Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - BODEN Laurent

Général

Classement A3 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 378.54
Place VB-RGL 97

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 1 CH SEN (R1) 4 1 - 7 13 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 3 1 - 2
Iechternach 2 CH SEN (R1) 2 3 - 1 75 % - - 1 - 1 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 6 4 - 8 33 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 6 4 - 8 33 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 RUNJIC Frane
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Lénger 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KILL Christian
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 1 A3 AGUIAR Joao
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 2 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STAMMET Annick
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 2 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 SIPOS Nandor
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KONSBRUCK Danielle
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 0 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) A3 0 2 - 3 A2 HEISER Guillaume
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Briddel 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Briddel 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Iechternach 2 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 BAER Thomas
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Iechternach 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 ZUANG Max
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Iechternach 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Iechternach 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) RUNJIC Frane Lénger 553.00 1.04 0-3 404.42
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KILL Christian Lénger 531.07 1.04 0-3 405.70
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 534.42 1.06 0-3 408.24
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 446.00 1.06 3-1 410.45
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 373.84 1.03 3-2 392.26
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 439.39 1.03 3-2 381.36
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) STAMMET Annick Rued 379.00 1.02 3-1 359.31
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SIPOS Nandor Rued 343.19 1.02 3-1 342.10
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 453.50 1.04 0-3 326.67
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 478.13 1.04 2-3 x 328.19
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.03 0-3 328.19
27/09/2020 MC-QT-1 (DL) HEISER Guillaume Esch Abol 459.47 1.03 2-3 337.87
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 364.09 1.04 3-2 342.03
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 391.40 1.04 1-3 301.63
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 351.37 1.02 1-3 311.27
25/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) ZUANG Max Beetebuerg-P. 258.50 1.02 3-0 346.84
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 494.07 1.04 1-3 x 343.00
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 492.25 1.04 2-3 343.00