Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - VERCHERE Téo

Général

Classement B1 +6.5
Points VB-RGL 40.95
Place VB-RGL 295

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 2 CH SEN (N2-D5) 12 10 - 14 42 % 6 - 6 50 % 0 - 4 0 - 4 4 - 4 6 - 2
Total: 12 10 - 14 42 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU JEU 2 4 - 0 100 % - - 2 - 0 2 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Rued 1 TEENS-CUP (R2) 5 3 - 2 60 % - - 3 - 2 0 - 0 0 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 7 7 - 2 78 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 19 17 - 16 52 % 6 - 6 50 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 3 - 1 B1 OMS Thierry
25/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-12 Rued 2 - Eiter-Waldbr. 2 B1 0 3 - 2 B1 MOES Jeff
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 MINDEN Olivier
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-11 Meechtem 1 - Rued 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 MODERT Michelle
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 1 - 3 B1 SCORNAIENCHI David
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-10 Lénger 2 - Rued 2 B1 +1 3 - 1 A3 PETTINGER Fernand
29/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +0.5 - - - A3 A / pl.3 *
28/12/2019 TOU Recken B1 +1.5 - - - A3•JUN A / pl.1 *
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 KREMER Steve
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-09 Lënster 2 - Rued 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 0 B1 WILLEMS Daniel
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 LANNERS Raoul
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-08 Rued 2 - Nidderkäerjeng 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 GREIN Lena
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 -0.5 0 - 3 B1 SUNNEN Jean-Paul
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-07 Beetebuerg-P. 1 - Rued 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 BAER Thomas
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 MULLER Charles
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-06 Rued 2 - Cado 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 SCHAEFER Gilles
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 JASAROVIC Alan
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-05 Diddeleng 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 BELLING Gil
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-04 Rued 2 - Ierpeldeng 1 B1 0 3 - 1 B2 SCHMIT Max
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-03 Eiter-Waldbr. 2 - Rued 2 B1 0 1 - 3 A3 WANIN Ludovic
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 -0.5 2 - 3 B1 MINDEN Olivier
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-02 Rued 2 - Meechtem 1 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BOES Jennifer
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 B1 +0.5 3 - 1 B1 BIEWER Denis
01/10/2019 COU JEU Rued 1 - Lënster 2 B1 0 3 - 0 B2 DUMONT Tom
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 B1 +1 3 - 0 A3 ESPINOSA José
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) S-01 Rued 2 - Lénger 2 B1 0 2 - 3 A3 SCORNAIENCHI David
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Bartreng 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 RAUCHS Pit
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Rued 1 - Lënster 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C2 DUMONT Tessy
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) S-01 Miedernach 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C3 SCHAUL Adrien
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 1 C2 RAGNACCI Tun
24/09/2019 COU JEU Lénger 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 3 - 0 C1 SAHR Aaron
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Diddeleng 1 - Rued 1 B1 0 0 - 3 A3 STEPHANY Loris
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) S-00A Rued 1 - Berbuerg 1 B1 0 0 - 3 C1 LAMBINET Noah

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MODERT Michelle Meechtem 60.94 1.02 3-0 47.39
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.30 1.02 3-0 45.92
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) PETTINGER Fernand Lénger 71.38 1.02 3-1 44.66
11/01/2020 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 68.86 1.02 1-3 x 42.29
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WILLEMS Daniel Lënster 40.60 1.02 3-0 42.29
14/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) KREMER Steve Lënster 44.50 1.02 3-1 41.68
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) GREIN Lena Nidderkäerjeng 87.56 1.02 2-3 x 40.74
07/12/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LANNERS Raoul Nidderkäerjeng 65.72 1.02 1-3 x 40.74
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SUNNEN Jean-Paul Beetebuerg-P. 60.91 1.02 0-3 x 40.74
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BAER Thomas Beetebuerg-P. 73.41 1.02 2-3 x 40.74
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Charles Cado 98.30 1.02 0-3 x 40.74
16/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAEFER Gilles Cado 104.42 1.02 0-3 x 40.74
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) JASAROVIC Alan Diddeleng 52.00 1.02 1-3 40.74
09/11/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.02 2-3 x 41.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMIT Max Ierpeldeng 41.39 1.02 3-1 41.02
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BELLING Gil Ierpeldeng 86.29 1.02 1-3 x 40.18
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 129.21 1.02 0-3 x 40.18
12/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) WANIN Ludovic Eiter-Waldbr. 123.40 1.02 1-3 x 40.18
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MINDEN Olivier Meechtem 55.59 1.02 2-3 40.18
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOES Jennifer Meechtem 57.27 1.02 3-1 40.31
01/10/2019 COU JEU BIEWER Denis Lënster 43.79 1.00 3-1 37.97
01/10/2019 COU JEU DUMONT Tom Lënster 24.11 1.00 3-0 x 36.62
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCORNAIENCHI David Lénger 70.01 1.02 2-3 x 36.62
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ESPINOSA José Lénger 64.20 1.02 3-0 36.62
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) RAUCHS Pit Bartreng 11.40 1.00 3-0 x 33.01
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) DUMONT Tessy Lënster 6.07 1.00 3-0 x 33.01
28/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R2) SCHAUL Adrien Miedernach 2.98 1.00 3-0 x 33.01
24/09/2019 COU JEU SAHR Aaron Lénger 5.27 1.00 3-0 x 33.01
24/09/2019 COU JEU RAGNACCI Tun Lénger 4.57 1.00 3-1 x 33.01
21/09/2019 TEENS-CUP (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 63.90 1.00 0-3 x 33.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) SCHREINER Bob Diddeleng 22.15 1.02 3-1 x 33.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) STEPHANY Loris Diddeleng 56.45 1.02 1-3 x 33.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) LE NEPVEU Simeon Houwald 84.09 1.02 1-3 x 33.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) PONCIN Julie Houwald 57.07 1.02 1-3 x 33.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.02 0-3 33.01
11/05/2019 CH JEU (R1) BONERT Sébastien Lënster 64.62 1.02 0-3 x 33.74
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD BIEWER Denis Lënster 34.49 1.03 2-3 33.74
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD ORLYGSSON Viktor Union 37.89 1.03 3-1 34.57
05/05/2019 Ch Nat : CAD KARIER Dan Wolz 15.61 1.03 3-0 x 32.99
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) THILL Pol Lenneng 28.41 1.01 3-0 32.99
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 58.16 1.01 0-3 x 32.47
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) PIERSON Guy Union 23.18 1.01 3-0 x 32.47
23/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MACIUCA Andrei Marius Union 20.42 1.01 3-0 x 32.47
11/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SENNINGER René Réimech 14.41 1.01 3-0 x 32.47
11/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) HEMMEN René Réimech 33.57 1.01 2-3 32.47
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Guy Bech-Maacher 31.63 1.01 3-0 33.56
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MULLER Jo Bech-Maacher 24.66 1.01 3-0 32.44
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B THILL Pol Lenneng 22.24 1.08 1-3 32.34
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess B GRUEN Lukas Noumer 17.56 1.08 3-0 x 35.05
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ZAHLEN Yves Mäertert 43.58 1.01 1-3 35.05
09/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) BOESEN Serge Mäertert 44.45 1.01 1-3 36.16
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LEISEN Albert Meechtem 46.93 1.01 0-3 37.68
02/02/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) ASSELBORN Romain Meechtem 47.08 1.01 3-2 39.66
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : A-B1 SCHOLTES Tom Berbuerg 44.86 1.08 1-3 x 27.87
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD BIEWER Denis Lënster 32.92 1.01 0-3 27.87
27/01/2019 Ch Rég : CAD FEYDER Noah Berbuerg 2.53 1.01 3-0 x 33.46
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MECHOUET Karim Mondorf 50.17 1.01 0-3 x 33.46
26/01/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) NILLES Yannick Mondorf 49.44 1.01 1-3 33.46