Luxembourg logo

DT Diddeleng - SANTOMAURO Fabio

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 237.3
Place VB-RGL 29

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 10 13 - 6 68 % 2 - 0 100 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 6 - 4 7 - 2
Total: 10 13 - 6 68 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Diddeleng 1 COU SEN 1 1 - 0 100 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 1 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 11 14 - 6 70 % 2 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 2 - 3 A1 GLOD Eric
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 2 A1 MLADENOVIC Luka
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 1 A1 CIOCIU Traian
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 AGUIAR Joao
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Diddeleng 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KRIER Hugo
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Diddeleng 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HARLES Jules
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Iechternach 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Iechternach 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 BODEN Laurent
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 STAMMET Annick
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A1 JANSSENS Tim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KUBICA Kevin
26/10/2019 COU SEN Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HARLES Jules
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Diddeleng 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 WANG Xu
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Diddeleng 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MICHELY Luc
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 1 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 GEORGES Steven
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 NEMES Olga
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Diddeleng 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A3 CLOOS Jim
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Union 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 HARLES Jules

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) GLOD Eric Wëntger 330.00 1.06 2-3 251.29
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) MLADENOVIC Luka Ettelbréck 310.00 1.06 3-2 251.89
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 286.32 1.06 3-1 245.04
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 168.79 1.06 3-1 x 238.93
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.04 1-3 238.93
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.04 3-0 x 240.60
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 233.35 1.04 3-1 240.60
01/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 114.51 1.04 3-0 x 237.17
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-0 x 237.17
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.04 3-0 x 237.17
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) STAMMET Annick Rued 69.98 1.04 3-0 x 237.17
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.04 3-2 237.17
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 248.44 1.04 3-1 233.70
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 289.88 1.04 3-1 228.70
26/10/2019 COU SEN HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.02 3-1 x 220.50
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.04 0-3 220.50
20/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 281.71 1.04 2-3 223.06
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 143.14 1.04 3-0 x 224.46
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.04 0-3 224.46
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.06 1-3 x 225.84
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 142.96 1.03 3-1 x 225.84
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 276.44 1.03 0-3 225.84
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 129.21 1.04 3-0 x 227.90
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 244.94 1.04 3-1 227.90
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 75.61 1.04 3-1 x 220.97
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CLOOS Jim Union 170.00 1.04 0-3 220.97
13/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.04 2-3 227.80
04/05/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 249.99 1.10 1-3 238.88
04/05/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) BAKIC Luka Houwald 222.51 1.10 3-1 243.08
28/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 249.99 1.10 2-3 236.21
28/04/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) BAKIC Luka Houwald 222.51 1.10 3-2 240.93
24/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.08 3-2 232.47
24/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FELTES Carlo Rued 174.11 1.08 2-3 222.91
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.08 3-0 235.03
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FELTES Carlo Rued 174.11 1.08 3-2 223.11
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A THILLEN Eric Rued 152.08 1.10 2-4 218.61
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 60.79 1.10 4-2 x 239.92
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 246.84 1.04 1-3 239.92
10/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 215.86 1.04 3-0 256.90
03/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) GONDERINGER Eric Houwald 153.44 1.04 3-2 x 243.00
03/02/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BAKIC Luka Houwald 241.78 1.04 2-3 243.00
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 267.08 1.04 2-3 280.27
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 121.02 1.04 3-1 x 374.44
20/01/2019 COU SEN DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 244.34 1.08 3-2 x 374.44
20/01/2019 COU SEN BALABAN Ademir Houwald 260.68 1.08 3-1 374.44