Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - GONDERINGER Tessy

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 234.06
Place VB-RGL 34

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH SEN (N1•TF) 22 22 - 21 51 % 1 - 7 13 % 8 - 8 7 - 9 2 - 3 5 - 1
Total: 22 22 - 21 51 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU DAM 5 6 - 4 60 % - - 2 - 3 4 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 5 6 - 4 60 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 27 28 - 25 53 % 1 - 7 13 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 MOSTAFA Mohamed
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 KRIER Hugo
29/02/2020 CH DAM Rued 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
29/02/2020 CH DAM Rued 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 MEYER Sarah
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 PONCIN Julie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A2 0 0 - 4 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A2 0 4 - 0 A3 SIMON Martine
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A2 0 4 - 0 B1 BARBOSA Ariel
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A2 0 4 - 0 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 MICHELY Gilles
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HARTMANN Carole
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 DADECHIN Evgheni
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A2 0 1 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A2 0 3 - 0 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) A2 0 3 - 0 B3 BEREND Carine
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 CLOOS Jim
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
12/01/2020 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 GREIN Lena
11/01/2020 COU SEN Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 MICHELY Gilles
11/01/2020 COU SEN Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MEYER Sarah
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 PONCIN Julie
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-09 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 MIRALMASI Amin
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 JOANNËS Olivier
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 WANG Xu
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 GREIN Lena
23/11/2019 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 MEYER Sarah
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 PONCIN Julie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-06 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DADECHIN Evgheni
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 RAJCIC Zlatko
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Laurent
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 HENCZ Zoltan
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 KRIER Hugo
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-03 Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 HARLES Jules
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
08/10/2019 COU SEN Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 FICKINGER Kevin
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 MEYER Sarah
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 1 A3 GREIN Lena
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 0 B1 CAMERLYNCK Chiara
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 ZEIMES Ronny
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 HABEL Mirko
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A1 JANSSENS Tim
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 MIRALMASI Amin
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 271.90 1.05 0-3 224.26
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 101.16 1.05 3-1 x 225.29
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) KRIER Hugo Union 231.52 1.05 1-3 225.29
01/03/2020 CH SEN (N1•TF) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 295.86 1.05 0-3 227.31
29/02/2020 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 170.42 1.02 3-1 227.95
29/02/2020 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 78.48 1.02 1-3 227.84
29/02/2020 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 70.44 1.02 3-0 x 234.06
29/02/2020 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 127.99 1.02 3-1 x 234.06
29/02/2020 CH DAM WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 14.41 1.02 3-0 x 234.06
29/02/2020 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 17.42 1.02 3-0 x 234.06
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DE NUTTE Sarah Ettelbréck 250.00 1.08 0-4 234.06
16/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SIMON Martine Recken 79.46 1.08 4-0 x 236.03
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 63.09 1.08 4-0 x 236.03
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 44.88 1.08 4-0 x 236.03
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 320.49 1.04 0-3 236.03
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 425.32 1.04 1-3 x 236.51
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 276.81 1.04 3-2 236.51
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 72.71 1.04 3-0 x 230.66
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 283.23 1.04 1-3 230.66
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 324.58 1.04 0-3 232.05
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.06 1-3 232.30
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 40.33 1.06 3-0 x 237.32
19/01/2020 MC-QT-4 (BP) BEREND Carine Beetebuerg-P. 18.69 1.06 3-0 x 237.32
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) HEIM Quentin Union 235.17 1.04 1-3 237.32
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) CLOOS Jim Union 282.77 1.04 3-2 240.81
12/01/2020 COU DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.08 2-3 233.30
12/01/2020 COU DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.08 3-0 x 238.88
11/01/2020 COU SEN FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 425.32 1.06 0-3 x 238.88
11/01/2020 COU SEN MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 320.49 1.06 1-3 238.88
10/01/2020 COU DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.06 3-0 x 239.51
10/01/2020 COU DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.06 3-0 x 239.51
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.04 2-3 239.51
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.04 3-0 x 241.54
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MIRALMASI Amin Hueschtert-F. 371.86 1.04 1-3 x 241.54
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 310.90 1.04 3-2 241.54
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WANG Xu Houwald 275.47 1.04 0-3 229.75
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 370.75 1.04 0-3 x 232.27
23/11/2019 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.02 3-2 232.27
23/11/2019 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.02 3-0 x 231.83
23/11/2019 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 121.63 1.02 3-1 x 231.83
23/11/2019 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 65.76 1.02 3-1 x 231.83
23/11/2019 CH DAM WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.02 3-0 x 231.83
23/11/2019 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.02 3-0 x 231.83
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 236.65 1.04 2-3 231.83
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DADECHIN Evgheni Eiter-Waldbr. 276.44 1.04 0-3 236.98
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 336.99 1.04 1-3 240.67
26/10/2019 COU SEN BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 80.99 1.02 3-1 x 241.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 75.61 1.04 3-2 x 241.20
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HENCZ Zoltan Iechternach 170.00 1.04 3-1 x 241.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 220.56 1.04 1-3 241.20
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HARLES Jules Union 104.49 1.04 3-2 x 249.96
08/10/2019 COU SEN GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 142.96 1.00 2-3 249.96
08/10/2019 COU SEN FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 164.86 1.00 3-1 x 267.09
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) MEYER Sarah Houwald 112.26 1.06 3-1 x 267.09
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 86.09 1.06 3-1 x 267.09
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 50.21 1.06 3-0 x 267.09
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) ZEIMES Ronny Berbuerg 156.69 1.04 3-1 x 267.09
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) HABEL Mirko Berbuerg 343.70 1.04 1-3 267.09
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 289.88 1.04 3-2 270.54
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MIRALMASI Amin Hueschtert-F. 330.00 1.04 2-3 251.90
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 391.23 1.04 0-3 x 255.56
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 243.08 1.04 0-3 255.56
24/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 324.99 1.08 1-3 272.80
24/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 508.20 1.08 0-3 x 282.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) MICHELY Gilles Diddeleng 324.99 1.08 3-1 282.21
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) FEJER-KONNERTH Zoltan Diddeleng 508.20 1.08 0-3 x 220.67
02/03/2019 CH DAM MARTINKE Lina Nidderkäerjeng 67.47 1.02 3-0 x 220.67
02/03/2019 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 191.73 1.02 3-2 220.67
02/03/2019 CH DAM CAMERLYNCK Chiara Houwald 51.18 1.02 3-0 x 200.96
02/03/2019 CH DAM PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 3-0 x 200.96
02/03/2019 CH DAM BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 59.15 1.02 3-0 x 200.96
02/03/2019 CH DAM BAUER Bianca Diddeleng 112.88 1.02 3-1 x 200.96
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B DE NUTTE Sarah Ettelbréck 210.00 1.08 0-4 200.96
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 174.02 1.08 4-1 249.96
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 18.79 1.08 4-0 x -
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Dam A-B NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 28.36 1.08 4-0 x -