Luxembourg logo

DT Union Lëtzebuerg - MOSTAFA Mohamed

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 516.26
Place VB-RGL 34

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 1 CH SEN (DR2) 17 20 - 11 65 % - - 6 - 8 12 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 1
Total: 17 20 - 11 65 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 1 COU SEN (TF) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 18 21 - 12 64 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-18 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 SCHWARZ Michael
06/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Union 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 LUPULESKU Lorencio
06/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Union 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 LUPULESKU Anelia
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Briddel 1 - Union 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 RAJCIC Zlatko
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Union 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 REILAND Hervé
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Union 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 LAMARRE Jean-Louis
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lënster 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 WEBER Alex
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Lënster 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 QUARING Yannick
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 GONDERINGER Eric
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Houwald 2 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 CIOCIU Traian
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 GIRA Louis
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Recken 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 KEILING Oliver
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Union 1 - Esch Abol 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A1 KEMPFER Vincent
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Union 1 - Esch Abol 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 HEIN Thibault
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) A2 0 1 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) A2 0 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Noah
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KUBICA Kevin
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Briddel 1 - Union 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 RAJCIC Zlatko
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Briddel 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 GIRALDO Camilo
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 SANDELL Mats
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
19/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Union 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 MUSKO Peter
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 LAVADO FRANCISCO José
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lénger 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 RUNJIC Frane
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-03 Lénger 1 - Union 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 KILL Christian
02/10/2021 CH SEN (NL•spfr) Union 1 - A2 0 0 - 0 -
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) A2 0 3 - 1 A2 SCHWARZ Michael
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) A2 0 3 - 2 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) A2 0 3 - 0 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 KOBAYASHI Yohtaro
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 CIOCIU Traian
18/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 COLLE Tom

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 582.68 1.05 0-3 579.47
19/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 552.18 1.05 1-3 585.12
06/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LUPULESKU Lorencio Nidderkäerjeng 554.93 1.05 2-3 591.90
06/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 458.27 1.05 3-1 599.10
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 615.42 1.05 1-3 597.59
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 414.56 1.05 3-0 x 603.92
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) REILAND Hervé Lëntgen 539.39 1.05 3-1 603.92
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LAMARRE Jean-Louis Lëntgen 416.70 1.05 3-0 x 597.94
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WEBER Alex Lënster 301.38 1.05 3-0 x 597.94
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) QUARING Yannick Lënster 423.97 1.05 3-1 x 597.94
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 518.93 1.05 3-1 597.94
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 418.84 1.05 3-0 x 592.66
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 582.97 1.05 3-2 592.66
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 393.59 1.05 3-1 x 583.04
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) GIRA Louis Recken 497.57 1.05 3-0 583.04
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KEILING Oliver Recken 431.45 1.05 3-1 577.95
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 580.56 1.05 3-0 576.78
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEIN Thibault Esch Abol 480.75 1.05 3-0 565.08
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 602.40 1.00 1-3 559.49
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 401.11 1.03 3-0 x 568.15
05/12/2021 MC-QT-2 (NK) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 351.08 1.03 3-0 x 568.15
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 549.01 1.04 3-0 568.15
04/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 711.81 1.04 0-3 556.90
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 481.42 1.04 3-1 560.71
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 563.98 1.04 0-3 553.70
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GIRALDO Camilo Briddel 452.74 1.04 3-1 565.17
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) SANDELL Mats Hueschtert-F. 600.30 1.02 0-3 560.48
24/10/2021 COU SEN (TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 535.10 1.02 3-2 573.00
19/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 468.90 1.04 0-3 559.10
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LAVADO FRANCISCO José Rued 450.20 1.04 1-3 582.33
16/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) MUSKO Peter Rued 570.82 1.04 1-3 612.18
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) RUNJIC Frane Lénger 585.35 1.04 3-2 638.99
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KILL Christian Lénger 623.68 1.04 2-3 614.60
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 503.97 1.06 3-1 644.61
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 497.12 1.06 3-2 631.43
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 602.40 1.06 3-0 614.08
26/09/2021 MC-QT-1 (DL) KOBAYASHI Yohtaro Diddeleng 370.20 1.06 3-1 x 535.68
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 405.62 1.04 3-0 535.68
25/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 605.27 1.04 2-3 523.00
18/09/2021 CH SEN (DR1) COLLE Tom Eiter-Waldbr. 451.30 1.04 3-0 624.24