Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Howald

Fondé le 01/01/1968
www.dth.lu | Houwald (HW)
POLFER Philippe
6C an Ditert | L-8076 Bertrange
G. (+352) 621 79 79 82 | E. deschtennishouwald@gmail.com

Comité

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif et de loisirs 'Holleschbierg' 6 rue du Stade 2000
L-5940 Hesperange
+352 26 36 63 24 (Sen 1-6)
Ecole Primaire 0 rue de Syren
L-5870 Alzingen
+352 36 00 60 31 (Sen 7-8)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
DEFLANDRE Fabian D3 0 105
DEFLANDRE Matisse D3 0 105
PICKART Loïc D3 0 105
DUGUÉ Manon D3 1.5 105
SZARZYNSKI Michel D3 3.5 105
BOGATOVA Ekaterina D3 0 105
NEKRASOV Sergey D1 0 130
KIROV Nikolay D3 0 105
HEYNEN Nicolas D3 0 105
DENAUW Audrey D2 0 115
PLANUS Killian D3 0 105
CHOLASTA Hynek D3 0 105
CORNEJO Oscar D3 0 105
HASSAINE Hadi D3 0 105
BRAKONIER Jules D3 0 105
PARLAPIANO Augusto D3 3.5 112.61
ATHÉ Noah D3 1 105
HUANG Yu Jun B1 1 332
MATI Rayan D3 2.5 104.25
GORAJSKI Rafal C2 -0.5 164.35
BIANCHI Romain B1 2 318.01
MEHANY Mohamed D1 2.5 125.7
GORAJSKA Julia D3 0 105
DENAUW Léo D2 4 118.02
COHEN-SABBAN Timothé D3 0 105
DRAGOVIC Dalibor D3 4 110.48
VASS Barnabas D3 6.5 104.26
VASS Vincent D3 0 105
DELMAS Thomas D3 0 105
MARA Elouan D3 0 105
GEBHART Tehani D3 0 105
DAMARDJI Teymour D2 3 112.57
SUBLON LOPES Raphaël D3 0 105
KOECHLIN Oscar D3 0 105
MORIN Clarisse D3 0 105
HADJIPANTELEEV Noam D1 -2 116.9
CORNET Léonore D3 0 105
ZAMBEAUX Annabelle D3 0 105
BLESSEMAILLE David D3 0 105
CAILLET Paris D3 0 105
SIMONNET-PIETRI Gabriel D3 0 105
DUCHON Arthur D3 0 105
RANTZ Maxim D3 6 111.51
BECHOUX Francesco D2 4 115.75
HEBERT Anthonin D3 0 105
GAVRAY Nolan D3 0 105
FONTAN Elliot D3 1.5 105
DRAGOVIC Aleksandar C3 0.5 121.43
SOK Bovy C3 0.5 145.07
FENG Yuce D3 6.5 111.52
BAKIC Luka A2 0 529.93
ZHANG Shuren D2 0 115
GOINVIC Erwan D3 0 105
NESVEDOVA Emilia D3 0 105
TONDO Louis D2 0 115.81
VINCENS Clement D3 0 105
GASPERONI Violetta D3 0 105
MACHAVOINE Sixtine D3 0 105
CHAUVIN Jules D3 0 105
HAN Mengjia D3 0 105
PEPOLI Alessandro D3 0 105
DIDION Emmanuelle NL 0 0
DEBANDE Matteo D3 0 105
DEBANDE Gemma D3 0 105
KRUTEN Thierry NL 0 0
CRISTESCU Eva D3 0 105
NOGACKI Guillaume NL 0 0
LE NEPVEU Simeon A3 4 360.23
MARKOVSKI Alizée D2 0.5 107.35
DINIZ DE MOUR Antonio D3 0 105
AHMED Raad C2 0 145.06
CEKIC Irfan A1 0 606.1
GODFRIN Theo D3 0 105
MARC Hector D3 0 105
MARTY Nola D3 0 105
KRECKÉ Joé D3 0.5 105
GILIJ Valentino D3 0 105
GOTTARDI Paul D3 1.5 105
BLANVALET Romain D3 0 105
HADE Charlie D3 0 105
JABOULAY Matteo D3 0 105
WINANDY Nicolas D3 0 105
PIERANTOZZI LOPEZ Sofia D3 0 105
KIAS Hadrien D3 0 105
BERGER Oskar D3 0 105
CHARRIER Cécile D3 0 105
ATHÉ Naël C3 6 120.22
ATHÉ Philippe D3 0 105
LECLERCQ Arnaud D3 0 105
FAUCHER Pierre D3 0 105
KUGENER Tom NL 0 0
MERLE Liv D3 8 105
BECHOUX Pascal C3 -2 145.06
JURAS Tomas D3 0 105
GRUNDIZS Emils B1 1 265.41
REMESCH Carole NL 0 0
STÜRMER Marc NL 0 0
QUINTANA MECELLEM Gabriele D3 0 105
MIKALAUSKAS Povilas A3 -5.5 330.02
NOGACKI Nicolas C3 -2 130.11
KRUTEN Romain D1 7.5 122.55
STÜRMER Julien B1 5 301.89
MERTES Joé D3 0.5 105
PUJADAS Jean-Christophe C3 1.5 140.41
CAMERLYNCK Christiane NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Eric D3 0 105
CHOU RIVERO Rolando C1 -4 193.26
SZARZYNSKI Krzysztof B1 -3.5 279.64
TOCICKIENE Natalija NL 0 0
TOCICKIJ Igor NL 0 0
SPRENGER Roeland C3 0.5 145
MIKALAUSKAS Karolis A3 8 373.84
CAMERLYNCK Chiara A3 -4.5 338.03
CAMERLYNCK Alexandre A3 -3.5 367.77
TOCICKIJ Kiril B3 -4 204.83
BAHTOVIC Anesa D1 0 130
MIKALAUSKAS Valdas B2 -1 262.64
WANG Xu A2 0 547.87
TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie C3 -1.5 135.71
BAHTOVIC Maysa B3 -1.5 221.45
BELLAOUI Sam A3 -4.5 333.6
STIEFER Fabienne NL 0 0
ZEIMET Ralph B1 0.5 300
PONCIN Mathias NL 0 0
REICHER Laurence NL 0 0
MEZZAPESA Lorella B1 -3 332.27
PONCIN Julie B1 0.5 363.19
MEYER Sarah A3 4 399
LENERT Stéphane B1 0 300
BALABAN Ademir A2 0 527.63
OLSEM Manette NL 0 0
BACKES Patricia NL 0 0
BROUSCHERT Léandro B2 0.5 289.85
SCHAMBOURG Joé B2 -1 250
BROUSCHERT Aurélie C3 7 153.5
MACHADO Christophe NL 0 0
GONDERINGER Camille NL 0 0
XIA Cheng A3 4.5 432.08
BELLAOUI Ben B1 0.5 300
GONDERINGER Eric A3 9 419.14
THEWS Jan NL 0 0
GOELF Jeanny NL 0 0
POLFER Philippe B1 4 357.78
DIELISSEN Marc A2 0 519.45
MARKOVSKI Ian A3 1 394.72
DIELISSEN Pierre NL 0 0
DIELISSEN Christine NL 0 0
SCHREIBER Frank B1 3.5 370.58
BACKES Josée NL 0 0
PEYER Günther NL 0 0
DIELISSEN Henri B1 3.5 283.65
PEYER Roby B2 -1.5 250
SIBENALER Claude NL 0 0

Équipes

Saison :
TEENS-CUP (TF)
1/2-FIN Houwald 1
COU DAM
1/4-FIN Houwald 1
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.12 Houwald 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.11 Houwald 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.12 Houwald 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Diddeleng 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Lénger 1 5 3 2 0 0 13
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Rued 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Berbuerg 1 5 1 2 2 0 9
Iechternach 1 5 0 2 3 0 7
Briddel 1 5 0 2 3 0 7
Union 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 2 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 4 3 1 0 0 11
Recken 1 4 2 2 0 0 10
Wëntger 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Hueschtert-F. 2 4 2 2 0 0 10
Lënster 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Houwald 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Wolz 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 2 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - NAT 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 2 4 3 1 0 0 11
Nidderkäerjeng 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Berbuerg 2 4 2 1 1 0 9
Esch Abol 1 4 1 2 1 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 3 4 1 0 3 0 6
Cado 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Ierpeldeng 1 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Meechtem 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Fluessweiler 1 4 4 0 0 0 12
Iechternach 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 4 2 0 2 0 8
Rued 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Lénger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Houwald 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 0 0 3 0 3
Lenneng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 5 4 2 2 0 0 10
Zéisseng 1 4 2 1 1 0 9
Bartreng 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Eiter-Waldbr. 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Lënster 3 4 2 0 2 0 8
Méischdref 1 4 1 1 2 0 7
Briddel 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Recken 3 4 1 1 2 0 7
Diddeleng 4 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 5

Club J V N D F Pts
Fluessweiler 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Eiter-Waldbr. 5 4 3 1 0 0 11
Lenneng 3 4 3 0 1 0 10
Union 4 4 3 0 1 0 10
Fréiseng 1 4 2 0 2 0 8
Altwis-Gaasp. 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bech-Maacher 2 4 1 1 2 0 7
Rued 5 4 1 1 2 0 7
Helleng 1 4 0 0 4 0 4
Houwald 6 4 0 0 4 0 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Stroossen 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Houwald 7 4 3 0 1 0 10
Weimeschhaff 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Käerch 2 4 3 0 1 0 10
Ell 5 4 2 1 1 0 9
Union 6 4 1 1 2 0 7
Bartreng 7 4 1 1 2 0 7
Cado 5 4 1 0 3 0 6
Zéisseng 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Lëntgen 6 4 0 1 3 1 4

CH SEN (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 6

Club J V N D F Pts
Ouljen 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Fluessweiler 7 3 3 0 0 0 9
Méischdref 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lënster 9 2 1 0 1 0 4
Briddel 5 3 1 0 2 1 4
Gréiwemaacher 4 2 0 0 2 0 2
Houwald 8 2 0 0 2 1 1
Bartreng 10 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rued 9 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Diddeleng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lënster 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Nouspelt 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Mondorf 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Houwald 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bech-Maacher 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Bartreng 4 2 1 0 1 0 4
Fluessweiler 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lenneng 2 2 0 0 2 1 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 3 2 2 0 0 0 6
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Houwald 3 1 1 0 0 0 3
Cado 2 2 0 0 2 0 2
Recken 6 1 0 0 1 0 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 6 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 4 2 2 0 0 0 6
Fluessweiler 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Reiland 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Ouljen 1 1 0 0 1 0 1

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Ettelbréck 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Houwald 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Préizerdaul 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Ettelbréck 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Houwald 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Diddeleng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Rued 1 3 0 0 3 0 3