Luxembourg logo

Club

DT Entre-Nous Linger

Fondé le 01/01/1961
www.dtlenger.com | Lénger (LG)
ERNSTER Luc
3 Place Marie-Paule Molitor-Peffer | L-4549 Differdange
G. (+352) 691 70 81 29 | E. deschtennislenger@gmail.com

Comité

Fonction Nom Contact
Président LUTGEN Edmond edmlut1@yahoo.com
Vice-Président FISCH Claude
Secrétaire ERNSTER Luc deschtennislenger@gmail.com
Secrétaire adjoint FISCH Claude
Trésorier CLEES Georges georges.clees@men.lu
Trésorier adjoint CLEES Laura
Responsable remises des matchs/résultats ERNSTER Luc deschtennislenger@gmail.com
Responsable Jeunes SCORNAIENCHI David dave.scorni@gmail.com
Responsable Dames TONON Melanie
Membre ZEUTZIUS Alex
Membre SCHUSTER André
Membre SCHOETTER Andy
Membre RECKINGER Jeff
Membre RECKEN Yvo
Membre TONON Yves
Membre ARENDT Nico

Salles

Salle TJ Adresse Tél. Infos supplémentaires
Sportshal Lénger 8 12 rue de la Libération
L-4797 Linger
+352 50 05 52 272 / 50 05 52 271 (Sen/Jeu/Cad/Coupes)

Joueurs

Nom Class Average TS
LEPAGE Sam D3 0 1.7
REUTER Luca D3 0 1.7
SAHR Misha D3 0 1.7
REUTER Nicolas D3 0 1.7
KILL Christian A1 0 344.17
ALVES FERREIRA Kevin C3 4.5 6.08
SCHOETTER Andy B1 0.5 58.43
SADDI Matteo D3 0 1.7
FEHER Daniel D3 0.5 1.7
GRÜN Pascal NL 0 0
FISCHER Lenny D3 0 1.7
FLAMMANG Luana D3 5 1.18
GILSON Marc NL 0 0
HAUPERT Joshua D2 1.5 1.44
SCHEER Alex D2 8.5 2.03
EICHERS Ben D2 2.5 2.2
GRÜN Sam D2 0 2.55
HAUPERT Jim D3 0 1.7
SPANO Loris D1 2 2.22
SPANO Teo D1 4.5 2.71
SAHR Jonah C3 2.5 2.3
TKALEC Igor A3 8 127.46
WALLERICH Nora D3 9 1.51
DA SILVA FERREIRA Jan D3 1 1.7
NICLOU Cédric NL 0 0
NICLOU Célina C3 0 2.08
SAHR Aaron C1 2 3.62
MELONE Laura D1 6 2.18
STAUS Sania D3 10.5 1.86
ERNSTER Marc B3 -1.5 23
FISCHER Marc B3 2 23
OURTH Joé D3 0 1.7
MICELLI Gino D3 0 1.7
NICLOU Noah C2 0.5 4.15
FABER Lucien NL 0 0
DA COSTA RIO David D3 9 1.7
RAGNACCI Tun C2 2.5 3.98
THILL Jean-François D1 5 3.5
OURTH Sam D3 1 1.7
PUTZ Camille A3 -3 66.22
ARAUJO DA COSTA Rafael C2 0.5 8.99
JAKOBY Luc C2 -4 11
DAL ZOTTO Alessio A3 0 67.09
ESPINOSA José A3 -1 60.02
GRATIA Steve B2 -5.5 33
KASEL Tom B2 -1.5 26.71
NYSSEN Christopher B1 -0.5 42.72
RECKINGER Jeff B3 0.5 15.85
WANGEN Georges B3 -4 19.94
VAN DER WIEL Ronald NL 0 0
SCHUSTER Gusty NL 0 0
ERPELDING Jhemp NL 0 0
MAJERUS John NL 0 0
JANS Patrick NL 0 0
EMPEL Goetz NL 0 0
TORNAMBE Edmond NL 0 0
ROSSI Dario C3 2.5 7
FERNANDES DA SILVA Thierry D1 1.5 3.5
CLEES Lisa D1 -2 3.5
RAGNACCI Ben D1 -1.5 2.46
RASSEL Marvin B1 1.5 48.14
GAVRAY Dirck A3 2 157
RECKEN Yvo B1 3 52
SCORNAIENCHI David A3 -7.5 65.1
WOLTER Michel NL 0 0
DOERFEL Romain C1 4.5 15.16
ZIMMER Eric C3 3 7
SCHUSTER Christiane NL 0 0
WELSCHER Serge NL 0 0
ERNSTER Luc B2 2.5 28.04
MORIS Jason B3 0 19.42
TONON Yves A3 7.5 102.08
WELSCHER Olivier B3 -6 17.34
FABER Chantal NL 0 0
ERNST Sonja NL 0 0
PETTINGER Fernand A3 -5.5 77.64
LAGODZKI Fabrice A3 3 71.49
D'ORAZIO Serge NL 0 0
ROESER Mady NL 0 0
DAMIANI Christopher A3 -1 82.36
NOEL Sanny NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Camille NL 0 0
BURG Liette NL 0 0
ZEUTZIUS Alex C1 5 15
CLEES Laura C2 -3.5 11
WOLFF Joël B1 0.5 52.83
KREMER Gust B1 2 52.51
BRAUN Christophe C3 -2.5 7
VANETTI Raphael B1 3 56.04
RALINGER Marc NL 0 0
ZIMMER Roland C1 -3 15
BECK Guy NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Andrée NL 0 0
NIEDERKORN Albert NL 0 0
LUTGEN Emile NL 0 0
TONON Melanie B3 2 23
WALESCH Rudi NL 0 0
ARENDT Nico NL 0 0
GUILLAUME Luc NL 0 0
ARENDT Dirk C2 5 11
ERPELDING Alain C1 0 15
WAGNER Pascal NL 0 0
GAROFOLI Emilio B3 0 23
CLEES Georges C2 -5.5 11
SCHUSTER Claude B3 0 23
STEFANI Jean-Claude NL 0 0
MULLER John C3 6 7
GAROFOLI Italo C1 -1 15
SCHUSTER André C1 -1 16.31
HATZ Jean-Paul NL 0 0
FISCH Claude D1 0 3.5
SCHUSTER Raymond NL 0 0
BROCHMANN Jean-Pierre NL 0 0
LUTGEN Edmond B3 -3 19.1
MORIS Gérard B2 1 25.94
FLESCH Marco NL 0 0
KAYSER Adrien NL 0 0
NOEL André C1 -1.5 12.23
KIMMES Raymond NL 0 0
KIMMES Willy C3 -5 7

Équipes

Saison :
CHALL (QR)
CENTRE-SUD Lénger 2
CH JEU (R1)
DIV 4 - DIS 2 Lénger 1
CH JEU (R2)
DIV 4 - DIS 2 Lénger 1
TEENS-CUP (R2)
TC 2.22 Lénger 1
CH SEN (D6•RR)
DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 2 Lénger 7
TEENS-CUP (R1)
TC 1.21 Lénger 1
CHALL (QL)
GR 14 Lénger 2

Classements

Saison :
Division / District :

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Ierpeldeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lénger 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Recken 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Éiter-Waldbr. 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Berbuerg 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Mondorf 1 5 2 2 1 0 11
Lénger 2 5 2 2 1 0 11
Uewerdonwen 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Schëffleng 1 5 1 0 4 1 6
Recken 3 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R3) - DIV 6 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 3 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 6 5 4 0 1 0 13
Recken 6 5 2 0 3 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 4 5 2 0 3 0 9
Diddeleng 3 5 2 0 3 0 9
Bartreng 8 5 0 0 5 2 3

CH JEU (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Schëffleng 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Mondorf 1 3 1 2 0 0 7
Lénger 1 3 1 1 1 0 6
Diddeleng 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Diddeleng 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Mondorf 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nouspelt 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 2 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Recken 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Recken 3 3 2 0 1 0 7
Nouspelt 2 3 1 0 2 1 4
Lénger 3 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH JEU (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Nouspelt 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Bartreng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Käerch 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

TEENS-CUP (R2) - TC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Bech-Maacher 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Lénger 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Rued 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lenneng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Fluessweiler 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R2) - KC 2.32

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Diddeleng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 4 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Mäertert 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Lénger 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Éiter-Waldbr. 1 5 2 0 3 0 9
Recken 2 5 2 0 3 0 9
Lënster 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lëntgen 2 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 3 - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Lénger 2 5 4 0 1 0 13
Schandel 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Recken 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Schëffleng 1 5 1 1 3 0 8
Hueschtert-F. 1 5 0 1 4 0 6

CH CAD (R1) - DIV 4 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Diddeleng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Nouspelt 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Beetebuerg-P. 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Zolwer 1 5 2 1 2 0 10
Bartreng 3 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lénger 3 5 0 0 5 1 4

CH SEN (N2-D5) - NAT-2

Club J V N D F Pts
Union 1 18 16 0 2 0 50
Lénger 1 18 13 2 3 0 46
Briddel 1 18 12 3 3 0 45
Lëntgen 1 18 13 0 5 0 44
Recken 1 18 10 1 7 0 39
Houwald 2 18 9 1 8 0 37
Hueschtert-F. 2 18 4 2 12 0 28
Lënster 1 18 2 3 13 0 25
Cado 1 18 1 4 13 0 24
Diddeleng 2 18 1 2 15 0 22

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Wëntger 1 18 15 3 0 0 51
Houwald 3 18 13 3 2 0 47
Iechternach 2 18 11 5 2 0 45
Préizerdaul 1 18 9 3 6 0 39
Biissen 1 18 7 5 6 0 37
Wolz 1 18 6 5 7 0 35
Recken 2 18 8 1 9 0 35
Lénger 3 18 5 2 11 0 30
Zéisseng 1 18 2 1 15 0 23
Fiels-Haler 1 18 0 0 18 0 18

CH SEN (N2-D5) - PROM - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Esch Abol 1 18 13 5 0 0 49
Ierpeldeng 1 18 11 4 3 0 44
Nidderkäerjeng 2 18 8 5 5 0 39
Meechtem 1 18 8 5 5 0 39
Lénger 2 18 6 5 7 0 35
Éiter-Waldbr. 2 18 5 6 7 0 34
Berbuerg 2 18 5 6 7 0 34
Houwald 4 18 5 5 8 0 33
Fluessweiler 1 18 4 7 7 0 33
Diddeleng 3 18 1 0 17 0 20

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 2 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Kordall 2 18 14 3 1 0 49
Bartreng 1 18 12 5 1 0 47
Zéisseng 2 18 11 3 4 0 43
Mamer 1 18 10 3 5 0 41
Nidderkäerjeng 3 18 10 2 6 0 40
Lénger 4 18 7 3 8 0 35
Habscht 1 18 6 3 9 0 33
Äischen 1 18 3 2 13 0 26
Féngeg 2 18 3 1 14 0 25
Diddeleng 5 18 1 1 16 0 21

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 3 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Uewerkäerjeng 1 18 12 3 3 0 45
Schëffleng 1 18 13 0 5 0 44
Leideleng 1 18 11 3 4 0 43
Kordall 3 18 10 1 7 0 39
Zéisseng 3 18 9 2 7 0 38
Nidderkäerjeng 5 18 8 3 7 0 37
Union 4 18 8 1 9 0 35
Lénger 5 18 4 3 11 0 29
Altwis-Gaasp. 3 18 3 1 14 0 25
Diddeleng 6 18 2 3 13 0 25

CH SEN (N2-D5) - DIV 5 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Zolwer 3 16 14 0 2 0 44
Schëffleng 3 16 11 2 3 0 40
Kordall 4 16 7 4 5 0 34
Diddeleng 7 16 8 1 7 0 33
Beetebuerg-P. 4 16 7 2 7 0 32
Lénger 6 16 6 1 9 1 28
Féngeg 6 16 6 0 10 0 28
Nidderkäerjeng 7 16 4 1 11 0 25
Bartreng 7 16 3 1 12 0 23
Esch Abol 5 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Ax) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Ell 6 8 8 0 0 0 24
Äischen 3 8 4 2 2 0 18
Féngeg 7 8 4 1 3 0 17
Zéisseng 6 8 4 0 4 0 16
Zolwer 4 8 4 0 4 0 16
Käerch 3 8 3 1 4 0 15
Nouspelt 7 8 3 2 3 1 15
Uewerkäerjeng 3 8 2 1 5 0 13
Nidderkäerjeng 9 8 0 1 7 0 9
Lénger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•HR) - DIV 6 (Bx) - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Leideleng 3 4 4 0 0 0 12
Schëffleng 4 4 3 0 1 1 9
Féngeg 8 4 2 0 2 1 7
Äischen 4 4 1 0 3 1 5
Kordall 5 4 0 0 4 0 4
Nouspelt 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Käerch 4 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Préizerdaul 9 0 0 0 0 0 0
Zolwer 6 0 0 0 0 0 0

CH SEN (D6•RR) - DIV 6 (Bz) - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Réimech 6 5 4 0 1 0 13
Mamer 4 5 4 0 1 1 12
Zolwer 5 5 3 0 2 0 11
Nidderkäerjeng 9 5 2 0 3 0 9
Kordall 5 5 2 0 3 0 9
Biekerech 5 5 0 0 5 0 5
Nouspelt 8 0 0 0 0 0 0
Beetebuerg-P. 5 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lénger 7 0 0 0 0 0 0

TEENS-CUP (R1) - TC 1.21

Club J V N D F Pts
Préizerdaul 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Schandel 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Lénger 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Käerch 1 3 1 0 2 0 5

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.11

Club J V N D F Pts
Bartreng 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Briddel 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

KIDS-CUP (R1) - KC 1.22

Club J V N D F Pts
Beetebuerg-P. 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Bartreng 2 3 2 0 1 0 7
Briddel 3 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 2 3 0 0 3 0 3

CHALL (QL) - GR 14

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 2 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 5 3 1 0 2 0 5
Helleng 2 3 1 0 2 0 5
Esch Abol 3 3 1 0 2 2 3

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 1

Club J V N D F Pts
Lëntgen 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Lénger 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Ierpeldeng 1 5 3 0 2 0 11
Recken 1 5 1 0 4 0 7
Mäertert 1 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Lenneng 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Bäerdref 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Lënster 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Éiter-Waldbr. 1 5 3 1 1 0 12
Recken 2 5 1 0 4 0 7
Lénger 2 5 0 0 5 0 5

CH CAD (R2) - DIV 5 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Nidderkäerjeng 1 5 5 0 0 0 15
Bartreng 4 5 3 0 2 0 11
Union 2 5 3 0 2 0 11
Diddeleng 2 5 1 1 3 0 8
Beetebuerg-P. 3 5 1 1 3 0 8
Lénger 3 5 1 0 4 0 7

CH MIN (R2) - DIV NAT

Club J V N D F Pts
Briddel 1 3 3 0 0 0 9
Nidderkäerjeng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Bartreng 1 3 1 0 2 0 5
Lénger 1 3 0 0 3 0 3

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 1 - DIS 2

Club J V N D F Pts
Houwald 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Diddeleng 1 3 2 1 0 0 8
Lénger 2 3 0 1 2 0 4
Mondorf 1 3 0 1 2 0 4

CH MIN (R2) - DIV 4 - DIS 3

Club J V N D F Pts
Lénger 3 3 3 0 0 0 9
Schëffleng 1 3 2 0 1 0 7
Houwald 4 3 1 0 2 0 5
Bartreng 7 3 0 0 3 0 3