Luxembourg logo

TdT Oetrange-Waldbredimus - WINTERSDORFF Daniel

Général

Classement A3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 116.25
Place VB-RGL 79

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 7 3 - 11 21 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 7 3 - 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 4 6 - 2 75 % 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 2 - 0 1 - 1 2 - 0
Total: 11 9 - 13 41 % 3 - 4 43 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 COU SEN 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 12 9 - 15 38 % 3 - 4 43 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 WANG Xu
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
31/12/2019 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHMIT Max
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DAMIANI Christopher
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Lénger 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PUTZ Camille
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 LEISEN Albert
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Meechtem 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MODERT Michelle
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 VERCHERE Téo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 WILHELM Johannes
08/10/2019 COU SEN Briddel 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
08/10/2019 COU SEN Briddel 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MICHELY Luc
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Iechternach 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Iechternach 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 213.77 1.04 1-3 x 114.60
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 237.30 1.04 0-3 x 114.60
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.04 3-2 x 114.60
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.04 0-3 x 114.60
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-1 114.60
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 276.81 1.04 1-3 x 114.51
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 86.29 1.02 1-3 114.51
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.39 1.02 3-0 x 117.43
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PUTZ Camille Lénger 66.12 1.02 3-0 x 117.43
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAMIANI Christopher Lénger 74.56 1.02 3-0 x 117.43
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 47.65 1.02 3-0 x 117.43
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 54.42 1.02 0-3 117.43
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Rued 39.52 1.02 3-0 x 121.89
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILHELM Johannes Rued 39.85 1.02 3-0 x 121.89
08/10/2019 COU SEN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 80.99 1.00 2-3 121.89
08/10/2019 COU SEN FRITSCH Kevin Briddel 108.32 1.00 2-3 125.87
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 236.65 1.04 0-3 x 129.20
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 275.00 1.04 0-3 x 129.20
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 143.14 1.04 2-3 129.20
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 156.69 1.04 1-3 131.16
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 75.61 1.04 3-1 x 132.73
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 170.00 1.04 1-3 132.73
14/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) TONON Yves Lénger 102.08 1.05 1-3 133.83
14/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 157.00 1.05 0-3 139.00
06/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) TONON Yves Lénger 102.08 1.05 1-3 141.60
06/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 157.00 1.05 3-0 148.57
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 141.83 1.05 0-3 140.72
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 264.20 1.05 0-3 x 145.84
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.05 0-3 145.84
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) HEOW Colin Hueschtert-F. 232.04 1.05 1-3 x 154.46
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 143.42 1.05 3-1 154.46
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 158.04 1.05 2-3 146.82
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A FELTES Carlo Rued 179.11 1.10 1-4 153.95
12/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Fränk Diddeleng 49.45 1.02 3-1 x 159.43
12/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 40.78 1.02 3-0 x 159.43
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 82.14 1.04 2-3 159.43
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEOW Colin Hueschtert-F. 219.90 1.04 1-3 193.50
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 149.78 1.04 3-2 x 213.63
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 263.55 1.04 0-3 213.63
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 176.13 1.04 3-1 243.62
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 220.12 1.04 1-3 x -