Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - VERCHERE Téo

Général

Classement A3 0
Points VB-RGL 52.95
Place VB-RGL 209

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 1 0 - 2 0 % - - 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 1 0 - 1
Rued 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 14 12 - 16 43 % 7 - 7 50 % 1 - 5 1 - 5 4 - 4 6 - 2
Total: 15 12 - 18 40 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU JEU 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 7 - 2 78 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 22 19 - 20 49 % 7 - 7 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 1 A3 WELTER André
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-15 Cado 1 - Rued 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 1 - 3 B1 TRIERWEILER Roby
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 3 - 0 B1 MAAS Paul
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 3 - 2 B1 TIBOLD Noé
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B A3 0 3 - 1 B2 LUX Jeff
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 0 - 3 A2 MÜLLER Dennis
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-14 Rued 1 - Diddeleng 1 A3 0 1 - 3 A2 SANTOMAURO Fabio
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 A3 +0.5 3 - 0 A3 STEBENS Guy
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-13 Ierpeldeng 1 - Rued 2 A3 -0.5 0 - 3 A3 ULLMANN Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SCHOLTES Tom
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 BIEWER Denis
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD B1 0 3 - 0 C2 FEYDER Noah
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 0 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 PICKAR Thomas
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 OMS Thierry
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 2 B1 MOES Jeff
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 MINDEN Olivier
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 MODERT Michelle
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 PETTINGER Fernand
31/12/2019 -------------------- A3 0 1 - 0 NL -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +0.5 - - - A3 A / pl.3 *
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +1.5 - - - A3•JUN A / pl.1 *
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 KREMER Steve
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 BAER Thomas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BOES Jennifer
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BIEWER Denis
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 DUMONT Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 ESPINOSA José
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SCORNAIENCHI David
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 RAUCHS Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 DUMONT Tessy
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SAHR Aaron
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 B1 0 0 - 3 C1 LAMBINET Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 90.07 1.02 0-3 x 55.42
07/03/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) WELTER André Cado 91.36 1.02 3-1 55.42
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B TRIERWEILER Roby Hueschtert-F. 48.30 1.08 1-3 52.89
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B MAAS Paul Biissen 57.35 1.08 3-0 53.58
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B TIBOLD Noé Lëntgen 22.79 1.08 3-2 x 52.42
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess B LUX Jeff Recken 25.47 1.08 3-1 x 52.42
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MÜLLER Dennis Diddeleng 213.77 1.04 0-3 x 52.42
09/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 237.30 1.04 1-3 x 52.42
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEBENS Guy Ierpeldeng 68.24 1.02 3-0 52.42
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) ULLMANN Tom Ierpeldeng 112.42 1.02 0-3 x 50.75
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 80.72 1.01 2-3 x 50.75
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD BIEWER Denis Lënster 46.13 1.01 3-0 50.75
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : CAD FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 4.24 1.01 3-0 x 50.26
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 294.19 1.08 0-3 x 50.26
26/01/2020 Ch Rég : A-B1 PICKAR Thomas Iechternach 35.20 1.08 3-0 50.26
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MOES Jeff Eiter-Waldbr. 54.98 1.02 3-2 50.25
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) OMS Thierry Eiter-Waldbr. 30.50 1.02 3-1 x 49.09
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 60.94 1.02 3-0 49.09
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.30 1.02 3-0 47.41
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 71.38 1.02 3-1 45.96
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 68.86 1.02 1-3 x 43.13
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 40.60 1.02 3-0 43.13
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.50 1.02 3-1 42.43
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.02 2-3 x 41.31
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 65.72 1.02 1-3 x 41.31
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 60.91 1.02 0-3 x 41.31
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 73.41 1.02 2-3 x 41.31
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 98.30 1.02 0-3 x 41.31
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.42 1.02 0-3 x 41.31
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 52.00 1.02 1-3 41.31
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 2-3 x 41.69
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.39 1.02 3-1 41.69
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 86.29 1.02 1-3 x 40.66
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 129.21 1.02 0-3 x 40.66
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 123.40 1.02 1-3 x 40.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.59 1.02 2-3 40.66
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOES Jennifer Meechtem 57.27 1.02 3-1 40.87
01/10/2019 COU JEU BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.00 3-1 37.80
01/10/2019 COU JEU DUMONT Tom Lënster 24.11 1.00 3-0 x 35.94
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 70.01 1.02 2-3 x 35.94
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESPINOSA José Lénger 64.20 1.02 3-0 35.94
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 3-0 x 30.82
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.00 3-0 x 30.82
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.98 1.00 3-0 x 30.82
24/09/2019 COU JEU SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.00 3-0 x 30.82
24/09/2019 COU JEU RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 4.57 1.00 3-1 x 30.82
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.00 0-3 x 30.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHREINER Bob Diddeleng 22.15 1.02 3-1 x 30.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.02 1-3 x 30.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 84.09 1.02 1-3 x 30.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 1-3 x 30.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.02 0-3 30.82
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.02 0-3 x 31.63
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.03 2-3 31.63
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 37.89 1.03 3-1 32.61
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.03 3-0 x 29.85
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Pol Lenneng 28.41 1.01 3-0 29.85
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 58.16 1.01 0-3 x 28.46
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIERSON Guy Union 23.18 1.01 3-0 28.46
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 20.42 1.01 3-0 x 27.93
11/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SENNINGER René Réimech 14.41 1.01 3-0 x 27.93
11/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEMMEN René Réimech 33.57 1.01 2-3 27.93
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Guy Bech-Maacher 31.63 1.01 3-0 29.23
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 3-0 24.81
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B THILL Pol Lenneng 22.24 1.08 1-3 20.66
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B GRUEN Lukas Noumer 17.56 1.08 3-0 25.22