Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - STAMMET Annick

Général

Classement A3 -4
Points VB-RGL 99.11
Place VB-RGL 109

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH DAM 15 6 - 23 21 % 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 3 0 - 1 3 - 11 2 - 8
Rued 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 1 - 3 25 % 1 - 1 50 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 17 7 - 26 21 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU DAM 5 4 - 5 44 % - - 2 - 2 0 - 1 2 - 2 0 - 0
Total: 5 4 - 5 44 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 11 - 31 26 % 2 - 6 25 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Rued 2 - Diddeleng 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 HARTMANN Carole
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KRIER Hugo
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
11/01/2020 COU SEN Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 2 A3 MEYER Sarah
31/12/2019 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 A3 -1 0 - 3 B1 MEYERS Géry
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MARTIN Torsten
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 JANSSENS Tim
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 BALABAN Ademir
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 2 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 1 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 NEMES Olga
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Laurent
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 KRIER Hugo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 HARLES Jules
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 GREIN Lena
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MICHELY Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 JOANNËS Olivier
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 81.27 1.02 2-3 99.11
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 76.54 1.02 2-3 101.53
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 72.71 1.04 3-1 x 104.43
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 276.81 1.04 2-3 x 104.43
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.04 0-3 104.43
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 264.00 1.04 0-3 x 105.89
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 233.35 1.04 0-3 x 105.89
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 278.24 1.04 0-3 x 105.89
12/01/2020 COU DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.08 1-3 x 105.89
12/01/2020 COU DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.08 3-2 105.89
11/01/2020 COU SEN FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 425.32 1.06 0-3 x 96.11
10/01/2020 COU DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.06 3-2 x 96.11
10/01/2020 COU DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.06 3-2 96.11
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MEYERS Géry Lënster 39.55 1.02 0-3 90.73
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARTIN Torsten Lënster 37.36 1.02 3-2 x 95.63
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 223.08 1.04 0-3 x 95.63
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 279.13 1.04 0-3 x 95.63
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BALABAN Ademir Houwald 274.84 1.04 1-3 x 95.63
23/11/2019 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.02 0-3 x 95.63
23/11/2019 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.02 0-3 x 95.63
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.02 3-2 x 95.63
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.02 1-3 95.63
23/11/2019 CH DAM LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.55 1.02 3-1 x 96.67
23/11/2019 CH DAM WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.02 3-0 x 96.67
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 236.65 1.04 0-3 x 96.67
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 275.00 1.04 0-3 x 96.67
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 244.94 1.04 0-3 x 96.67
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 238.84 1.04 1-3 x 96.67
26/10/2019 COU SEN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 80.99 1.02 0-3 96.67
26/10/2019 COU SEN FRITSCH Kevin Briddel 108.32 1.02 1-3 100.43
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 170.00 1.04 3-0 103.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 75.61 1.04 3-2 88.39
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.04 0-3 86.37
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 220.56 1.04 1-3 x 88.31
08/10/2019 COU SEN GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.00 3-0 88.31
08/10/2019 COU SEN GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 142.96 1.00 0-3 x 83.94
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 143.14 1.04 2-3 x 83.94
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.04 0-3 x 83.94
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 248.44 1.04 0-3 x 83.94
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 301.68 1.04 0-3 x 83.94
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.04 0-3 x 83.94
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.04 0-3 x 83.94
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 58.16 1.01 3-0 x 83.94
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Pol Lenneng 28.41 1.01 3-0 x 83.94
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LINK Georges Union 47.21 1.01 3-2 x 83.94
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RISCH Claude Union 52.00 1.01 3-0 x 83.94
11/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARCINKEVICIUS Giedrius Réimech 58.90 1.01 0-3 83.94
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHRAM Jo Bech-Maacher 47.10 1.01 3-0 x 92.76
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILTZIUS Alain Bech-Maacher 50.04 1.01 3-0 x 92.76
02/03/2019 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 80.33 1.02 3-1 92.76
02/03/2019 CH DAM MARTINKE Lina Nidderkäerjeng 67.47 1.02 0-3 88.70
02/03/2019 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 103.75 1.02 3-2 102.90
02/03/2019 CH DAM CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 51.18 1.02 3-2 x 83.98
02/03/2019 CH DAM BOES Jennifer Meechtem 64.66 1.02 3-0 83.98
02/03/2019 CH DAM BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 59.15 1.02 3-1 80.24