Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - ROUKOZ Paul

Général

Classement A3 +2.5
Points VB-RGL 0
Place VB-RGL 0

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 6 4 - 8 33 % 3 - 3 50 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 2 - 4 2 - 4
Briddel 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 10 18 - 2 90 % 7 - 3 70 % 8 - 2 10 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Briddel 1 CH JEU (R1) 3 2 - 4 33 % - - 1 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 1 0 - 0
Total: 19 24 - 14 63 % 10 - 6 63 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 26 - 15 63 % 10 - 6 63 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 1 - 3 B1 MORO Edgar
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1C Briddel 1 - Lëntgen 1 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 TIBOLD Noé
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1B Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 BIEWER Steve
27/06/2020 CH JEU (R1) J-1A Lënster 1 - Briddel 1 A3 0 2 - 3 B1 BONERT Sébastien
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Houwald 2 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MEYER Sarah
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Houwald 2 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
01/03/2020 CH SEN (SpD•18) A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 TONON Yves
01/03/2020 CH SEN (SpD•18) A3 0 1 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 0 0 - 4 A1 MLADENOVIC Luka
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A3 +0.5 4 - 1 A3 BONERT Sébastien
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Briddel 1 - Houwald 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 SCHREIBER Frank
08/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-14 Briddel 1 - Houwald 3 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 CAMERLYNCK Alexandre
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MONTANARI Marc
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Hueschtert-F. 4 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 DONAT David
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD A3 0 1 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD A3 0 3 - 0 B2 TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 SCHEUER Jérôme
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 BRASSINNE Ludovyk
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 STEPHANY Noah
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 JOTTAY Philippe
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Briddel 1 - Recken 1 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 KRAUS Mike
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Briddel 1 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 KOOB Jerry
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Briddel 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Elwen 1 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHAACK Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Elwen 1 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 HEINEN Harry
29/12/2019 TOU Recken A3 +0.5 - - - A3 A / pl.3
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 2 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Loris
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biekerech 1 - Briddel 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 EYDT Bob
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biekerech 1 - Briddel 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 EYDT Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 2 - Wëntger 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 GALES Larissa
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 2 - Wëntger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 THILL Charel
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biissen 2 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 SINNER Gast
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biissen 2 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ROTILI Luca
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DUVAL Célian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 COLLE Claude
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 3 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 KIMMES Tim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 3 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SIMON Martine
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ZIMMER Alex
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Loris
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TOCICKIJ Kiril
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHROEDER Kim
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 DONAT David
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 1 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 STAUDT Yannick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 1 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SCHMOL Steve
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Housen 1 - Briddel 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 RIPP Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Housen 1 - Briddel 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 SCHUSTER Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A2 LUPULESKU Anelia
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 FERBER Foos
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 LAMBINET Noah
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH