Luxembourg logo

DT Echternach - HENCZ Zoltan

Général

Classement A3 +1.5
Points VB-RGL 111.61
Place VB-RGL 84

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Iechternach 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 9 0 - 18 0 % - - 0 - 7 0 - 7 0 - 2 0 - 2
Iechternach 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 2 - 2 50 % 2 - 0 100 % 0 - 2 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 11 2 - 20 9 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 2 - 20 9 % 2 - 3 40 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Iechternach 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 SCHAUS Shari
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 1 - 3 A1 KILL Christian
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 3 - 1 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MICHELS Joé
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
31/12/2019 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MORO Alberto
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Houwald 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Houwald 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BALABAN Ademir
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
17/11/2019 TOU Rued A3 +0.5 - - - A A / pl.3 *
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Union 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 JOANNËS Olivier
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 JANSSENS Tim
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
22/09/2019 TOU Esch A3 +1.5 - - - A3 A / pl.1 *
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A3 0 1 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) A3 0 0 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Iechternach 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Iechternach 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) KILL Christian Lénger 350.90 1.06 1-3 x 100.71
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.03 3-1 100.71
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 231.56 1.03 0-3 x 99.06
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MICHELS Joé Berbuerg 59.09 1.02 2-3 99.06
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.02 3-1 x 110.80
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) MORO Alberto Lëntgen 155.85 1.03 1-3 110.80
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.03 0-3 x 111.61
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BALABAN Ademir Houwald 274.84 1.04 0-3 x 111.61
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 240.35 1.04 1-3 x 111.61
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.04 0-3 x 111.61
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 324.58 1.04 0-3 x 111.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.04 0-3 x 111.61
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 343.70 1.04 0-3 x 111.61
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEIM Quentin Union 210.33 1.04 1-3 x 111.61
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 238.62 1.04 1-3 x 111.61
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) STAMMET Annick Rued 69.98 1.04 0-3 111.61
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.04 1-3 x 132.56
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 289.88 1.04 0-3 x 132.56
13/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 301.68 1.04 0-3 x 132.56
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.04 0-3 x 132.56
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.04 0-3 x 132.56
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 275.00 1.04 0-3 x 132.56
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 487.68 1.04 0-3 x 132.56
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 124.79 1.03 1-3 132.56
22/09/2019 MC-QT-1 (EA) HEIM Quentin Union 210.33 1.03 0-3 155.79
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 336.99 1.04 0-3 x 166.42
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 238.84 1.04 2-3 166.42