Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - MEYER Sarah

Général

Classement A3 +4
Points VB-RGL 370.72
Place VB-RGL 116

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 2 CH SEN (R1) 4 4 - 3 57 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 1 - 0
Houwald 1 CH DAM 3 3 - 3 50 % - - 1 - 2 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 7 - 6 54 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 COU DAM 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 0 - 2 0 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 8 7 - 8 47 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
28/03/2021 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
28/03/2021 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 B1 STAMMET Annick
21/03/2021 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
21/03/2021 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
21/03/2021 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
21/03/2021 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 STAMMET Annick
21/03/2021 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 NI Xiao Jing
21/03/2021 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Iechternach 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 HARTMANN Carole
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Ierpeldeng 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-05 Ierpeldeng 1 - Houwald 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 STEPHANY Fränk
10/10/2020 NL2 spillfräi (1) S-04 Houwald 2 - A3 0 X
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 0 - 3 B1 SADIKOVIC Enisa
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Cado 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-03 Cado 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 MEDRIK Milos
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 GONCALVES Michel
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-02 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 HEISER Guillaume
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) S-01 Houwald 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 FICKINGER Kevin

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 480.08 1.08 0-4 370.05
05/09/2021 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 266.02 1.08 4-2 371.39
28/03/2021 COU DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 478.13 1.06 2-3 370.72
28/03/2021 COU DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 379.00 1.06 0-3 372.79
21/03/2021 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 437.32 1.02 0-3 380.19
21/03/2021 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 405.13 1.02 2-3 386.45
21/03/2021 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 478.13 1.02 1-3 395.58
21/03/2021 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 379.00 1.02 3-2 401.84
21/03/2021 CH DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 362.05 1.02 3-2 390.61
21/03/2021 CH DAM NI Xiao Jing Ettelbréck 312.53 1.02 3-0 379.44
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 394.30 1.03 2-3 373.87
24/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) STEPHANY Fränk Ierpeldeng 294.68 1.03 3-0 388.41
04/10/2020 MC-QT-2 (HW) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 336.13 1.06 0-3 385.86
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 362.85 1.03 3-2 415.29
03/10/2020 CH SEN (R1) MEDRIK Milos Cado 363.68 1.03 3-1 394.84
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) HEISER Guillaume Esch Abol 459.47 1.03 0-3 360.39
26/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 360.60 1.03 0-3 382.04
19/09/2020 CH SEN (R1) FICKINGER Kevin Nidderkäerjeng 376.11 1.03 3-2 515.23