Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Howald

Fondé le 01/01/1968
www.dth.lu | Houwald (HW)
POLFER Philippe
20 um Hiwwel | L-8425 Steinfort
G. (+352) 621 79 79 82 | E. deschtennishouwald@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président SCHREIBER Frank mail@frankschreiber.lu
Vice-Président MEZZAPESA Lorella
Secrétaire POLFER Philippe deschtennishouwald@gmail.com
Trésorier BACKES Josée josee.backes@pt.lu
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats POLFER Philippe deschtennishouwald@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes MARKOVSKI Ian markovski.ian@gmail.com
Responsable Dames MEZZAPESA Lorella
Membre PEYER Roby
Membre BELLAOUI Ben
Membre CHOU RIVERO Rolando
Membre DIELISSEN Christine
Membre DIELISSEN Pierre
Membre DIELISSEN Henri
Membre MEYER Sarah

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Centre sportif et de loisirs 'Holleschbierg' 6 rue du Stade 2000
L-5940 Hesperange
+352 36 08 08 5950 (Sen 1-6)
Ecole Primaire 4 rue de Syren
L-5870 Alzingen
+352 36 00 60 31 (Sen 7-8)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
ANDRES STADNIK Adam D3 0 110
COELER Christian D2 0 120
HO Uyen D2 0 120
KOPASAKIS Ioannis D3 0 110
MARCHIONE Davide D3 0 110
HEBRARD Arthur D3 0 110
MUHAGJERI Amar D3 0 110
GARCIA HARTI Lina D3 0 110
ALCARAZ Santiago D3 0 110
BENEVENTO Matteo D3 0 110
OSMANAJ Kleit D3 0 110
WILMES SALDANA Benjamin D3 0 110
GRASKO Oleksandr D3 0 110
GRASKO Mykyta D3 0 110
SANTOS Lucas Xavier D3 0 110
COHEN-SABBAN Samuel D3 0 110
REZKI Noé D3 0 110
BERNECOLI Daphne D3 0 110
LOPES DA COSTA Maria D3 0 110
LOPES DA COSTA FERREIRA Jaquelino D2 0 120
COSTACHE Mihai D2 0 120
REISEN Vasco C1 7 143.22
YAN Yan D3 0 110
MELNIKOV Denys D1 4 130
FREULET Louis D1 3.5 130
FREULET Jean D2 0.5 120
KOLDAS Tomas A1 0 707
LI Junxian Angel D3 0 110
ZHOU Eddie D3 0 110
ZHOU Emily D3 0 110
MA Zhenhua D2 0 120
SALVADORI Louis D3 1 110
ADAM Iuliia C1 0 200
GORAJSKI Hugo D3 2 95.87
RASTODER Nermin B2 4.5 305.05
CIUBOTARIU Claudiu-Alexandru C3 4 139.15
MIJATOVIC Mladen D1 0 130
VISNYOVSZKI-QUINTELA Enikö D2 0 120
SUSI Margus B1 -1 300
KOCATURK Anil D2 4.5 116.47
VISNYOVSZKI QUINTELA Sophia D3 1 85.11
SEBAN Arthur D2 2.5 101.61
BERNECOLI Gaspard D2 1 130.06
HERZ Thomas D3 3.5 110
PROENCA Ricardo D3 0 110
PROENCA Pedro D3 4 93.35
ALVES Charlotte D3 0 110
MATEI-GUZU Petrut D3 0 110
ZHUPA Nolan D3 0 110
GAVOTTI Emanuele B3 6.5 170.48
DUGUÉ Manon C3 0.5 128.59
PICKART Loïc C3 4 129.19
DEFLANDRE Matisse D3 0.5 110
SZARZYNSKI Michel C1 1 150.41
NEKRASOV Sergey D1 0 130
KIROV Nikolay D3 0 110
HEYNEN Nicolas D3 0 110
DENAUW Audrey D2 6.5 115.34
CHOLASTA Hynek D3 0 110
CORNEJO Oscar C3 6 160.56
HASSAINE Hadi D3 0 110
BRAKONIER Jules D3 0 110
HUANG Yu Jun A3 1 355.38
MATI Rayan D3 11 109.01
GORAJSKI Rafal C2 2 171.47
BIANCHI Romain B1 4.5 307.29
MEHANY Mohamed D1 2.5 141.32
GORAJSKA Julia D3 0 110
DENAUW Léo C2 4 146.6
COHEN-SABBAN Timothé D3 0 110
DRAGOVIC Dalibor D2 0 97.75
VASS Barnabas D2 4 100.05
VASS Vincent D3 0 110
DELMAS Thomas D3 0 110
DAMARDJI Teymour D1 2 115.8
SUBLON LOPES Raphaël D3 0 110
KOECHLIN Oscar D3 0 110
MORIN Clarisse D3 0 110
HADJIPANTELEEV Noam D1 -2 130
CAILLET Paris D3 0 110
BLESSEMAILLE David D3 0 110
ZAMBEAUX Annabelle D3 0 110
CORNET Léonore D3 0 110
FONTAN Elliot D3 1.5 110
GAVRAY Nolan D3 0 110
HEBERT Anthonin D3 0 110
BECHOUX Francesco D2 4 120
DRAGOVIC Aleksandar C1 0.5 148.94
SOK Bovy C2 -3 135.18
FENG Yuce D3 7.5 110
ZHANG Shuren D2 0 120
GOINVIC Erwan D3 0 110
NESVEDOVA Emilia D3 0 110
TONDO Louis D2 0 120
MACHAVOINE Sixtine D3 0 110
CHAUVIN Jules D3 0 110
HAN Mengjia D3 0 110
PEPOLI Alessandro D3 0 110
DEBANDE Gemma D3 0 110
DEBANDE Matteo D3 0 110
DIDION Emmanuelle NL 0 0
CRISTESCU Eva D3 0 110
KRUTEN Thierry NL 0 0
MARKOVSKI Alizée D2 2 89.35
MARTY Nola D3 0 110
MARC Hector D3 0 110
GODFRIN Theo D3 0 110
GILIJ Valentino D3 0 110
GOTTARDI Paul D3 1.5 110
BERGER Oskar D3 0 110
PIERANTOZZI LOPEZ Sofia D3 0 110
JABOULAY Matteo D3 0 110
HADE Charlie D3 0 110
KUGENER Tom NL 0 0
MERLE Liv D3 8 110
BECHOUX Pascal C3 -2 150
JURAS Tomas D3 0 110
STÜRMER Marc NL 0 0
MIKALAUSKAS Povilas A3 -5.5 360
KRUTEN Romain C3 0 150
STÜRMER Julien A3 5 381.85
PUJADAS Jean-Christophe C3 4.5 145.37
CAMERLYNCK Christiane NL 0 0
SCHILTZ Eric D3 0 110
CHOU RIVERO Rolando C1 2 189.49
SZARZYNSKI Krzysztof B1 -4.5 300
TOCICKIJ Igor NL 0 0
SPRENGER Roeland C3 0.5 150
MIKALAUSKAS Karolis A3 2.5 442.09
CAMERLYNCK Chiara A3 -4.5 360
CAMERLYNCK Alexandre A3 -3.5 360
BAHTOVIC Anesa D1 0 130
MIKALAUSKAS Valdas B2 -1 250
WANG Xu A2 0 569.64
TEIXEIRA MAIA Mélanie C3 -1.5 150
BAHTOVIC Maysa B3 -1 187.74
BELLAOUI Sam B1 6 346.45
STIEFER Fabienne NL 0 0
ZEIMET Ralph B1 0.5 300
PONCIN Mathias NL 0 0
REICHER Laurence NL 0 0
MEZZAPESA Lorella B1 -1 301.47
MEYER Sarah A3 3 399.51
LENERT Stéphane B1 0 300
BALABAN Ademir A2 0 515.15
OLSEM Manette NL 0 0
SCHAMBOURG Joé B2 -1 250
BACKES Patricia NL 0 0
BROUSCHERT Aurélie C2 -1 150.85
BROUSCHERT Léandro B2 2 262.96
GONDERINGER Camille NL 0 0
XIA Cheng A2 0 564.07
BELLAOUI Ben A3 6.5 402.58
GONDERINGER Eric A2 0 501.86
GOELF Jeanny NL 0 0
POLFER Philippe A3 -1 407.95
DIELISSEN Marc A2 0 494.7
MARKOVSKI Ian A3 3.5 398.12
DIELISSEN Pierre NL 0 0
DIELISSEN Christine NL 0 0
SCHREIBER Frank A3 -7.5 325.71
BACKES Josée NL 0 0
PEYER Günther NL 0 0
DIELISSEN Henri B1 -3.5 296.69
SIBENALER Claude NL 0 0
PEYER Roby B2 -1.5 250

Équipes

Saison :

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :