Luxembourg logo

DT Howald - MEYER Sarah

Général

Classement A3 +4.5
Points VB-RGL 127.99
Place VB-RGL 70

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 CH DAM 7 9 - 5 64 % - - 3 - 3 3 - 0 2 - 2 1 - 0
Houwald 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 10 - 18 36 % 6 - 8 43 % 3 - 5 1 - 7 2 - 4 4 - 2
Houwald 3 CH SEN (N2-D5) 2 3 - 1 75 % 1 - 1 50 % 3 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 23 22 - 24 48 % 7 - 9 44 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Houwald 1 COU DAM 2 2 - 2 50 % - - 1 - 1 1 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 2 2 - 2 50 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 25 24 - 26 48 % 7 - 9 44 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Houwald 2 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 ROUKOZ Paul
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Houwald 2 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
03/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-17 Houwald 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 LAMARRE Jean-Louis
03/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-17 Houwald 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 LACHAMBRE Marie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
29/02/2020 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 3 - 0 C1 DAHM Caroline
29/02/2020 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
29/02/2020 CH DAM Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A3 0 2 - 4 A3 SIMON Martine
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B A3 0 4 - 1 B1 BOES Jennifer
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Wëntger 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 GLOD Christoph
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Wëntger 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 VAN WAMBEKE Louis
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 PARVE Jeremy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Esch Abol 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -1 1 - 3 B1 GONCALVES Michel
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Houwald 2 - Houwald 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 SCHREIBER Frank
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Houwald 2 - Houwald 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 2 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 REILAND Hervé
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Lëntgen 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 AGUIAR Joao
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Houwald 2 - Recken 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A2 KEILING Oliver
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Houwald 2 - Recken 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 BRATANOV Martin
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
10/01/2020 COU DAM Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A3 0 2 - 3 A3 STAMMET Annick
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Houwald 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STORDEUR Diego
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Houwald 2 - Hueschtert-F. 2 A3 +1 3 - 1 A2 HEOW Colin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Houwald 2 - Lénger 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A1 KILL Christian
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Houwald 2 - Lénger 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 DE SOUSA Arlindo
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B3 WEBER Lea
23/11/2019 CH DAM Hueschtert-F. 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B3 PIQUARD Emilie
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
23/11/2019 CH DAM Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STAMMET Annick
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 LUPULESKU Anelia
23/11/2019 CH DAM Houwald 1 - Nidderkäerjeng 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 GREIN Lena
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BJURSTRÖM Jacob
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 2 - Wëntger 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 GLOD Christoph
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Houwald 2 - Wëntger 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 MAKA Christian
23/10/2019 COU DAM Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 0 A3 BARBOSA Ariel
23/10/2019 COU DAM Iechternach 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 HARTMANN Carole
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Houwald 2 - Esch Abol 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 HEISER Guillaume
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Houwald 2 - Esch Abol 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 PARVE Jeremy
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 3 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 POLFER Philippe
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Houwald 3 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 SCHREIBER Frank
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 1 - 3 A2 GONDERINGER Tessy
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 2 A2 TAMASAUSKAITE Egle
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) A3 0 3 - 1 B1 GALES Larissa
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Houwald 3 - Esch Abol 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 KEMPFER Vincent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Houwald 3 - Esch Abol 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 HEISER Guillaume
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 KRAUS Mike
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Recken 1 - Houwald 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 KEILING Oliver
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 REINERT Maximilian
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-00A Rued 1 - Houwald 1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 WILHELM Johannes

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 119.71 1.03 2-3 125.15
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROUKOZ Paul Briddel 83.35 1.03 3-0 x 126.48
29/02/2020 CH DAM LACHAMBRE Marie Hueschtert-F. 11.11 1.02 3-0 x 126.48
29/02/2020 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 17.42 1.02 3-0 x 126.48
29/02/2020 CH DAM DAHM Caroline Rued 10.58 1.02 3-0 x 126.48
29/02/2020 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 234.06 1.02 1-3 x 126.48
29/02/2020 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 133.58 1.02 1-3 126.48
29/02/2020 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 170.42 1.02 0-3 127.62
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B SIMON Martine Recken 79.46 1.08 2-4 127.99
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Dam A-B BOES Jennifer Meechtem 49.89 1.08 4-1 x 130.42
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Christoph Wëntger 92.89 1.03 3-2 x 130.42
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) VAN WAMBEKE Louis Wëntger 83.66 1.03 2-3 130.42
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PARVE Jeremy Esch Abol 106.15 1.03 3-1 133.02
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) GONCALVES Michel Esch Abol 64.68 1.03 1-3 132.56
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREIBER Frank Houwald 93.15 1.03 3-1 x 135.94
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.03 3-2 x 135.94
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) AGUIAR Joao Lëntgen 168.79 1.03 2-3 135.94
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) REILAND Hervé Lëntgen 260.81 1.03 0-3 x 136.72
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEILING Oliver Recken 200.00 1.03 2-3 x 136.72
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) BRATANOV Martin Recken 188.32 1.03 0-3 136.72
10/01/2020 COU DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.06 0-3 x 137.00
10/01/2020 COU DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.06 2-3 137.00
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEOW Colin Hueschtert-F. 260.89 1.03 3-1 140.32
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STORDEUR Diego Hueschtert-F. 100.00 1.03 3-1 130.45
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KILL Christian Lénger 350.90 1.03 1-3 x 130.14
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DE SOUSA Arlindo Lénger 231.56 1.03 1-3 x 130.14
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.03 0-3 130.14
26/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 171.82 1.03 1-3 130.58
23/11/2019 CH DAM WEBER Lea Hueschtert-F. 12.58 1.02 3-0 x 131.21
23/11/2019 CH DAM PIQUARD Emilie Hueschtert-F. 16.67 1.02 3-1 x 131.21
23/11/2019 CH DAM GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 228.86 1.02 1-3 x 131.21
23/11/2019 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 85.40 1.02 3-1 x 131.21
23/11/2019 CH DAM LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 175.84 1.02 3-1 131.21
23/11/2019 CH DAM GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.02 3-1 x 125.25
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BJURSTRÖM Jacob Briddel 80.99 1.03 3-0 x 125.25
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) FRITSCH Kevin Briddel 108.32 1.03 1-3 125.25
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GLOD Christoph Wëntger 77.45 1.03 3-0 x 128.22
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAKA Christian Wëntger 118.39 1.03 2-3 128.22
23/10/2019 COU DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 76.98 1.02 3-1 x 131.13
23/10/2019 COU DAM BARBOSA Ariel Iechternach 60.29 1.02 3-0 x 131.13
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEISER Guillaume Esch Abol 120.00 1.03 1-3 131.13
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PARVE Jeremy Esch Abol 101.99 1.03 2-3 134.35
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) POLFER Philippe Houwald 73.83 1.03 3-0 x 138.92
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHREIBER Frank Houwald 71.57 1.03 3-0 x 138.92
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GONDERINGER Tessy Rued 229.23 1.06 1-3 x 138.92
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 194.53 1.06 3-2 138.92
06/10/2019 MC-QT-2 (HW) GALES Larissa Wëntger 67.12 1.06 3-1 x 128.51
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEMPFER Vincent Esch Abol 176.62 1.03 3-0 128.51
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEISER Guillaume Esch Abol 120.00 1.03 0-3 119.05
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KEILING Oliver Recken 170.00 1.03 2-3 122.35
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KRAUS Mike Recken 128.07 1.03 3-2 122.85
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) WILHELM Johannes Rued 39.85 1.04 3-1 x 117.01
21/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) REINERT Maximilian Rued 170.00 1.04 0-3 x 117.01
13/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 67.18 1.02 3-0 x 117.01
13/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 121.97 1.02 1-3 117.01
06/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 67.18 1.02 3-0 x 121.21
06/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 121.97 1.02 3-1 121.21
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HOUDREMONT Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 95.00 1.02 3-0 114.89
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 120.39 1.02 2-3 112.56
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PASTANT Arthur Esch Abol 103.32 1.02 2-3 118.62
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PARVE Jeremy Esch Abol 92.11 1.02 2-3 130.62
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Noah Diddeleng 68.74 1.03 3-0 x 153.18
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.03 3-1 x 153.18
02/03/2019 CH DAM BOES Jennifer Meechtem 64.66 1.02 3-0 x 153.18
02/03/2019 CH DAM HARTMANN Carole Iechternach 81.63 1.02 3-0 x 153.18
02/03/2019 CH DAM STAMMET Annick Rued 70.10 1.02 2-3 153.18
02/03/2019 CH DAM KONSBRUCK Danielle Rued 221.72 1.02 0-3 205.81
02/03/2019 CH DAM MARTINKE Lina Nidderkäerjeng 67.47 1.02 3-1 x 260.10
02/03/2019 CH DAM TAMASAUSKAITE Egle Nidderkäerjeng 191.73 1.02 3-2 260.10