Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - SCHOLTES Tom

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 488.42
Place VB-RGL 53

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 CH SEN (DR2) 14 12 - 6 67 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 5 - 6 7 - 0
Berbuerg 2 CH SEN (DR1) 1 1 - 1 50 % - - 0 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Berbuerg 1 CH JEU (R2) 8 14 - 2 88 % - - 6 - 2 8 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 23 27 - 9 75 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 2 COU SEN (Q) 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 24 28 - 9 76 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN A2 0 1 - 3 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN A2 0 3 - 2 A3 PORTELADA Sean
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN A2 0 3 - 0 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 TAVARES Ricardo
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2E Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 STEPHANY Loris
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2D Hueschtert-F. 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MORO Edgar
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2C Berbuerg 1 - Lëntgen 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 TIBOLD Noé
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2B Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HABSCHEID Sam
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) J-2A Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 WANTZ Gene
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Union 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ORLYGSSON Viktor
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Union 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHOLTES Pit
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 FERBER Foos
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Berbuerg 1 - Préizerdaul 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B2 SCHROEDER Kim
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 1 B1 DUMONT Tom
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 DUMONT Tessy
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 0 - 4 A1 GLOD Eric
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Laurent
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 3 - 1 B1 ZIMMER Christophe
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 2 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MEYER Sarah
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-17 Houwald 2 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 STÜRMER Julien
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-16 Berbuerg 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 1 B1 BODEN Fernand
27/02/2022 MC-QT-3 (BT) A2 0 1 - 3 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
27/02/2022 MC-QT-3 (BT) A2 0 3 - 2 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
27/02/2022 MC-QT-3 (BT) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 FICKINGER David
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-15 Recken 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 WANTZ Gene
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-14 Berbuerg 1 - Esch Abol 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 HEIN Thibault
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-13 Berbuerg 1 - Lënster 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 QUARING Yannick
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-12 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 SADIKOVIC Enisa
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-11 Berbuerg 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 HEIN Philippe
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 LAMARRE Jean-Louis
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) 12-10 Lëntgen 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 TIBOLD Noé
31/12/2021 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
27/12/2021 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 0 - 3 A1 GLOD Eric
27/12/2021 MC-QT-3 (RK) A3 0 3 - 1 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-09 Union 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 KRIER Hugo
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 A3 +1.5 3 - 2 A1 DE SOUSA Arlindo
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-08 Berbuerg 1 - Lénger 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-07 Iechternach 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Laurent
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-06 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
31/10/2021 TOU Gr'maacher A3 +1 - - - A A / pl.2 *
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-05 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 +1 3 - 2 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
17/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-04 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Berbuerg 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) 12-02 Berbuerg 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 LUPULESKU Lorencio
02/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) 12-02 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Berbuerg 2 A3 0 3 - 1 A2 STORDEUR Diego
02/10/2021 CH SEN (NL•spfr) Berbuerg 2 - A3 0 0 - 0 -

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN ROUKOZ Paul Union 405.51 1.04 1-3 488.42
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN PORTELADA Sean Recken 363.41 1.04 3-2 495.52
15/05/2022 Ch Nat : JUN TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 282.84 1.04 3-0 x 495.26
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 421.33 1.04 3-1 495.26
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) TAVARES Ricardo Diddeleng 282.84 1.04 3-0 x 492.02
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 536.93 1.04 3-2 492.02
07/05/2022 CH JEU (R2) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 372.64 1.04 3-1 482.38
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) MORO Edgar Lëntgen 321.99 1.04 3-0 x 481.05
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 319.63 1.04 3-1 x 481.05
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 414.56 1.04 2-3 481.05
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) ROUKOZ Paul Union 405.51 1.04 3-1 489.06
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.04 0-3 485.94
30/04/2022 CH JEU (R2) HABSCHEID Sam Recken 352.63 1.04 3-0 x 495.16
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 322.11 1.04 3-0 x 495.16
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHOLTES Pit Lenneng 223.48 1.04 3-0 x 495.16
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 245.38 1.04 3-0 x 495.16
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 251.50 1.04 3-0 x 495.16
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tom Lënster 272.40 1.04 3-1 x 495.16
23/04/2022 CH JEU (R1) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 198.69 1.04 3-0 x 495.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A GLOD Eric Wëntger 700.00 1.10 0-4 x 495.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A BODEN Laurent Iechternach 383.73 1.10 3-2 495.16
26/03/2022 Ch Nat : Mess A ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 346.11 1.10 3-1 492.00
12/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) STÜRMER Julien Houwald 351.13 1.05 3-1 x 491.28
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) BODEN Fernand Iechternach 311.54 1.05 3-1 x 491.28
05/03/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 393.59 1.05 1-3 491.28
27/02/2022 MC-QT-3 (BT) SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 517.30 1.06 1-3 502.57
27/02/2022 MC-QT-3 (BT) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 393.59 1.03 3-2 510.08
27/02/2022 MC-QT-3 (BT) FICKINGER David Bartreng 374.24 1.03 3-1 508.37
26/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) WANTZ Gene Recken 406.38 1.05 3-1 508.10
05/02/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEIN Thibault Esch Abol 480.75 1.05 1-3 504.14
29/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) QUARING Yannick Lënster 423.97 1.05 3-2 515.99
22/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 391.08 1.05 3-0 510.14
15/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) HEIN Philippe Briddel 314.44 1.05 3-0 x 507.13
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 319.63 1.05 3-2 x 507.13
08/01/2022 CH SEN (DR2) LAMARRE Jean-Louis Nidderkäerjeng 416.70 1.05 0-3 507.13
27/12/2021 MC-QT-3 (RK) GLOD Eric Wëntger 630.00 1.06 0-3 526.59
27/12/2021 MC-QT-3 (RK) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 387.33 1.06 3-1 534.50
11/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) KRIER Hugo Union 510.44 1.04 1-3 533.22
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 366.02 1.04 3-0 x 555.41
10/12/2021 CH SEN (DR1) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 611.78 1.04 3-2 555.41
20/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 401.11 1.04 3-2 513.87
13/11/2021 CH SEN (DR1) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 525.08 1.04 1-3 507.05
23/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 480.08 1.04 3-2 535.28
17/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) SANTOMAURO Fabio Bartreng 549.01 1.04 0-3 503.09
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 436.08 1.03 3-0 543.27
09/10/2021 CH SEN (DR1) LUPULESKU Lorencio Nidderkäerjeng 550.15 1.03 0-3 516.21
02/10/2021 COU SEN (Q) STORDEUR Diego Hueschtert-F. 490.80 1.00 3-1 652.76