Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - GONDERINGER Tessy

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 478.13
Place VB-RGL 45

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH DAM 17 17 - 10 63 % - - 4 - 5 5 - 4 3 - 0 5 - 1
Total: 17 17 - 10 63 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU DAM 4 4 - 4 50 % - - 1 - 3 2 - 1 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 4 4 - 4 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 21 21 - 14 60 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
24/04/2021 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
24/04/2021 COU DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
24/04/2021 COU DAM (xx) A2 0 2 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
24/04/2021 COU DAM (xx) A2 0 1 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
28/03/2021 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 MEYER Sarah
28/03/2021 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MOES Jeff
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 FERNAND Mickaël
21/03/2021 CH DAM Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 HARTMANN Carole
21/03/2021 CH DAM Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 NI Xiao Jing
21/03/2021 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 MEZZAPESA Lorella
21/03/2021 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 MEYER Sarah
21/03/2021 CH DAM Rued 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 GREIN Lena
21/03/2021 CH DAM Rued 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
20/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
14/03/2021 COU SEN Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
14/03/2021 COU SEN Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
13/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
07/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 THILLEN Eric
06/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A1 CIOCIU Traian
06/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
28/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-09 Rued 1 - Lénger 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
27/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-08 Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 HEIM Quentin
27/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-08 Rued 1 - Union 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 MOSTAFA Mohamed
07/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-07 Briddel 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
07/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-07 Briddel 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 B1 BELCHE Eric
06/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) S-06 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 BURGOS Nicolas
25/10/2020 COU SEN Lénger 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
25/10/2020 COU SEN Lénger 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 RUNJIC Frane
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 HUBERTY Dennis
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A1 BESOZZI Thibaut
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-04 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 FERNAND Mickaël
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 0 B1 BARBOSA Ariel
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 0 B1 MACIUCA Andreea
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A2 0 3 - 1 B2 SADIKOVIC Melisa
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 2 A3 BODEN Laurent
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 SINGEORZAN Bogdan
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 THILLEN Eric
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
20/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 CEKIC Irfan
18/09/2020 MC-FT A2 0 2 - 3 A2 DE NUTTE Sarah
18/09/2020 MC-FT A2 0 3 - 0 B2 SADIKOVIC Enisa
18/09/2020 MC-FT A2 0 3 - 0 B1 MACIUCA Andreea

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
24/04/2021 COU DAM (xx) LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 437.32 1.08 1-3 480.08
24/04/2021 COU DAM (xx) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 405.13 1.08 2-3 486.38
28/03/2021 COU DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 399.00 1.06 3-2 494.11
28/03/2021 COU DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 332.27 1.06 3-0 x 491.26
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 351.47 1.05 3-0 x 491.26
27/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 548.96 1.05 0-3 491.26
21/03/2021 CH DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 362.05 1.02 3-0 x 495.83
21/03/2021 CH DAM NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.02 3-0 x 495.83
21/03/2021 CH DAM MEYER Sarah Houwald 399.00 1.02 3-1 495.83
21/03/2021 CH DAM MEZZAPESA Lorella Houwald 332.27 1.02 3-0 x 493.76
21/03/2021 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 437.32 1.02 3-0 493.76
21/03/2021 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 359.39 1.02 3-0 x 489.02
20/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 364.09 1.05 3-0 489.02
14/03/2021 COU SEN CEKIC Irfan Houwald 606.10 1.02 0-3 488.05
14/03/2021 COU SEN DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 519.45 1.02 3-0 491.94
13/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 554.04 1.05 1-3 480.12
07/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 479.26 1.05 1-3 485.43
06/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 552.71 1.05 3-0 494.70
06/03/2021 CH SEN (N1•TF) SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 510.00 1.05 3-2 476.22
28/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 381.15 1.04 3-0 459.36
27/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 554.04 1.04 0-3 454.15
27/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) HEIM Quentin Union 544.36 1.04 1-3 459.82
07/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) BELCHE Eric Briddel 300.00 1.04 3-0 x 467.14
07/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 364.09 1.04 3-0 467.14
06/02/2021 CH SEN (R1) BURGOS Nicolas Hueschtert-F. 578.00 1.04 1-3 463.49
25/10/2020 COU SEN DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 381.15 1.00 3-0 470.24
25/10/2020 COU SEN RUNJIC Frane Lénger 553.00 1.00 2-3 465.65
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) HUBERTY Dennis Diddeleng 460.43 1.04 2-3 479.25
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 550.47 1.04 1-3 505.65
10/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) FERNAND Mickaël Eiter-Waldbr. 548.96 1.04 1-3 530.07
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 352.24 1.06 3-0 x 566.95
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) MACIUCA Andreea Union 312.45 1.06 3-0 x 566.95
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.06 3-1 x 566.95
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SINGEORZAN Bogdan Iechternach 510.00 1.04 3-0 566.95
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 378.54 1.04 3-2 520.79
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 366.25 1.04 3-0 x 519.39
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) THILLEN Eric Berbuerg 479.26 1.04 3-0 519.39
20/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) CEKIC Irfan Houwald 606.10 1.04 2-3 x 375.87
18/09/2020 MC-FT DE NUTTE Sarah Diddeleng 510.00 1.10 2-3 375.87
18/09/2020 MC-FT SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 259.94 1.10 3-0 x -
18/09/2020 MC-FT MACIUCA Andreea Union 312.45 1.10 3-0 x -