Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel

Fondé le 01/01/1965
www.dtbridel.lu | Briddel (BR)
SCHMIDT Andrea
6 rue Kiem | L-8075 Bertrange
G. (+352) 621 28 27 90 | E. dt.bridel@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHMIDT Andrea dt.bridel@gmail.com
Vice-Président BELCHE Claude
Secrétaire GLOD Steve steve.glod@web.de
Secrétaire adjoint BISDORFF Marie-Anne
Trésorier FRIES René rene.fries@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats GLOD Steve steve.glod@web.de
Responsable Jeunes GLOD Steve steve.glod@web.de
Membre RAJCIC Zlatko
Membre BELCHE Eric
Membre FRITSCH Kevin
Membre BILLOT Christophe

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Hall multisports 9 13 rue F. Ch. Gerden
L-8132 Bridel
+352 33 23 20

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SARIGIANNIDIS Spyros D3 0 1.5
SARIGIANNIDIS Anastasios Ionas D3 0 1.5
VIHERLAIHO Hugo D3 0 1.5
REISEN Vasco D3 0 1.5
GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo A2 0 209.69
WOHL Hélène NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Felix D3 9 1.76
SCHILTZ Claude NL 0 0
GERVASI Valerio D3 0 1.5
MAILLIET Pierre D3 0 1.5
RÖHLINGER Romain C3 6.5 7
FISCHER Aline NL 0 0
YAMADA Ryo D3 4.5 1.5
WALIGORA Michal D3 3 1.66
VIHERLAIHO Matti NL 0 0
PIETILÄ Tero NL 0 0
REUTER Paul D1 -1.5 3.5
WALIGORA Franciszek C2 1 6.36
RZEWUSKA Maria NL 0 0
WALIGORA Jaroslaw D1 3.5 3.5
EBERT Lelia NL 0 0
PIETILÄ PARRAGA Lukas D1 -2 3.5
VIHERLAIHO Leon C1 0 7.28
HARDY Jeremy D1 -0.5 3.5
SCHILTZ Tun D1 5 4
HILL Jonathan C2 1 9.35
WETZ Ana D2 0 2
BJURSTRÖM Philipp C3 -5.5 7
GLOD Steve C1 -3 10.6
BISDORFF Marie-Anne NL 0 0
ROUKOZ Paul B1 5 29.23
GLOD Levi C1 0 9.04
DU Bowen NL 0 0
BENEDIKTSSON Benjamin D2 9.5 1.86
ARNADOTTIR Andrea NL 0 0
LAGE Maxim C3 3.5 7
LAGE Herbert NL 0 0
PANIER Christine NL 0 0
HOWARTH Lukas NL 0 0
KAEMMER Leonard NL 0 0
RAISON Jérôme A2 0 235
BJURSTRÖM Leif D1 -3 3.5
LORANG Lynne NL 0 0
LENTZ Emmanuel NL 0 0
LANNERS Marc D3 0 1.5
HUBERTY Alain NL 0 0
HUBERTY Yves C3 0 7
PORNET David B1 -3 44.37
RAJCIC Zlatko A2 0 264.66
SANDER Julius D1 3.5 3.5
SANDER Matthias C1 -0.5 11.98
BJURSTRÖM Jacob A3 -2.5 80.99
BJURSTRÖM Paul B3 -0.5 15.37
MRANI-COULTER Daniela NL 0 0
ZWANK Chantal NL 0 0
SCHMIDT Andrea C3 -2.5 7
FLINK Cornelis D1 -2 3.5
VANHOLDER Alexandre NL 0 0
ZWANK Jerry B1 4 63.63
CLEES Simon NL 0 0
MRANI Jad NL 0 0
HARLES Felix NL 0 0
HOLZ Larissa C3 3.5 7.22
BELCHE Claude D3 0 1.5
MAJERUS Cecile NL 0 0
HOLZ Joachim NL 0 0
MICH Anna C2 -5.5 11
HOLZ Jannik A3 4 100
BOENTGES Lee-Roy B3 0.5 21.49
BELCHE Véronique D1 3 3.5
SCHULZE Roland C3 -7.5 7
BELCHE Eric B1 -2.5 52
BILLOT Christophe B2 -7 26.93
BERNS Annick NL 0 0
BERNS Jill B2 0 35
FRITSCH Kevin A3 3.5 108.32
SCHILTZ René NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Daisy NL 0 0
WAGNER Nico C1 6 12.49
ANEN Mike C3 0.5 7
GUILLAUME Gaby NL 0 0
FRITSCH Peter NL 0 0
MEYERS Armand NL 0 0
FRIES René D1 0 3.47
MULLER Jos B3 -7.5 17.12

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.12 Briddel 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.11 Briddel 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lénger 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Houwald 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Esch Abol 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Hueschtert-F. 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Houwald 3 3 0 0 3 0 3
Wëntger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lëntgen 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Ell 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Hueschtert-F. 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Housen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Biekerech 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Ëlwen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Biissen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 4 3 3 0 0 0 9
Féngeg 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nouspelt 3 3 2 1 0 0 8
Briddel 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Mamer 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Cado 3 3 1 1 1 0 6
Altwis-Gaasp. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Äischen 2 3 0 0 3 0 3
Stroossen 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Bartreng 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Käerch 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 5 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nouspelt 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ell 4 3 2 0 1 0 7
Miedernach 2 3 1 1 1 0 6
Féngeg 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Briddel 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Schandel 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Habscht 2 3 0 1 2 0 4
Biissen 5 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderpallen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 7 3 2 0 1 0 7
Zéisseng 5 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nouspelt 6 3 2 0 1 0 7
Käerch 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lëntgen 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Äischen 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Biissen 6 3 1 0 2 0 5
Stroossen 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Briddel 5 3 0 0 3 2 1

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Préizerdaul 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Briddel 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Berbuerg 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Briddel 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Wëntger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3