Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - SANTOMAURO Fabio

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 243.49
Place VB-RGL 32

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH SEN (N1•TF) 16 19 - 10 66 % 2 - 1 67 % 0 - 1 0 - 1 8 - 5 11 - 3
Total: 16 19 - 10 66 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 COU SEN 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 17 20 - 10 67 % 2 - 1 67 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KUBICA Kevin
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 KUBICA Kevin
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 1 - 4 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 4 - 2 A3 ULLMANN Tom
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 4 - 0 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 VERCHERE Téo
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Diddeleng 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Houwald 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Berbuerg 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 2 - 3 A1 GLOD Eric
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 2 A1 MLADENOVIC Luka
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 1 A1 CIOCIU Traian
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 AGUIAR Joao
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KRIER Hugo
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HARLES Jules
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Iechternach 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Iechternach 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 STAMMET Annick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A1 JANSSENS Tim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KUBICA Kevin
26/10/2019 COU SEN Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HARLES Jules
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MICHELY Luc
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 1 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 GEORGES Steven
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 NEMES Olga
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 CLOOS Jim
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 HARLES Jules

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 214.09 1.08 0-3 247.37
08/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 221.32 1.08 3-1 250.35
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 214.09 1.08 3-2 248.10
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 221.32 1.08 3-0 246.05
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.10 1-4 243.49
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 112.42 1.10 4-2 x 247.88
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 120.47 1.10 4-0 x 247.88
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) VERCHERE Téo Rued 40.95 1.04 3-1 x 247.88
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 223.08 1.04 0-3 247.88
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.04 3-1 x 251.44
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.04 3-0 x 251.44
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.04 2-3 251.44
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 351.16 1.04 0-3 253.30
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) GLOD Eric Wëntger 330.00 1.06 2-3 253.66
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) MLADENOVIC Luka Ettelbréck 310.00 1.06 3-2 254.50
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 286.32 1.06 3-1 246.20
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 168.79 1.06 3-1 x 238.70
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.04 1-3 238.70
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.04 3-0 x 240.77
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 233.35 1.04 3-1 240.77
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 114.51 1.04 3-0 x 236.45
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-0 x 236.45
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.04 3-0 x 236.45
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) STAMMET Annick Rued 69.98 1.04 3-0 x 236.45
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.04 3-2 236.45
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 248.44 1.04 3-1 231.97
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 289.88 1.04 3-1 225.40
26/10/2019 COU SEN HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.02 3-1 x 214.43
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.04 0-3 214.43
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.04 2-3 217.43
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 143.14 1.04 3-0 x 218.94
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.04 0-3 218.94
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.06 1-3 x 220.42
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 142.96 1.03 3-1 x 220.42
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 276.44 1.03 0-3 220.42
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 129.21 1.04 3-0 x 222.89
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 244.94 1.04 3-1 222.89
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 75.61 1.04 3-1 x 212.36
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CLOOS Jim Union 170.00 1.04 0-3 212.36
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.04 2-3 221.75
04/05/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 249.99 1.10 1-3 238.30
04/05/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) BAKIC Luka Houwald 222.51 1.10 3-1 245.05
28/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 249.99 1.10 2-3 233.56
28/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) BAKIC Luka Houwald 222.51 1.10 3-2 241.77
24/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.08 3-2 225.02
24/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FELTES Carlo Rued 174.11 1.08 2-3 201.66
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.08 3-0 226.88
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FELTES Carlo Rued 174.11 1.08 3-2 181.09
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A THILLEN Eric Rued 152.08 1.10 2-4 112.08
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 60.79 1.10 4-2 x -