A2 CIOCIU Traian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Houwald 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A1 BALABAN Ademir
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Houwald 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A1 CEKIC Irfan
26/10/2019 COU SEN Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
26/10/2019 COU SEN Berbuerg 1 - Houwald 1 A1 0 1 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A2 KRIER Hugo
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 1 - 3 A1 MICHELY Gilles
08/10/2019 COU SEN Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A3 KRAUS Mike
08/10/2019 COU SEN Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 1 A3 KEILING Oliver
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A1 0 2 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A1 0 3 - 0 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A3 STAMMET Annick
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A2 THILLEN Eric
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A2 NEMES Olga
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A1 0 2 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A1 0 3 - 1 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 2 - 3 A1 MIRALMASI Amin
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A1 JOANNËS Olivier
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger A1 0 - - - A A / pl.3

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 276.81 1.04 2-3 308.04
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-0 x 311.33
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 240.35 1.04 3-2 311.33
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) XIA Cheng Houwald 177.76 1.04 3-1 x 310.71
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 351.16 1.08 0-3 310.71
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.08 3-1 x 312.43
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 HOFFMANN Tom Lënster 92.54 1.08 3-0 x 312.43
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHWEITZER Paul-Eric Lenneng 25.52 1.08 3-0 x 312.43
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 VERCHERE Téo Rued 40.95 1.08 3-0 x 312.43
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEIM Quentin Union 235.17 1.04 1-3 312.43
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 278.24 1.04 3-1 317.07
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 370.75 1.06 1-3 314.88
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 240.35 1.06 3-1 316.60
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.06 3-2 315.83
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) PARVE Jeremy Esch Abol 106.15 1.06 3-0 x 312.85
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 237.30 1.04 3-2 312.85
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 425.32 1.04 2-3 312.28
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.04 3-2 312.89
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) REINERT Maximilian Rued 152.09 1.04 3-0 x 312.75
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 134.37 1.04 3-0 x 312.75
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.04 3-0 x 312.75
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 310.90 1.04 3-1 312.75
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MIRALMASI Amin Hueschtert-F. 371.86 1.04 0-3 307.86
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 170.00 1.04 3-0 x 309.98
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 279.21 1.04 0-3 309.98
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.04 3-1 315.23
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BALABAN Ademir Houwald 283.82 1.04 3-2 304.47
26/10/2019 COU SEN DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.02 3-1 300.06
26/10/2019 COU SEN CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.02 1-3 298.50
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 220.56 1.04 3-1 300.23
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 238.62 1.04 3-1 299.95
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 334.88 1.04 1-3 298.06
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 236.65 1.04 3-0 302.38
08/10/2019 COU SEN KEILING Oliver Recken 170.00 1.00 3-1 x 300.60
08/10/2019 COU SEN KRAUS Mike Recken 128.07 1.00 3-1 x 300.60
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.06 2-3 300.60
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 238.62 1.06 3-0 310.44
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) THILLEN Eric Rued 201.31 1.04 3-2 x 308.27
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) STAMMET Annick Rued 69.98 1.04 3-0 x 308.27
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 244.94 1.04 3-0 308.27
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 336.99 1.04 0-3 305.50
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 238.62 1.06 2-3 312.57
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 148.34 1.06 3-1 x 328.47
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MIRALMASI Amin Hueschtert-F. 330.00 1.04 2-3 328.47
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 301.68 1.04 3-2 340.78
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 257.34 1.05 3-2 329.85
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 134.36 1.05 3-0 x 324.93
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 158.04 1.05 3-0 x 324.93
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 143.42 1.05 3-1 x 324.93
18/03/2019 GP Finale CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 288.99 1.10 3-0 324.93
18/03/2019 GP Finale KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.10 3-0 305.36
18/03/2019 GP Finale REILAND Hervé Lëntgen 230.35 1.10 2-3 300.61
18/03/2019 GP Finale CEKIC Irfan Houwald 387.83 1.10 2-3 344.22
18/03/2019 GP Finale CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 288.99 1.10 3-2 373.42
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.05 3-0 x 324.04
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) HEOW Colin Hueschtert-F. 232.04 1.05 3-0 324.04