Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Entre-Nous Linger

Fondé le 01/01/1961
www.dtlenger.com | Lénger (LG)
ERNSTER Luc
3 place M.P. Molitor-Peffer | L-4549 Differdange
G. (+352) 691 70 81 29 | E. deschtennislenger@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président LUTGEN Edmond edmlut1@yahoo.com
Vice-Président FISCH Claude
Secrétaire ERNSTER Luc deschtennislenger@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint FISCH Claude
Trésorier CLEES Georges georges.clees@men.lu
Trésorier adjoint CLEES Laura
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats ERNSTER Luc deschtennislenger@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes SCORNAIENCHI David dave.scorni@gmail.com
Responsable Dames TONON Melanie
Membre ZEUTZIUS Alex
Membre SCHUSTER André
Membre SCHOETTER Andy
Membre RECKINGER Jeff
Membre RECKEN Yvo
Membre TONON Yves admin@dt-buttek.lu
Membre ARENDT Nico

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Sportshal Lénger 8 12 rue de la Libération
L-4797 Linger
+352 50 05 52 272 / 50 05 52 271

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
SKENDEROVIC Ayla D3 0 1.5
SKENDEROVIC Amar D3 0 1.5
MARTINS Ruben Damyen D3 0 1.5
FISCHER Lana D3 0 1.5
SEYLER Jo D3 0 1.5
ESTRELLA Jayson D3 0 1.5
OMEROVIC Ema D3 0 1.5
SCHMIT Sarah D3 0 1.5
THILL Cédric C2 2 7.01
HAUPERT Stella D3 0 1.5
KIEFFER Yannis D3 0 1.5
PALAZZO Mia D3 0 1.5
THILL Noah D3 0 1.5
THILL Yannick D3 0 1.5
NEU Tom D3 0 1.5
DE SOUSA Arlindo A2 0 228.15
LEPAGE Sam D3 0 1.5
REUTER Luca D3 0 1.5
REUTER Nicolas D3 0 1.5
SAHR Misha D3 0 1.5
SADDI Matteo D3 0 1.5
SCHOETTER Andy A3 -3.5 55.14
KILL Christian A1 0 324.4
ALVES FERREIRA Kevin C3 4.5 8.59
FEHER Daniel D3 0.5 2.06
GRÜN Pascal NL 0 0
FISCHER Lenny D3 0.5 1.5
FLAMMANG Luana D3 5 1.17
GILSON Marc NL 0 0
HAUPERT Joshua D2 2.5 1.53
SCHEER Alex D1 1.5 2.56
EICHERS Ben D2 2.5 2
HAUPERT Jim D3 0 1.5
GRÜN Sam D2 0 3.22
SPANO Loris D1 4.5 4.11
SPANO Teo C3 1.5 3.59
SAHR Jonah C1 -0.5 5.81
TKALEC Igor A3 5 103.74
WALLERICH Nora D3 9 1.5
DA SILVA FERREIRA Jan D3 1 1.5
NICLOU Cédric NL 0 0
NICLOU Célina C3 0.5 2.6
SAHR Aaron B3 3 13.24
MELONE Laura D1 6 2.37
STAUS Sania D3 10.5 1.5
FISCHER Marc B3 2 21.53
ERNSTER Marc NL 0 0
OURTH Joé D3 0 1.5
MICELLI Gino D3 0 1.5
NICLOU Noah C2 -6 4.4
FABER Lucien NL 0 0
DA COSTA RIO David D3 9 1.5
RAGNACCI Tun C1 0 7.86
PUTZ Camille A3 -3 79.05
OURTH Sam D3 1 1.5
THILL Jean-François C3 0 5.85
ARAUJO DA COSTA Rafael C2 1 8.71
JAKOBY Luc C2 -4 11
DAL ZOTTO Alessio A3 1 116.57
ESPINOSA José B1 1 49.47
GRATIA Steve B2 -5 35
KASEL Tom B2 -1.5 35
NYSSEN Christopher B1 -0.5 31.98
RECKINGER Jeff B3 2 19.7
WANGEN Georges B3 -3 22.03
VAN DER WIEL Ronald NL 0 0
TORNAMBE Edmond NL 0 0
EMPEL Goetz NL 0 0
JANS Patrick NL 0 0
MAJERUS John NL 0 0
ERPELDING Jhemp NL 0 0
SCHUSTER Gusty NL 0 0
ROSSI Dario C3 2.5 7.09
FERNANDES DA SILVA Thierry NL 0 0
CLEES Lisa D1 -2 2.95
RAGNACCI Ben D1 0 2.77
GAVRAY Dirck A3 3.5 121.01
RECKEN Yvo B1 3 52
SCORNAIENCHI David A3 0 70.34
WOLTER Michel NL 0 0
DOERFEL Romain C1 4.5 13.73
SCHUSTER Christiane NL 0 0
ZIMMER Eric NL 0 0
WELSCHER Serge NL 0 0
ERNSTER Luc B2 5 28.56
MORIS Jason B3 6.5 23.82
TONON Yves A3 1.5 106.74
WELSCHER Olivier B3 -6 25
ERNST Sonja NL 0 0
FABER Chantal NL 0 0
PETTINGER Fernand B1 3 59.3
LAGODZKI Fabrice A3 3 75
D'ORAZIO Serge NL 0 0
DAMIANI Christopher B1 2 69.48
ROESER Mady NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Camille NL 0 0
BURG Liette NL 0 0
NOEL Sanny NL 0 0
ZEUTZIUS Alex C1 5 16
CLEES Laura C2 -3.5 11
KREMER Gust B1 -2 35.84
WOLFF Joël B1 0 38.3
BRAUN Christophe C3 -2.5 7
RALINGER Marc NL 0 0
VANETTI Raphael B1 7 50.84
ZIMMER Roland C1 -3 16
BECK Guy NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Andrée NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Albert NL 0 0
LUTGEN Emile NL 0 0
TONON Melanie B3 2 25
ARENDT Nico NL 0 0
WALESCH Rudi NL 0 0
GUILLAUME Luc NL 0 0
ARENDT Dirk C2 5 11
ERPELDING Alain NL 0 0
WAGNER Pascal NL 0 0
GAROFOLI Emilio B3 0 25
CLEES Georges C2 -5.5 11
SCHUSTER Claude NL 0 0
STEFANI Jean-Claude NL 0 0
MULLER John C3 6 7
GAROFOLI Italo NL 0 0
SCHUSTER André C1 -0.5 15.02
HATZ Jean-Paul NL 0 0
FISCH Claude D1 0 3.5
SCHUSTER Raymond NL 0 0
BROCHMANN Jean-Pierre NL 0 0
LUTGEN Edmond B3 -1.5 25.43
MORIS Gérard B2 2.5 29.08
FLESCH Marco NL 0 0
KAYSER Adrien NL 0 0
NOEL André C1 -5 11.13
KIMMES Raymond NL 0 0
KIMMES Willy C3 -5 7

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (TF)
1/2 - FIN Lénger 1
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.12 Lénger 2
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.32 Lénger 1
CHALL (QL)
GR 11 Lénger 2
KIDS-CUP (R2)
KC 2.12 Lénger 1
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.22 Lénger 1

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 1 16 12 4 0 0 44
Lénger 1 16 13 1 2 0 43
Lëntgen 1 15 11 1 3 0 38
Nidderkäerjeng 1 16 8 1 7 0 33
Houwald 2 16 6 3 7 0 31
Recken 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Hueschtert-F. 2 15 7 1 7 0 30
Esch Abol 1 15 4 2 9 0 25
Wëntger 1 15 1 1 13 0 18
Houwald 3 15 0 1 14 0 16

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 2 15 14 1 0 0 44
Cado 1 15 10 2 3 0 37
Nidderkäerjeng 2 15 7 5 3 0 34
Ierpeldeng 1 15 6 6 3 0 33
Eiter-Waldbr. 2 15 7 3 5 0 32
Meechtem 1 15 5 5 5 0 30
Lénger 2 15 4 5 6 0 28
Rued 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Beetebuerg-P. 1 15 2 0 13 0 19
Lënster 2 15 1 0 14 0 17

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 2 15 14 1 0 0 44
Houwald 4 15 11 2 2 0 39
Lénger 3 15 10 1 4 0 36
Mondorf 1 15 7 5 3 0 34
Zéisseng 1 15 6 1 8 0 28
Bech-Maacher 1 15 5 2 8 0 27
Nouspelt 2 15 4 3 8 0 26
Bartreng 1 15 3 4 8 0 25
Diddeleng 4 15 3 1 11 0 22
Kordall 1 15 0 4 11 0 19

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Féngeg 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Schëffleng 1 15 12 2 1 0 41
Nidderkäerjeng 3 15 10 3 2 0 38
Esch Abol 2 15 10 2 3 0 37
Mamer 1 15 7 1 7 0 30
Lénger 4 15 5 3 7 0 28
Bartreng 2 15 5 2 8 0 27
Habscht 1 15 3 1 11 0 22
Zolwer 1 15 3 0 12 0 21
Uewerkäerjeng 1 15 0 0 15 0 15

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 2 15 15 0 0 0 45
Lénger 5 15 12 0 3 0 39
Weimeschhaff 1 15 8 1 6 0 32
Nidderkäerjeng 6 15 7 2 6 0 31
Féngeg 4 15 7 2 6 0 31
Leideleng 2 15 6 2 7 0 29
Uewerkäerjeng 2 15 5 3 7 0 28
Bartreng 5 15 6 0 9 0 27
Diddeleng 6 15 0 4 11 0 19
Zolwer 3 15 1 2 12 0 19

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 5 15 13 2 0 0 43
Mondorf 5 15 12 1 2 0 40
Houwald 7 15 11 0 4 0 37
Esch Abol 4 15 8 4 3 0 35
Lénger 6 15 6 1 8 1 27
Schëffleng 4 15 5 2 8 0 27
Kordall 4 15 4 3 8 0 26
Diddeleng 7 15 4 2 9 0 25
Leideleng 3 15 3 2 10 0 23
Féngeg 6 15 0 1 14 0 16

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Lénger 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Bartreng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Berbuerg 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Nidderkäerjeng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Diddeleng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 2 2 2 0 0 0 6
Kordall 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Diddeleng 2 2 1 0 1 0 4
Schëffleng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Beetebuerg-P. 3 2 0 0 2 0 2
Lénger 2 2 0 0 2 1 1

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Bartreng 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lénger 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Diddeleng 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Berbuerg 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lëntgen 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 5 4 1 0 0 14
Lënster 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Eiter-Waldbr. 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Nouspelt 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lénger 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 2 4 4 0 0 0 12
Leideleng 1 4 3 0 1 0 10
Zéisseng 2 4 1 0 3 0 6
Recken 4 4 1 0 3 0 6
Cado 1 4 1 0 3 1 5
Lénger 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lénger 1 5 4 0 1 0 13
Diddeleng 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Berbuerg 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Bartreng 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Recken 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Nouspelt 1 5 4 1 0 0 14
Union 1 5 2 3 0 0 12
Houwald 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lénger 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Recken 2 5 0 1 4 0 6

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Réimech 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Helleng 1 2 0 0 2 0 2

CHALL (QL) - GR 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Helleng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Uewerkäerjeng 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Recken 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lénger 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Houwald 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Zéisseng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Uewerdonwen 1 3 0 0 3 3 0