Luxembourg logo

DT Union Lëtzebuerg - MOSTAFA Mohamed

Général

Classement A1 0
Points VB-RGL 295.86
Place VB-RGL 15

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 1 CH SEN (N1•TF) 15 13 - 17 43 % 2 - 5 29 % 2 - 12 9 - 5 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 15 13 - 17 43 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Union 1 COU SEN 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 1 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 16 14 - 18 44 % 2 - 5 29 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Union 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Union 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A1 0 3 - 2 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Rued 1 - Union 1 A1 0 3 - 0 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Rued 1 - Union 1 A1 0 2 - 3 A1 MUSKO Peter
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Iechternach 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Iechternach 1 - Union 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 CIOCIU Traian
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 WEIS Joey
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A2 0 3 - 1 B1 BRASSINNE Stefan
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Union 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 HABEL Mirko
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Union 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A2 0 2 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A2 0 3 - 2 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 THILLEN Eric
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 STAMMET Annick
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 0 - 3 A1 MLADENOVIC Luka
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 0 A3 DUVAL Célian
15/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Union 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 BALABAN Ademir
15/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Union 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Union 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 MIRALMASI Amin
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Union 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 JANSSENS Tim
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 MICHELY Gilles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Union 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Union 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 CIOCIU Traian
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
26/10/2019 COU SEN Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
26/10/2019 COU SEN Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A1 MICHELY Gilles
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Berbuerg 1 - Union 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 MUSKO Peter
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 REINERT Maximilian
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 0 A2 XIA Cheng
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 0 A3 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 JOANNËS Olivier
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Union 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A1 JANSSENS Tim
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Houwald 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A1 CEKIC Irfan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Houwald 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 WANG Xu
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A2 0 2 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A2 0 3 - 1 A1 CEKIC Irfan
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A2 0 3 - 2 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A2 0 3 - 1 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger A2 0 - - - A A / pl.3
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger A2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 MICHELY Gilles
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul A2 0 - - - A A / pl.2
01/09/2019 TOU Préizerdaul A2 0 - - - HC HC / pl.2

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 296.99 1.05 3-2 300.43
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 282.45 1.05 3-2 297.57
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) MUSKO Peter Rued 333.24 1.05 2-3 295.08
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 234.06 1.05 3-0 296.68
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-1 x 295.86
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 286.32 1.04 2-3 295.86
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 43.54 1.08 3-0 x 298.54
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.08 3-1 x 298.54
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 73.16 1.08 3-1 x 298.54
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 WEIS Joey Aischen 26.44 1.08 3-0 x 298.54
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 BRASSINNE Stefan Schëffleng 50.26 1.08 3-1 x 298.54
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 351.16 1.04 3-2 298.54
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.04 1-3 293.19
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 370.75 1.06 2-3 295.79
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 231.56 1.06 3-2 296.77
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) THILLEN Eric Rued 231.68 1.04 3-0 295.84
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.04 3-0 x 295.05
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) MLADENOVIC Luka Ettelbréck 310.00 1.06 0-3 295.05
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) DUVAL Célian Lëntgen 177.74 1.06 3-0 x 297.55
15/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BALABAN Ademir Houwald 274.84 1.04 2-3 297.55
15/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 370.75 1.04 0-3 301.20
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MIRALMASI Amin Hueschtert-F. 371.86 1.04 2-3 302.73
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 279.13 1.04 1-3 304.35
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 425.32 1.04 2-3 308.57
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 320.49 1.04 3-2 309.06
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 276.44 1.04 2-3 303.47
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 336.99 1.04 0-3 308.29
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 279.21 1.04 0-3 311.63
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 170.00 1.04 3-1 x 317.20
26/10/2019 COU SEN FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 487.68 1.02 0-3 x 317.20
26/10/2019 COU SEN MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 334.88 1.02 3-1 317.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 343.70 1.04 2-3 310.35
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.04 1-3 314.08
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MUSKO Peter Rued 332.85 1.04 2-3 320.43
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) REINERT Maximilian Rued 170.00 1.04 3-1 x 325.64
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.06 0-3 325.64
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) XIA Cheng Houwald 211.88 1.03 3-0 x 333.27
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 170.00 1.03 3-0 x 333.27
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 301.68 1.04 0-3 333.27
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 289.88 1.04 3-0 341.47
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.04 3-1 337.22
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.04 3-2 321.53
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.06 2-3 315.86
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.06 3-1 326.38
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.06 3-2 303.87
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 226.38 1.06 3-1 292.73
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 487.68 1.04 0-3 x 289.43
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 334.88 1.04 0-3 289.43
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 251.68 1.03 3-1 297.44
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRALDO ALVAREZ Camilo Briddel 212.57 1.03 3-1 289.55
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 112.88 1.03 2-3 289.22
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.03 3-0 x 342.05
18/03/2019 GP Finale DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 277.87 1.10 3-0 342.05
18/03/2019 GP Finale OLTEANU Dragos Ettelbréck 316.38 1.10 2-3 320.56
18/03/2019 GP Finale JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 305.27 1.10 0-4 364.25
18/03/2019 GP Finale KILL Christian Lénger 344.17 1.10 3-2 503.52
18/03/2019 GP Finale GLOD Christoph Wëntger 84.88 1.10 3-0 x -
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUVAL Célian Lëntgen 155.81 1.03 3-0 x -
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 82.53 1.03 3-0 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAVAY Olivier Recken 56.38 1.03 3-0 x -
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 116.73 1.03 3-1 x -