Luxembourg logo

DT Roodt/Syre - THILLEN Eric

Général

Classement A2 0
Points VB-RGL 225.85
Place VB-RGL 37

Bilan par équipes

Saison :

Championnats

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 CH SEN (N1•Q) 9 6 - 11 35 % 5 - 0 100 % 0 - 2 1 - 1 0 - 6 5 - 2
Total: 9 6 - 11 35 % - -  

Coupes

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Rued 1 COU SEN 1 2 - 0 100 % - - 1 - 0 0 - 0 1 - 0 0 - 0
Total: 1 2 - 0 100 % - -  

Total

      Simple Double 1 2 3 4
Total: 10 8 - 11 42 % 5 - 0 100 %  

Rencontres

Date Compétition Journée Match Cl Pts Score Cl B
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 0 - 4 A1 KILL Christian
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 4 - 0 A3 WANTZ Gene
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A A2 0 4 - 0 A3 MIKALAUSKAS Povilas
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 CIOCIU Traian
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-12 Rued 1 - Iechternach 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A3 BODEN Laurent
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-13 Eiter-Waldbr. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 WINTERSDORFF Daniel
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A2 MOSTAFA Mohamed
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-11 Union 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A2 KRIER Hugo
31/12/2019 -------------------- -- 0 - - - -- -------------------- ---
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) A2 0 2 - 3 A2 VAN DESSEL Maël
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 JANSSENS Tim
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-08 Rued 1 - Hueschtert-F. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 KUBICA Kevin
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-07 Houwald 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 DIELISSEN Marc
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 NEMES Olga
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-05 Rued 1 - Eiter-Waldbr. 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A2 BESOZZI Thibaut
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 FRITSCH Kevin
26/10/2019 COU SEN Rued 1 - Briddel 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 RAJCIC Zlatko
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A2 CIOCIU Traian
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-04 Iechternach 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 1 - 3 A3 KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 2 - 3 A1 SCHWARZ Michael
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-02 Berbuerg 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 0 A3 MICHELY Luc
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 3 - 1 A2 KUBICA Kevin
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) S-01 Hueschtert-F. 1 - Rued 1 A2 0 0 - 3 A1 JOANNËS Olivier

Performance

Date Compétition Nom Prénom Club TS WF Score NV TSH
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A KILL Christian Lénger 350.90 1.10 0-4 x 225.85
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A WANTZ Gene Recken 37.79 1.10 4-0 x 225.85
15/02/2020 Ch Nat : Mess A MIKALAUSKAS Povilas Houwald 30.86 1.10 4-0 x 225.85
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) BODEN Laurent Iechternach 84.20 1.04 3-1 x 225.85
02/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 286.32 1.04 2-3 225.85
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 264.00 1.04 0-3 227.23
01/02/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) WINTERSDORFF Daniel Eiter-Waldbr. 116.25 1.04 3-0 x 229.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) MOSTAFA Mohamed Union 278.24 1.04 0-3 229.64
18/01/2020 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRIER Hugo Union 233.35 1.04 3-0 231.74
29/12/2019 MC-QT-3 (RK) VAN DESSEL Maël Hueschtert-F. 169.31 1.06 2-3 226.05
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JANSSENS Tim Hueschtert-F. 279.13 1.04 1-3 233.11
08/12/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 223.08 1.04 1-3 235.86
30/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 240.35 1.04 2-3 242.05
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) BESOZZI Thibaut Eiter-Waldbr. 238.84 1.04 1-3 248.26
10/11/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) NEMES Olga Eiter-Waldbr. 244.94 1.04 3-1 255.70
26/10/2019 COU SEN FRITSCH Kevin Briddel 108.32 1.02 3-0 x 247.39
26/10/2019 COU SEN RAJCIC Zlatko Briddel 264.66 1.02 3-1 247.39
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) CIOCIU Traian Iechternach 279.21 1.04 2-3 234.99
19/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KRASKOVSKII Aleksandr Iechternach 170.00 1.04 1-3 240.04
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) SCHWARZ Michael Berbuerg 286.63 1.04 2-3 257.41
05/10/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) MICHELY Luc Berbuerg 143.14 1.04 3-0 x 267.03
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) JOANNËS Olivier Hueschtert-F. 301.68 1.04 0-3 267.03
28/09/2019 CH SEN (N1•Q) KUBICA Kevin Hueschtert-F. 248.44 1.04 3-1 278.39
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) DIJOU Jean-Marc Préizerdaul 80.25 1.02 2-3 262.08
30/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) LORANG Jim Préizerdaul 62.65 1.02 3-0 x 331.16
24/03/2019 CH SEN (N1•TF) DIELISSEN Marc Houwald 249.99 1.08 3-2 331.16
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHAUS Christian Biissen 174.61 1.02 3-0 x 317.19
16/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MAAS Paul Biissen 62.47 1.02 3-0 x 317.19
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) MARQUET Daniel Berbuerg 46.09 1.02 3-0 x 317.19
09/03/2019 CH SEN (N2-D5) SCHMOL Steve Ell 41.66 1.02 3-0 x 317.19
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A GLOD Eric Wëntger 423.81 1.10 0-4 317.19
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A SANTOMAURO Fabio Diddeleng 220.12 1.10 4-2 322.04
17/02/2019 Ch Nat : Mess A REISDORF Adrien Ettelbréck 62.12 1.10 4-0 x -