Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Entre-Nous Linger

Fondé le 01/01/1961
www.dtlenger.com | Lénger (LG)
ERNSTER Luc
3 place M.P. Molitor-Peffer | L-4549 Differdange
G. (+352) 691 70 81 29 | E. deschtennislenger@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président LUTGEN Edmond edmlut1@yahoo.com
Vice-Président FISCH Claude
Secrétaire ERNSTER Luc deschtennislenger@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint FISCH Claude
Trésorier CLEES Georges georges.clees@men.lu
Trésorier adjoint CLEES Laura
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats ERNSTER Luc deschtennislenger@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes SCORNAIENCHI David dave.scorni@gmail.com
Responsable Dames TONON Melanie
Membre ZEUTZIUS Alex
Membre SCHUSTER André
Membre SCHOETTER Andy
Membre RECKINGER Jeff
Membre RECKEN Yvo
Membre TONON Yves admin@dt-buttek.lu
Membre ARENDT Nico

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Sportshal Lénger 8 12 rue de la Libération
L-4797 Linger
+352 50 05 52 272 / 50 05 52 271

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
NEU Tom D3 0 1.5
DE SOUSA Arlindo A2 0 226.38
LEPAGE Sam D3 0 1.5
REUTER Luca D3 0 1.5
SAHR Misha D3 0 1.5
REUTER Nicolas D3 0 1.5
SADDI Matteo D3 0 1.5
ALVES FERREIRA Kevin C3 4.5 8.59
KILL Christian A1 0 348.39
SCHOETTER Andy B1 2 56.54
FEHER Daniel D3 0.5 1.5
GRÜN Pascal NL 0 0
FISCHER Lenny D3 0.5 1.5
FLAMMANG Luana D3 5 1.17
GILSON Marc NL 0 0
HAUPERT Joshua D2 1.5 1.64
SCHEER Alex D2 8.5 2.07
EICHERS Ben D2 2.5 2
HAUPERT Jim D3 0 1.5
GRÜN Sam D2 0 3.22
SPANO Loris D1 2 2.6
SPANO Teo D1 4.5 3.09
SAHR Jonah C3 5 2.63
TKALEC Igor A3 4 124.68
WALLERICH Nora D3 9 1.5
DA SILVA FERREIRA Jan D3 1 1.5
NICLOU Cédric NL 0 0
NICLOU Célina C3 0 2.27
SAHR Aaron C1 5 5.27
MELONE Laura D1 6 2.47
STAUS Sania D3 10.5 1.5
FISCHER Marc B3 2 25
ERNSTER Marc NL 0 0
OURTH Joé D3 0 1.5
MICELLI Gino D3 0 1.5
NICLOU Noah C2 1 6.04
FABER Lucien NL 0 0
DA COSTA RIO David D3 9 1.5
RAGNACCI Tun C2 2.5 4.57
THILL Jean-François D1 6 3.5
OURTH Sam D3 1 1.5
PUTZ Camille A3 -3 66.12
ARAUJO DA COSTA Rafael C2 0.5 9.14
JAKOBY Luc C2 -4 11
DAL ZOTTO Alessio A3 0 99.34
ESPINOSA José A3 -1 64.2
GRATIA Steve B2 -5.5 35
KASEL Tom B2 -1.5 35
NYSSEN Christopher B1 -0.5 31.98
WANGEN Georges B3 -4 20.33
RECKINGER Jeff B3 0.5 18.92
VAN DER WIEL Ronald NL 0 0
SCHUSTER Gusty NL 0 0
ERPELDING Jhemp NL 0 0
MAJERUS John NL 0 0
JANS Patrick NL 0 0
EMPEL Goetz NL 0 0
TORNAMBE Edmond NL 0 0
ROSSI Dario C3 2.5 7
FERNANDES DA SILVA Thierry NL 0 0
CLEES Lisa D1 -2 3.5
RAGNACCI Ben D1 -1.5 2.42
GAVRAY Dirck A3 2 148.04
RECKEN Yvo B1 3 52
SCORNAIENCHI David A3 -7.5 70.01
DOERFEL Romain C1 4.5 14.49
WOLTER Michel NL 0 0
ZIMMER Eric NL 0 0
SCHUSTER Christiane NL 0 0
WELSCHER Serge NL 0 0
MORIS Jason B3 0 20.12
ERNSTER Luc B2 2.5 28.89
TONON Yves A3 4 110.43
WELSCHER Olivier B3 -6 25
FABER Chantal NL 0 0
ERNST Sonja NL 0 0
PETTINGER Fernand A3 -5.5 74.13
LAGODZKI Fabrice A3 3 65.68
D'ORAZIO Serge NL 0 0
DAMIANI Christopher A3 -1 74.56
ROESER Mady NL 0 0
NOEL Sanny NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Camille NL 0 0
BURG Liette NL 0 0
ZEUTZIUS Alex C1 5 16
CLEES Laura C2 -3.5 11
WOLFF Joël B1 1 50.26
KREMER Gust B1 2 48.93
BRAUN Christophe C3 -2.5 7
VANETTI Raphael B1 3 53.78
RALINGER Marc NL 0 0
ZIMMER Roland C1 -3 16
BECK Guy NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Albert NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Andrée NL 0 0
LUTGEN Emile NL 0 0
TONON Melanie B3 2 25
ARENDT Nico NL 0 0
WALESCH Rudi NL 0 0
GUILLAUME Luc NL 0 0
ARENDT Dirk C2 5 11
ERPELDING Alain NL 0 0
WAGNER Pascal NL 0 0
GAROFOLI Emilio B3 0 25
CLEES Georges C2 -5.5 11
SCHUSTER Claude NL 0 0
STEFANI Jean-Claude NL 0 0
MULLER John C3 6 7
GAROFOLI Italo NL 0 0
SCHUSTER André C1 -1 15.02
FISCH Claude D1 0 3.5
HATZ Jean-Paul NL 0 0
SCHUSTER Raymond NL 0 0
BROCHMANN Jean-Pierre NL 0 0
LUTGEN Edmond B3 -3 20.78
MORIS Gérard B2 1 25.77
FLESCH Marco NL 0 0
KAYSER Adrien NL 0 0
NOEL André C1 -1.5 11.41
KIMMES Raymond NL 0 0
KIMMES Willy C3 -5 7

Équipes

Saison :
KIDS-CUP (R1)
KC 1.12 Lénger 2
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.22 Lénger 1
CHALL (QL)
GR 11 Lénger 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV NAT 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Hueschtert-F. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Recken 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lëntgen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Wëntger 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Briddel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Houwald 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Éiter-Waldbr. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ierpeldeng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Meechtem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rued 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beetebuerg-P. 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lënster 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Cado 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zéisseng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mondorf 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bech-Maacher 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Union 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mamer 1 1 1 0 0 0 3
Zolwer 1 1 0 0 1 0 1
Schëffleng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uewerkäerjeng 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Habscht 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 4 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Weimeschhaff 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leideleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bartreng 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schëffleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 3 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 4

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Schëffleng 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Leideleng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 6 0 0 0 0 0 0
Esch Abol 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mondorf 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nouspelt 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Diddeleng 7 0 0 0 0 0 0
Kordall 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Féngeg 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.12

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bech-Maacher 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Lënster 1 2 2 0 0 0 6
Zéisseng 1 2 1 0 1 0 4
Lénger 1 2 0 0 2 0 2
Uewerdonwen 1 0 0 0 0 0 0

CHALL (QL) - GR 11

Club J V N D F Pts
Helleng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Nidderkäerjeng 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
Uewerkäerjeng 3 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 2 0 0 0 0 0 0