Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - BJURSTRÖM Jacob

Général

Classement A3 -5.5
Points VB-RGL 94.23
Place VB-RGL 110

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 8 - 10 44 % 7 - 2 78 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 4 - 5 4 - 5
Total: 9 8 - 10 44 % 7 - 2 78 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 COU SEN 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 0 - 2 0 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 10 - 12 45 % 7 - 2 78 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Briddel 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Briddel 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 1 - Lénger 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 1 - Esch Abol 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 KEMPFER Vincent
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 1 - Esch Abol 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCUTO Matteo
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wëntger 1 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MAKA Christian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Wëntger 1 - Briddel 1 A3 -1 2 - 3 B1 ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GONDERINGER Eric
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 3 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 SCHREIBER Frank
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 3 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 CAMERLYNCK Chiara
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 STAMMET Annick
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MORO Alberto
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 GIRA Louis
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Recken 1 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike
08/10/2019 COU SEN Briddel 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
08/10/2019 COU SEN Briddel 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 KOOB Jerry
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Briddel 1 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 PIQUARD Loïc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.03 0-3 x 100.22
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 149.04 1.03 2-3 x 100.22
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 114.93 1.03 0-3 100.22
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 140.87 1.03 3-1 101.12
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 171.50 1.03 1-3 x 96.95
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 45.87 1.03 3-0 x 96.95
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAKA Christian Wëntger 108.25 1.03 3-2 96.95
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ANDRZEJEWSKI Jonas Wëntger 64.41 1.03 2-3 94.50
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYER Sarah Houwald 112.26 1.03 0-3 97.01
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 175.77 1.03 0-3 x 98.03
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 50.21 1.03 3-0 x 98.03
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREIBER Frank Houwald 71.57 1.03 2-3 98.03
26/10/2019 COU SEN STAMMET Annick Rued 69.98 1.02 3-0 x 100.74
26/10/2019 COU SEN GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.02 1-3 x 100.74
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 124.79 1.03 2-3 100.74
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MORO Alberto Lëntgen 174.07 1.03 3-2 101.60
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAUS Mike Recken 128.07 1.03 1-3 93.04
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GIRA Louis Recken 117.67 1.03 3-1 93.35
08/10/2019 COU SEN WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 129.21 1.00 3-2 88.51
08/10/2019 COU SEN FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 336.99 1.00 0-3 x 82.10
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 77.31 1.03 3-0 82.10
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOOB Jerry Hueschtert-F. 113.73 1.03 3-1 80.11
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 61.91 1.03 2-3 73.23
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.03 3-2 76.28
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : JUN SCUTO Matteo Esch Abol 47.10 1.03 3-0 x 74.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRIER Hugo Union 209.57 1.03 1-3 x 74.92
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARLES Jules Union 96.50 1.03 2-3 74.92
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POLFER Philippe Houwald 78.68 1.03 3-2 75.97
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.03 3-0 71.42
18/03/2019 GP Finale HUBERTY Dennis Zéisseng 159.51 1.10 1-3 x 70.29
18/03/2019 GP Finale OLTEANU Dragos Ettelbréck 316.38 1.10 0-3 x 70.29
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 157.00 1.03 0-3 x 70.29
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TONON Yves Lénger 102.08 1.03 3-2 70.29
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) QUARING Yannick Lënster 139.01 1.03 0-3 x 56.38
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BIEWER Steve Lënster 77.93 1.03 1-3 56.38
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 63.02 1.03 3-2 57.03
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOSS Maxime Cado 62.47 1.03 0-3 47.27
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIVO Marvin Diddeleng 56.99 1.03 1-3 49.35
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Tom Lëntgen 86.03 1.03 1-3 59.37
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REILAND Hervé Lëntgen 201.04 1.03 1-3 x -