Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel

Fondé le 01/01/1965
www.dtbridel.lu | Briddel (BR)
SCHMIDT Andrea
6 rue Kiem | L-8075 Bertrange
G. (+352) 621 28 27 90 | E. dt.bridel@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIDT Andrea dt.bridel@gmail.com
Vice-Président BELCHE Claude
Secrétaire GLOD Steve steve.glod@web.de
Secrétaire adjoint BISDORFF Marie-Anne
Trésorier FRIES René rene.fries@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats GLOD Steve steve.glod@web.de
Responsable Jeunes GLOD Steve steve.glod@web.de
Membre RAJCIC Zlatko
Membre BELCHE Eric
Membre FRITSCH Kevin
Membre BILLOT Christophe

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall multisports 9 13 rue F. Ch. Gerden
L-8132 Bridel
+352 33 23 20 (Sen/Jeu/Cad/Min)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
REISEN BRAGA SOARES CARNEIRO Vasco D3 0 1.7
GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo A2 0 212.57
WOHL Hélène NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Claude NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Felix D3 9 1.7
GERVASI Valerio D3 0 1.7
MAILLIET Pierre D3 0 1.7
RÖHLINGER Romain C3 6.5 7
FISCHER Aline NL 0 0
YAMADA Ryo D3 4.5 1.5
WALIGORA Michal D3 3 1.62
VIHERLAIHO Matti NL 0 0
PIETILÄ Tero NL 0 0
REUTER Paul D1 -1.5 1.99
WALIGORA Franciszek C2 0 5.06
RZEWUSKA Maria NL 0 0
WALIGORA Jaroslaw D1 2.5 3.5
EBERT Lelia NL 0 0
PIETILÄ PARRAGA Lukas D1 -2 1.94
VIHERLAIHO Leon C2 4.5 4.86
HARDY Jeremy D1 -0.5 1.97
SCHILTZ Tun D1 4.5 3.3
HILL Jonathan C2 0.5 9.25
WETZ Ana D2 0 1.73
BJURSTRÖM Philipp C3 -5.5 7
GLOD Steve C1 -1.5 11.21
BISDORFF Marie-Anne NL 0 0
ROUKOZ Paul B1 1.5 22.41
DU Bowen NL 0 1.44
GLOD Levi C1 -1 6.5
ARNADOTTIR Andrea NL 0 0
BENEDIKTSSON Benjamin D2 9.5 1.75
PANIER Christine NL 0 0
LAGE Herbert NL 0 0
LAGE Maxim C3 3.5 3.75
KAEMMER Leonard NL 0 0
HOWARTH Lukas NL 0 1.87
RAISON Jérôme A2 0 225
BJURSTRÖM Leif D1 -2 3.5
LORANG Lynne NL 0 0
LENTZ Emmanuel NL 0 0
LANNERS Marc D3 0 1.7
HUBERTY Alain NL 0 0
HUBERTY Yves C3 0 7
SANDER Matthias C1 -0.5 12.2
SANDER Julius D1 3.5 3.5
RAJCIC Zlatko A2 0 251.68
PORNET David B1 -3.5 47.27
BJURSTRÖM Jacob A3 -3.5 81.83
BJURSTRÖM Paul B3 -1.5 15.29
MRANI-COULTER Daniela NL 0 0
ZWANK Chantal NL 0 0
SCHMIDT Andrea C3 -2.5 7
FLINK Cornelis D1 -2 3.5
VANHOLDER Alexandre NL 0 0
ZWANK Jerry B1 4 62.03
CLEES Simon NL 0 0
MRANI Jad NL 0 0
HARLES Felix NL 0 0
HOLZ Larissa C3 3.5 6.78
BELCHE Claude D3 0 1.7
MAJERUS Cecile NL 0 0
HOLZ Joachim NL 0 0
MICH Anna C2 -5.5 11
HOLZ Jannik A3 4 95
BOENTGES Lee-Roy B3 -0.5 21.83
BELCHE Véronique D1 3 3.5
SCHULZE Roland C3 -7.5 7
BELCHE Eric B1 -3 25.84
BILLOT Christophe B2 -5 26.88
BERNS Annick NL 0 0
BERNS Jill B2 0 33
FRITSCH Kevin A3 4 107.26
SCHILTZ René NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Daisy NL 0 0
WAGNER Nico C1 7 14.83
ANEN Mike C3 0.5 7
GUILLAUME Gaby NL 0 0
FRITSCH Peter NL 0 0
MEYERS Armand NL 0 0
FRIES René C3 -7.5 4.44
MULLER Jos B3 -6 16.95

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (TF)
1/2 - FIN Briddel 1
CH SEN (Barr)
DIV 2 Briddel 2
DIV 2 Briddel 2
CH MIN (R2)
DIV NAT Briddel 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Briddel 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.23

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Briddel 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Recken 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Bartreng 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Ierpeldeng 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Bäerdref 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Briddel 1 5 0 2 3 1 6

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 3 5 3 1 1 1 11
Bartreng 6 5 2 2 1 0 11
Ettelbréck 2 5 2 1 2 0 10
Briddel 2 5 3 0 2 2 9
Biekerech 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Préizerdaul 2 5 1 0 4 2 5

CH SEN (N2-D5) - NAT-2

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 18 16 0 2 0 50
Lénger 1 18 13 2 3 0 46
Briddel 1 18 12 3 3 0 45
Lëntgen 1 18 13 0 5 0 44
Recken 1 18 10 1 7 0 39
Houwald 2 18 9 1 8 0 37
Hueschtert-F. 2 18 4 2 12 0 28
Lënster 1 18 2 3 13 0 25
Cado 1 18 1 4 13 0 24
Diddeleng 2 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 2 18 17 1 0 0 53
Féngeg 1 18 14 1 3 0 47
Diddeleng 4 18 14 1 3 0 47
Ierpeldeng 2 18 6 4 8 0 34
Zolwer 1 18 5 6 7 0 34
Beetebuerg-P. 2 18 6 3 9 0 33
Bartreng 2 18 5 4 9 0 32
Bech-Maacher 2 18 4 3 11 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 18 4 3 11 0 29
Esch Abol 3 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 6 18 14 3 1 0 49
Lenneng 2 18 15 1 2 0 49
Nouspelt 3 18 12 3 3 0 45
Briddel 3 18 9 3 6 0 39
Nidderkäerjeng 4 18 8 2 8 0 36
Stroossen 1 18 6 3 9 0 33
Mamer 2 18 4 3 11 0 29
Bartreng 3 18 5 0 13 0 28
Éiter-Waldbr. 5 18 4 1 13 0 27
Lënster 7 18 3 1 14 0 25

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 3 18 16 1 1 0 51
Zolwer 2 18 14 2 2 0 48
Käerch 1 18 11 0 7 0 40
Briddel 4 18 9 1 8 0 37
Nidderkäerjeng 6 18 6 5 7 0 35
Féngeg 4 18 6 5 7 0 35
Uewerkäerjeng 2 18 7 2 9 0 34
Schëffleng 2 18 7 2 9 0 34
Nouspelt 5 18 2 2 14 0 24
Esch Abol 4 18 1 2 15 2 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 4 18 16 0 2 0 50
Cado 4 18 13 2 3 0 46
Bartreng 6 18 10 4 4 0 42
Mondorf 5 18 10 2 6 0 40
Nouspelt 6 18 9 2 7 0 38
Helleng 3 18 7 2 9 0 34
Briddel 5 18 7 1 10 1 32
Käerch 2 18 5 1 12 0 29
BIL 2 18 5 2 11 2 28
Mamer 3 18 0 0 18 0 18

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Briddel 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Briddel 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R2) - DIV NAT

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3