Luxembourg logo

DT Berbourg - SCHOLTES Tom

Général

Classement A3 +3.5
Points VB-RGL 77.13
Place VB-RGL 136

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Berbuerg 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 3 1 - 5 17 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3
Berbuerg 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 13 - 11 54 % 5 - 7 42 % 4 - 7 7 - 4 1 - 0 1 - 0
Total: 15 14 - 16 47 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 14 - 16 47 % 5 - 9 36 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DIJOU Stéphane
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Ettelbréck 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 0 - 4 A1 MICHELY Gilles
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 4 - 3 B1 DECKER Serge
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Biissen 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 SCHAUS Christian
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Berbuerg 2 - Biissen 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 ROTILI Luca
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Recken 2 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 REUTER Chris
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD A3 0 3 - 2 B1 VERCHERE Téo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD A3 0 3 - 1 C1•B3 GRÜN Chloé
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MINDEN Olivier
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 WEGENER Pit
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Berbuerg 2 - Hueschtert-F. 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 VAN DESSEL Jonathan
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg A3 +0.5 - - - A3 A / pl.2 - [ J-6 ]
19/01/2020 TOU Beetebuerg A3 0 - - - HC HC / pl.3
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 1 - 3 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Fernand
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Iechternach 2 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 SCHAUS Shari
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Préizerdaul 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Loris
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 REINERT Maximilian
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Berbuerg 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BARBABIANCA David
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Nouspelt 1 - Berbuerg 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 NEYENS Gilles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 2 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 DANIELSSON Tommy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Berbuerg 2 - Ettelbréck 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 REISDORF Adrien
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Houwald 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 +1.5 3 - 2 A1 WANG Xu
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Houwald 1 - Berbuerg 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B3 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 B1 STÜRMER Julien
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 1 C2 WILLEMS Jeff
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim A3 0 3 - 0 C1 RAUCHS Pit
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HOFFMANN Joé
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Berbuerg 2 - Recken 2 A3 -1 2 - 3 B1 PORTELADA Sean
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Berbuerg 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 WEGENER Pit
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Hueschtert-F. 3 - Berbuerg 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HAAN Simone
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Iechternach 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HARTMANN Carole
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Berbuerg 2 - Iechternach 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 SCHAUS Shari
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Berbuerg 2 - Préizerdaul 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 DIJOU Jean-Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Stéphane Ettelbréck 80.16 1.02 0-3 77.86
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DANIELSSON Tommy Ettelbréck 93.21 1.02 3-0 78.50
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 320.49 1.10 0-4 x 77.13
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A DECKER Serge Hueschtert-F. 56.42 1.10 4-3 77.13
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Christian Biissen 162.73 1.02 0-3 x 76.98
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROTILI Luca Biissen 42.12 1.02 3-1 x 76.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REUTER Chris Recken 60.70 1.02 1-3 76.98
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAUS Mike Recken 142.32 1.02 0-3 x 78.05
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD VERCHERE Téo Rued 40.95 1.01 3-2 x 78.05
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD GRÜN Chloé Fluessweiler 12.57 1.01 3-1 x 78.05
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.30 1.08 1-3 78.05
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 63.31 1.02 3-0 79.24
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN DESSEL Jonathan Hueschtert-F. 68.33 1.02 3-2 79.03
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 111.61 1.03 1-3 78.57
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 231.56 1.03 0-3 x 78.62
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BODEN Fernand Iechternach 48.23 1.02 3-1 x 78.62
16/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 111.61 1.02 1-3 78.62
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Shari Préizerdaul 66.42 1.02 3-2 78.71
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Jean-Marc Préizerdaul 106.33 1.02 2-3 78.28
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 30.27 1.04 3-0 x 78.50
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.04 3-2 78.50
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.04 1-3 x 77.24
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 43.54 1.04 3-1 x 77.24
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.04 3-1 x 77.24
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin BIEWER Denis Lënster 46.13 1.04 3-0 x 77.24
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) REINERT Maximilian Rued 152.09 1.04 0-3 x 77.24
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.04 0-3 x 77.24
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.04 2-3 x 77.24
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 134.37 1.04 2-3 x 77.24
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBABIANCA David Nouspelt 41.95 1.02 3-0 x 77.24
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NEYENS Gilles Nouspelt 45.88 1.02 3-0 x 77.24
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DANIELSSON Tommy Ettelbréck 126.12 1.02 0-3 x 77.24
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) REISDORF Adrien Ettelbréck 60.80 1.02 3-0 77.24
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.04 1-3 x 77.02
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.04 3-2 77.02
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 10.10 1.02 3-0 x 63.43
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim STÜRMER Julien Houwald 23.55 1.02 3-0 x 63.43
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 28.20 1.02 3-2 x 63.43
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim WILLEMS Jeff Hueschtert-F. 6.43 1.02 3-1 x 63.43
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.02 3-0 x 63.43
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PORTELADA Sean Recken 33.69 1.02 2-3 63.43
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOFFMANN Joé Recken 61.71 1.02 3-0 65.27
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEGENER Pit Hueschtert-F. 54.74 1.02 1-3 64.39
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HAAN Simone Hueschtert-F. 56.21 1.02 3-0 65.74
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 76.98 1.02 3-0 65.19
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 60.29 1.02 1-3 63.00
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Jean-Marc Préizerdaul 89.97 1.02 1-3 64.29
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.02 0-3 64.46
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) WANTZ Gene Recken 22.63 1.02 3-0 x 67.51
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZIMMER Christophe Wolz 71.69 1.02 3-2 67.51
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) ZIMMER Alex Wolz 16.46 1.02 3-1 x 65.39
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) DUMONT Tom Lënster 26.15 1.02 3-0 x 65.39
18/05/2019 CH JEU (R2) MOOTZ Philippe Lënster 41.91 1.02 3-1 x 65.39
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.02 3-0 65.39
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.02 3-1 64.53
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 3-2 62.14
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) CAMERLYNCK Alexandre Houwald 73.89 1.02 3-2 60.75
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.02 3-0 56.80
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Steve Lënster 77.93 1.02 1-3 53.37
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 15.79 1.03 2-3 53.38
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STAMMET Annick Rued 70.10 1.01 0-3 59.45
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) VERCHERE Téo Rued 38.61 1.01 3-0 x 61.45
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LOLAICO Luciano Biwer 48.03 1.01 3-0 61.45
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WEYER Tom Biwer 35.67 1.01 3-0 x 60.84
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FEIDT Laurent Lënster 54.49 1.01 3-1 60.84
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 47.26 1.01 2-3 57.75
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Yannick Mondorf 50.13 1.01 3-2 66.34
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MECHOUET Karim Mondorf 69.81 1.01 1-3 65.84
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A GLOD Eric Wëntger 423.81 1.10 0-4 x 84.44
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A WINKEL Kevin Berbuerg 57.72 1.10 4-0 84.44