Luxembourg logo

DT Saint-Hubert Bridel - ROUKOZ Paul

Général

Classement A3 -0.5
Points VB-RGL 43.54
Place VB-RGL 279

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 CH SEN (N2-D5) 3 1 - 5 17 % 1 - 2 33 % 0 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 2 0 - 3
Briddel 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 9 16 - 2 89 % 6 - 3 67 % 7 - 2 9 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 12 17 - 7 71 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Briddel 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 3 2 - 1 67 % - - 2 - 1 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 3 2 - 1 67 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 15 19 - 8 70 % 7 - 5 58 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Briddel 1 A3 0 3 - 1 A3 KOOB Jerry
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Hueschtert-F. 2 - Briddel 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A3 PIQUARD Loïc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Elwen 1 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 SCHAACK Luc
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Elwen 1 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B2 HEINEN Harry
29/12/2019 TOU Recken A3 +0.5 - - - A3 A / pl.3
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 1 B1 MAINDRON Mykolas
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 2 B1 PORTELADA Sean
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Loris
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 1 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 2 - 3 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Karolis
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin A3 0 0 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DAL ZOTTO Alessio
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Briddel 1 - Lénger 1 A3 -0.5 1 - 3 A3 GAVRAY Dirck
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biekerech 1 - Briddel 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 EYDT Bob
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Biekerech 1 - Briddel 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 EYDT Max
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 2 - Wëntger 2 A3 0 3 - 1 B1 GALES Larissa
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Briddel 2 - Wëntger 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 THILL Charel
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biissen 2 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B2 SINNER Gast
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Biissen 2 - Briddel 2 A3 0 3 - 0 B1 ROTILI Luca
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 A3 -0.5 2 - 3 A3 DUVAL Célian
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Briddel 2 - Lëntgen 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 2 A3 COLLE Claude
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 3 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 KIMMES Tim
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Recken 3 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 SIMON Martine
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B2 ZIMMER Alex
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 C2 PIERRE Emile
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 STEPHANY Loris
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 0 B3 TOCICKIJ Kiril
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim B1 0 3 - 1 B3 SCHROEDER Kim
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 DONAT David
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Briddel 2 - Hueschtert-F. 4 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 1 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 STAUDT Yannick
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Ell 1 - Briddel 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 SCHMOL Steve
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Housen 1 - Briddel 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 RIPP Laurent
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Housen 1 - Briddel 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 SCHUSTER Alain
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 GEORGES Steven
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Nidderkäerjeng 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A2 LUPULESKU Anelia
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Briddel 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Préizerdaul 1 B1 0 3 - 2 B3 FERBER Foos
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Briddel 1 - Berbuerg 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 LAMBINET Noah
15/09/2019 TOU Lénger B1 +1.5 - - - B1 B1 / pl.1

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAACK Luc Elwen 47.05 1.01 3-0 60.87
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEINEN Harry Elwen 23.65 1.01 3-1 x 60.75
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin MAINDRON Mykolas Lëntgen 30.27 1.04 3-1 x 60.75
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin PORTELADA Sean Recken 37.32 1.04 3-2 x 60.75
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.04 1-3 60.75
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin MIKALAUSKAS Karolis Houwald 79.50 1.04 2-3 61.00
15/12/2019 Crit CAD : Fin VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.04 0-3 x 61.33
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GAVRAY Dirck Lénger 140.87 1.03 1-3 x 61.33
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DAL ZOTTO Alessio Lénger 114.93 1.03 2-3 x 61.33
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Bob Biekerech 50.07 1.01 0-3 61.33
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) EYDT Max Biekerech 48.35 1.01 3-0 63.04
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GALES Larissa Wëntger 45.20 1.01 3-1 x 62.92
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Charel Wëntger 40.34 1.01 3-0 x 62.92
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROTILI Luca Biissen 42.12 1.01 3-0 x 62.92
23/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SINNER Gast Biissen 23.42 1.01 3-0 x 62.92
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DUVAL Célian Lëntgen 151.51 1.01 2-3 62.92
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) COLLE Claude Lëntgen 55.21 1.01 3-2 63.07
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KIMMES Tim Recken 47.44 1.01 3-1 62.10
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SIMON Martine Recken 88.26 1.01 3-2 61.98
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim ZIMMER Alex Wolz 20.33 1.02 3-0 x 55.80
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim PIERRE Emile Recken 6.44 1.02 3-0 x 55.80
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 3-0 55.80
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim TOCICKIJ Kiril Houwald 16.00 1.02 3-0 x 52.07
20/10/2019 Crit CAD : Elim SCHROEDER Kim Préizerdaul 12.96 1.02 3-1 x 52.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DONAT David Hueschtert-F. 36.47 1.01 3-2 x 52.07
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 46.28 1.01 3-1 52.07
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMOL Steve Ell 49.09 1.01 3-0 50.76
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STAUDT Yannick Ell 41.26 1.01 3-2 46.25
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) RIPP Laurent Housen 28.74 1.01 3-1 x 44.94
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHUSTER Alain Housen 56.67 1.01 3-1 44.94
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GEORGES Steven Nidderkäerjeng 142.96 1.03 1-3 x 39.74
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LUPULESKU Anelia Nidderkäerjeng 200.00 1.03 1-3 x 39.74
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 148.34 1.02 1-3 x 39.74
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) FERBER Foos Préizerdaul 15.77 1.02 3-2 x 39.74
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) LAMBINET Noah Berbuerg 12.09 1.02 3-0 x 39.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Enisa Nidderkäerjeng 25.73 1.02 3-2 x 39.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SADIKOVIC Melisa Nidderkäerjeng 16.77 1.02 3-2 x 39.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) SAHR Aaron Lénger 3.62 1.02 3-0 x 39.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 3.98 1.02 3-0 x 39.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.77 1.02 3-0 x 39.74
18/05/2019 CH MIN (R2) KUFFER Tom Bartreng 6.99 1.02 3-0 x 39.74
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) PORTELADA Sean Recken 27.33 1.00 3-2 x 39.74
27/04/2019 CH SEN (Barr) GREIS Ralf Recken 21.11 1.00 3-0 x 39.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 121.56 1.03 0-3 x 39.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 8.77 1.03 3-0 x 39.74
07/04/2019 Ch Nat : MIN TEHRANI-NEKOU Nima Recken 4.61 1.03 3-0 x 39.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LAURENT Alain Beetebuerg-P. 22.17 1.00 3-1 x 39.74
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINELLI Doriano Beetebuerg-P. 15.00 1.00 3-1 x 39.74
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ORVILLE Denis Esch Abol 23.00 1.00 3-1 x 39.74
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KOHL Laurent Esch Abol 26.63 1.00 3-0 x 39.74
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Di Bech-Maacher 22.04 1.00 3-0 x 39.74
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GUI Kai Qi Bech-Maacher 17.89 1.00 3-0 x 39.74
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Marc Ierpeldeng 33.00 1.00 3-1 39.74
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B PORTELADA Sean Recken 23.67 1.08 2-3 38.91
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DECKER Joël Hueschtert-F. 107.00 1.03 1-3 x 44.36
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIQUARD Loïc Hueschtert-F. 64.64 1.03 0-3 x 44.36
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) AREND Loris Diddeleng 45.54 1.00 3-1 44.36
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CARIXAS Jennifer Diddeleng 25.81 1.00 3-1 x 38.95
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 KNUPLESCH Moritz Kordall 29.27 1.06 3-2 38.95
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 HANSEN Patrick Mondorf 17.48 1.06 3-0 x 37.80
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 STÜRMER Julien Houwald 16.37 1.06 3-1 x 37.80
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 KLICEK Christian Kordall 15.69 1.06 3-0 x 37.80
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : B2-B3 BROUSCHERT Léandro Houwald 26.23 1.06 3-0 x 37.80
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 40.78 1.01 1-3 37.80
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN GRUNDIZS Emils Houwald 19.26 1.01 3-2 x 48.00
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN TAVARES DA CRUZ Ricardo Diddeleng 3.71 1.01 3-0 x 48.00
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN SAHR Jonah Lénger 2.05 1.01 3-0 x 48.00
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : MIN MÖLLER Isak Bartreng 1.47 1.01 3-0 x 48.00
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Tom Altwis-Gaasp. 12.59 1.00 3-0 x 48.00
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ROCK Anne Altwis-Gaasp. 24.44 1.00 3-2 x 48.00
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) CORBI Gilles Zolwer 36.09 1.00 3-1 48.00
19/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KLENSCH Marc Zolwer 36.88 1.00 0-3 x -